Southern

Southern Men’s Division II

Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 30th
Charleston Outlaws
29 – 10
Greenville Griffins
League
Sep 30th
Clemson Tigers D2
20 – 60
Atlanta Old White
League
Oct 7th
Chapel Hill Warriors
25 – 21
Southern Pines Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Charlotte Rugby
72 – 0
Clemson Tigers D2
League
Oct 7th
Atlanta Renegades
13 – 14
Life Running Eagles D2
League
Oct 14th
Atlanta Old White
32 – 10
Atlanta Renegades
League
Oct 14th
Life Running Eagles D2
25 – 17
Charlotte Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Southern Pines Rugby
46 – 22
Charleston Outlaws
League
Oct 21st
Greenville Griffins
26 – 62
Chapel Hill Warriors
League
Oct 21st
Charlotte Rugby
63 – 10
Atlanta Old White
League
Oct 21st
Atlanta Renegades
85 – 5
Clemson Tigers D2
League
Oct 28th
Southern Pines Rugby
92 – 0
Greenville Griffins
League
Oct 28th
Atlanta Renegades
25 – 22
Charlotte Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Chapel Hill Warriors
29 – 22
Charleston Outlaws
League
Nov 4th
Atlanta Old White
0 – 54
Life Running Eagles D2
League
Jan 27th
Atlanta Old White
1:00 pm EST
Clemson Tigers D2
League
Jan 27th
Life Running Eagles D2
1:00 pm EST
Atlanta Renegades
League
Feb 3rd
Southern Pines Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Atlanta Old White
League
Feb 3rd
Greenville Griffins
1:00 pm EST
Charleston Outlaws
League
Feb 3rd
Clemson Tigers D2
1:00 pm EST
Charlotte Rugby
League
Feb 10th
Southern Pines Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Chapel Hill Warriors
League
Feb 10th
Atlanta Renegades
1:00 pm EST
Atlanta Old White
League
Feb 10th
Clemson Tigers D2
1:00 pm EST
Life Running Eagles D2
League
Feb 17th
Charleston Outlaws
1:00 pm EST
Chapel Hill Warriors
League
Feb 17th
Atlanta Old White
1:00 pm EST
Charlotte Rugby
League
Feb 17th
Clemson Tigers D2
1:00 pm EST
Atlanta Renegades
League
Feb 24th
Charlotte Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Life Running Eagles D2
League
Mar 3rd
Chapel Hill Warriors
1:00 pm EST
Greenville Griffins
League
Mar 3rd
Clemson Tigers D2
1:00 pm EST
Greenville Griffins
League
Mar 3rd
Charleston Outlaws
1:00 pm EST
Southern Pines Rugby
League
Mar 17th
Charlotte Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Atlanta Renegades
League
Mar 17th
Greenville Griffins
1:00 pm EDT
Southern Pines Rugby
League
Mar 17th
Life Running Eagles D2
1:00 pm EDT
Atlanta Old White
League
Mar 24th
Charleston Outlaws
1:00 pm EDT
Chapel Hill Warriors
League
Mar 31st
Life Running Eagles D2
1:00 pm EDT
Clemson Tigers D2
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Jan 20th
Jacksonville Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Tampa Bay Krewe
League
Jan 20th
Fort Lauderdale Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Okapi Wanderers
League
Jan 20th
Miami Tridents
1:00 pm EST
Miami Rugby
League
Jan 20th
Boca Raton Buccaneers
1:00 pm EST
Naples Hammerheads
League
Jan 27th
Orlando Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Jacksonville Rugby
League
Jan 27th
Naples Hammerheads
1:00 pm EST
Miami Tridents
League
Jan 27th
Miami Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Okapi Wanderers
League
Jan 27th
Fort Lauderdale Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Boca Raton Buccaneers
League
Feb 3rd
Tampa Bay Krewe
1:00 pm EST
Orlando Rugby
League
Feb 3rd
Jacksonville Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Fort Lauderdale Rugby
League
Feb 3rd
Okapi Wanderers
1:00 pm EST
Naples Hammerheads
League
Feb 3rd
Boca Raton Buccaneers
1:00 pm EST
Miami Rugby
League
Feb 10th
Miami Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Jacksonville Rugby
League
Feb 10th
Fort Lauderdale Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Orlando Rugby
League
Feb 10th
Naples Hammerheads
1:00 pm EST
Tampa Bay Krewe
League
Feb 10th
Miami Tridents
1:00 pm EST
Okapi Wanderers
League
Feb 17th
Boca Raton Buccaneers
1:00 pm EST
Fort Lauderdale Rugby
League
Feb 17th
Miami Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Miami Tridents
League
Feb 17th
Orlando Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Okapi Wanderers
League
Feb 17th
Tampa Bay Krewe
1:00 pm EST
Jacksonville Rugby
League
Feb 24th
Okapi Wanderers
1:00 pm EST
Miami Rugby
League
Feb 24th
Jacksonville Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Miami Tridents
League
Feb 24th
Tampa Bay Krewe
1:00 pm EST
Boca Raton Buccaneers
League
Feb 24th
Orlando Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Naples Hammerheads
League
Mar 3rd
Miami Tridents
1:00 pm EST
Boca Raton Buccaneers
League
Mar 3rd
Okapi Wanderers
1:00 pm EST
Tampa Bay Krewe
League
Mar 3rd
Naples Hammerheads
1:00 pm EST
Fort Lauderdale Rugby
League
Mar 10th
Boca Raton Buccaneers
1:00 pm EST
Jacksonville Rugby
League
Mar 10th
Miami Tridents
1:00 pm EST
Orlando Rugby
League
Mar 10th
Tampa Bay Krewe
1:00 pm EST
Miami Rugby
League
Mar 17th
Okapi Wanderers
1:00 pm EDT
Miami Tridents
League
Mar 17th
Miami Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Fort Lauderdale Rugby
League
Mar 17th
Naples Hammerheads
1:00 pm EDT
Boca Raton Buccaneers
League
Mar 17th
Orlando Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Tampa Bay Krewe
League
Mar 24th
Jacksonville Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Orlando Rugby
League
Mar 24th
Fort Lauderdale Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Naples Hammerheads
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Oct 7th
Chattanooga Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Nashville Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Baton Rouge Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Knoxville Possums
League
Oct 21st
Memphis Blues
1:00 pm CDT
Chattanooga Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Nashville Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Knoxville Possums
League
Nov 4th
Knoxville Possums
1:00 pm EDT
Chattanooga Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Nashville Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Memphis Blues
League
Nov 18th
Chattanooga Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Birmingham Vulcans
League
Nov 18th
New Orleans Rugby
1:00 pm CST
Nashville Rugby
League
Feb 17th
Memphis Blues
1:00 pm CST
New Orleans Rugby
League
Feb 17th
Birmingham Vulcans
1:00 pm CST
Baton Rouge Rugby
League
Feb 24th
New Orleans Rugby
1:00 pm CST
Baton Rouge Rugby
League
Mar 3rd
Knoxville Possums
1:00 pm EST
Nashville Rugby
League
Mar 3rd
Baton Rouge Rugby
1:00 pm CST
Memphis Blues
League
Mar 3rd
Birmingham Vulcans
1:00 pm CST
New Orleans Rugby
League
Mar 10th
Birmingham Vulcans
1:00 pm CST
Memphis Blues
League
Mar 10th
Baton Rouge Rugby
1:00 pm CST
New Orleans Rugby
League
Mar 17th
Knoxville Possums
1:00 pm EDT
New Orleans Rugby
League
Mar 17th
Memphis Blues
1:00 pm EDT
Birmingham Vulcans
League
Mar 24th
Nashville Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Chattanooga Rugby
League
Mar 24th
New Orleans Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Memphis Blues
League
Mar 24th
Baton Rouge Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Birmingham Vulcans
League
Apr 7th
Chattanooga Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Knoxville Possums
League
Apr 7th
Memphis Blues
1:00 pm CDT
Baton Rouge Rugby
League
Apr 7th
New Orleans Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Birmingham Vulcans
League
CAROLINAS-GEORGIA
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 30th
Charleston Outlaws
29 – 10
Greenville Griffins
League
Sep 30th
Clemson Tigers D2
20 – 60
Atlanta Old White
League
Oct 7th
Chapel Hill Warriors
25 – 21
Southern Pines Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Charlotte Rugby
72 – 0
Clemson Tigers D2
League
Oct 7th
Atlanta Renegades
13 – 14
Life Running Eagles D2
League
Oct 14th
Atlanta Old White
32 – 10
Atlanta Renegades
League
Oct 14th
Life Running Eagles D2
25 – 17
Charlotte Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Southern Pines Rugby
46 – 22
Charleston Outlaws
League
Oct 21st
Greenville Griffins
26 – 62
Chapel Hill Warriors
League
Oct 21st
Charlotte Rugby
63 – 10
Atlanta Old White
League
Oct 21st
Atlanta Renegades
85 – 5
Clemson Tigers D2
League
Oct 28th
Southern Pines Rugby
92 – 0
Greenville Griffins
League
Oct 28th
Atlanta Renegades
25 – 22
Charlotte Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Chapel Hill Warriors
29 – 22
Charleston Outlaws
League
Nov 4th
Atlanta Old White
0 – 54
Life Running Eagles D2
League
Jan 27th
Atlanta Old White
1:00 pm EST
Clemson Tigers D2
League
Jan 27th
Life Running Eagles D2
1:00 pm EST
Atlanta Renegades
League
Feb 3rd
Southern Pines Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Atlanta Old White
League
Feb 3rd
Greenville Griffins
1:00 pm EST
Charleston Outlaws
League
Feb 3rd
Clemson Tigers D2
1:00 pm EST
Charlotte Rugby
League
Feb 10th
Southern Pines Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Chapel Hill Warriors
League
Feb 10th
Atlanta Renegades
1:00 pm EST
Atlanta Old White
League
Feb 10th
Clemson Tigers D2
1:00 pm EST
Life Running Eagles D2
League
Feb 17th
Charleston Outlaws
1:00 pm EST
Chapel Hill Warriors
League
Feb 17th
Atlanta Old White
1:00 pm EST
Charlotte Rugby
League
Feb 17th
Clemson Tigers D2
1:00 pm EST
Atlanta Renegades
League
Feb 24th
Charlotte Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Life Running Eagles D2
League
Mar 3rd
Chapel Hill Warriors
1:00 pm EST
Greenville Griffins
League
Mar 3rd
Clemson Tigers D2
1:00 pm EST
Greenville Griffins
League
Mar 3rd
Charleston Outlaws
1:00 pm EST
Southern Pines Rugby
League
Mar 17th
Charlotte Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Atlanta Renegades
League
Mar 17th
Greenville Griffins
1:00 pm EDT
Southern Pines Rugby
League
Mar 17th
Life Running Eagles D2
1:00 pm EDT
Atlanta Old White
League
Mar 24th
Charleston Outlaws
1:00 pm EDT
Chapel Hill Warriors
League
Mar 31st
Life Running Eagles D2
1:00 pm EDT
Clemson Tigers D2
League
FLORIDA
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Jan 20th
Jacksonville Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Tampa Bay Krewe
League
Jan 20th
Fort Lauderdale Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Okapi Wanderers
League
Jan 20th
Miami Tridents
1:00 pm EST
Miami Rugby
League
Jan 20th
Boca Raton Buccaneers
1:00 pm EST
Naples Hammerheads
League
Jan 27th
Orlando Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Jacksonville Rugby
League
Jan 27th
Naples Hammerheads
1:00 pm EST
Miami Tridents
League
Jan 27th
Miami Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Okapi Wanderers
League
Jan 27th
Fort Lauderdale Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Boca Raton Buccaneers
League
Feb 3rd
Tampa Bay Krewe
1:00 pm EST
Orlando Rugby
League
Feb 3rd
Jacksonville Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Fort Lauderdale Rugby
League
Feb 3rd
Okapi Wanderers
1:00 pm EST
Naples Hammerheads
League
Feb 3rd
Boca Raton Buccaneers
1:00 pm EST
Miami Rugby
League
Feb 10th
Miami Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Jacksonville Rugby
League
Feb 10th
Fort Lauderdale Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Orlando Rugby
League
Feb 10th
Naples Hammerheads
1:00 pm EST
Tampa Bay Krewe
League
Feb 10th
Miami Tridents
1:00 pm EST
Okapi Wanderers
League
Feb 17th
Boca Raton Buccaneers
1:00 pm EST
Fort Lauderdale Rugby
League
Feb 17th
Miami Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Miami Tridents
League
Feb 17th
Orlando Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Okapi Wanderers
League
Feb 17th
Tampa Bay Krewe
1:00 pm EST
Jacksonville Rugby
League
Feb 24th
Okapi Wanderers
1:00 pm EST
Miami Rugby
League
Feb 24th
Jacksonville Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Miami Tridents
League
Feb 24th
Tampa Bay Krewe
1:00 pm EST
Boca Raton Buccaneers
League
Feb 24th
Orlando Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Naples Hammerheads
League
Mar 3rd
Miami Tridents
1:00 pm EST
Boca Raton Buccaneers
League
Mar 3rd
Okapi Wanderers
1:00 pm EST
Tampa Bay Krewe
League
Mar 3rd
Naples Hammerheads
1:00 pm EST
Fort Lauderdale Rugby
League
Mar 10th
Boca Raton Buccaneers
1:00 pm EST
Jacksonville Rugby
League
Mar 10th
Miami Tridents
1:00 pm EST
Orlando Rugby
League
Mar 10th
Tampa Bay Krewe
1:00 pm EST
Miami Rugby
League
Mar 17th
Okapi Wanderers
1:00 pm EDT
Miami Tridents
League
Mar 17th
Miami Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Fort Lauderdale Rugby
League
Mar 17th
Naples Hammerheads
1:00 pm EDT
Boca Raton Buccaneers
League
Mar 17th
Orlando Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Tampa Bay Krewe
League
Mar 24th
Jacksonville Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Orlando Rugby
League
Mar 24th
Fort Lauderdale Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Naples Hammerheads
League
TRUE SOUTH
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Oct 7th
Chattanooga Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Nashville Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Baton Rouge Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Knoxville Possums
League
Oct 21st
Memphis Blues
1:00 pm CDT
Chattanooga Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Nashville Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Knoxville Possums
League
Nov 4th
Knoxville Possums
1:00 pm EDT
Chattanooga Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Nashville Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Memphis Blues
League
Nov 18th
Chattanooga Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Birmingham Vulcans
League
Nov 18th
New Orleans Rugby
1:00 pm CST
Nashville Rugby
League
Feb 17th
Memphis Blues
1:00 pm CST
New Orleans Rugby
League
Feb 17th
Birmingham Vulcans
1:00 pm CST
Baton Rouge Rugby
League
Feb 24th
New Orleans Rugby
1:00 pm CST
Baton Rouge Rugby
League
Mar 3rd
Knoxville Possums
1:00 pm EST
Nashville Rugby
League
Mar 3rd
Baton Rouge Rugby
1:00 pm CST
Memphis Blues
League
Mar 3rd
Birmingham Vulcans
1:00 pm CST
New Orleans Rugby
League
Mar 10th
Birmingham Vulcans
1:00 pm CST
Memphis Blues
League
Mar 10th
Baton Rouge Rugby
1:00 pm CST
New Orleans Rugby
League
Mar 17th
Knoxville Possums
1:00 pm EDT
New Orleans Rugby
League
Mar 17th
Memphis Blues
1:00 pm EDT
Birmingham Vulcans
League
Mar 24th
Nashville Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Chattanooga Rugby
League
Mar 24th
New Orleans Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Memphis Blues
League
Mar 24th
Baton Rouge Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Birmingham Vulcans
League
Apr 7th
Chattanooga Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Knoxville Possums
League
Apr 7th
Memphis Blues
1:00 pm CDT
Baton Rouge Rugby
League
Apr 7th
New Orleans Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Birmingham Vulcans
League

Southern Men’s Division III

Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 30th
Charlotte Barbarians
41 – 63
Charlotte Rugby D3
League
Sep 30th
Triad Rugby
41 – 24
Columbia Olde Grey
League
Sep 30th
Hilton Head Gators
24 – 39
Cape Fear Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Charlotte Rugby D3
22 – 20
Asheville Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Clayton Bootleggers
52 – 17
Fort Bragg Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Asheville Rugby
41 – 22
Triad Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Charlotte Barbarians
34 – 17
Columbia Olde Grey
League
Oct 14th
Camp Lejeune Misfits
19 – 24
Hilton Head Gators
League
Oct 21st
Cape Fear Rugby
58 – 25
Clayton Bootleggers
League
Oct 21st
Fort Bragg Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Camp Lejeune Misfits
League
Oct 21st
Asheville Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Charlotte Barbarians
League
Oct 21st
Charlotte Rugby D3
32 – 14
Columbia Olde Grey
League
Oct 28th
Fort Bragg Rugby
29 – 38
Cape Fear Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Charlotte Rugby D3
0 – 0
Triad Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Clayton Bootleggers
45 – 34
Hilton Head Gators
League
Nov 4th
Triad Rugby
3 – 45
Charlotte Barbarians
League
Nov 4th
Columbia Olde Grey
1:00 pm EDT
Asheville Rugby
League
Nov 11th
Cape Fear Rugby
68 – 22
Camp Lejeune Misfits
League
Nov 11th
Hilton Head Gators
30 – 10
Fort Bragg Rugby
League
Nov 18th
Camp Lejeune Misfits
22 – 35
Clayton Bootleggers
League
Feb 10th
Columbia Olde Grey
1:00 pm EST
Triad Rugby
League
Feb 10th
Cape Fear Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Hilton Head Gators
League
Feb 10th
Charlotte Rugby D3
1:00 pm EST
Charlotte Barbarians
League
Feb 17th
Camp Lejeune Misfits
1:00 pm EST
Cape Fear Rugby
League
Feb 17th
Fort Bragg Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Clayton Bootleggers
League
Feb 17th
Columbia Olde Grey
1:00 pm EST
Charlotte Rugby D3
League
Feb 24th
Columbia Olde Grey
1:00 pm EST
Charlotte Barbarians
League
Feb 24th
Triad Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Asheville Rugby
League
Feb 24th
Clayton Bootleggers
1:00 pm EST
Cape Fear Rugby
League
Feb 24th
Hilton Head Gators
1:00 pm EST
Camp Lejeune Misfits
League
Mar 3rd
Camp Lejeune Misfits
1:00 pm EST
Fort Bragg Rugby
League
Mar 3rd
Charlotte Barbarians
1:00 pm EST
Asheville Rugby
League
Mar 17th
Charlotte Barbarians
1:00 pm EDT
Triad Rugby
League
Mar 17th
Asheville Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Charlotte Rugby D3
League
Mar 17th
Cape Fear Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Fort Bragg Rugby
League
Mar 17th
Hilton Head Gators
1:00 pm EDT
Clayton Bootleggers
League
Mar 24th
Fort Bragg Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Hilton Head Gators
League
Mar 24th
Clayton Bootleggers
1:00 pm EDT
Camp Lejeune Misfits
League
Mar 24th
Triad Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Charlotte Rugby D3
League
Mar 24th
Asheville Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Columbia Olde Grey
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Feb 3rd
Bay Area Pelicans
1:00 pm EST
Brevard Old Red Eye
League
Feb 3rd
Indian River Raptors
1:00 pm EST
Gainesville Hogs
League
Feb 10th
Palm Beach Panthers
1:00 pm EST
Sarasota Rugby
League
Feb 10th
Gainesville Hogs
1:00 pm EST
Daytona Beach Coconuts
League
Feb 10th
Brevard Old Red Eye
1:00 pm EST
Indian River Raptors
League
Feb 17th
Sarasota Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Brevard Old Red Eye
League
Feb 17th
Daytona Beach Coconuts
1:00 pm EST
Bay Area Pelicans
League
Feb 17th
Gainesville Hogs
1:00 pm EST
Palm Beach Panthers
League
Feb 24th
Indian River Raptors
1:00 pm EST
Bay Area Pelicans
League
Feb 24th
Palm Beach Panthers
1:00 pm EST
Brevard Old Red Eye
League
Feb 24th
Gainesville Hogs
1:00 pm EST
Sarasota Rugby
League
Mar 3rd
Sarasota Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Daytona Beach Coconuts
League
Mar 3rd
Bay Area Pelicans
1:00 pm EST
Gainesville Hogs
League
Mar 10th
Daytona Beach Coconuts
1:00 pm EST
Palm Beach Panthers
League
Mar 10th
Indian River Raptors
1:00 pm EST
Sarasota Rugby
League
Mar 17th
Palm Beach Panthers
1:00 pm EDT
Indian River Raptors
League
Mar 17th
Brevard Old Red Eye
1:00 pm EDT
Daytona Beach Coconuts
League
Mar 17th
Sarasota Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Bay Area Pelicans
League
Mar 24th
Daytona Beach Coconuts
1:00 pm EDT
Indian River Raptors
League
Mar 24th
Bay Area Pelicans
1:00 pm EDT
Palm Beach Panthers
League
Mar 24th
Brevard Old Red Eye
1:00 pm EDT
Gainesville Hogs
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Jan 7th
Gwinnett Lions
18 – 10
Augusta Maddogs
League
Jan 7th
North Atlanta Norsemen
104 – 3
Atlanta Bucks
League
Jan 7th
High Country Rugby
5 – 17
Atlanta Renegades D3
League
Jan 7th
Savannah Shamrocks
40 – 0
Macon Love
League
Jan 7th
Columbus/Fort Benning Rugby
40 – 0
Macon Love
League
Jan 14th
Atlanta Bucks
0 – 40
Athens Eagles
League
Jan 21st
Athens Eagles
26 – 7
Columbus/Fort Benning Rugby
League
Jan 21st
North Atlanta Norsemen
44 – 10
Gwinnett Lions
League
Jan 21st
Macon Love
0 – 40
High Country Rugby
League
Jan 21st
Atlanta Renegades D3
22 – 17
Atlanta Old White D3
League
Jan 21st
Augusta Maddogs
0 – 57
Savannah Shamrocks
League
Jan 22nd
North Atlanta Norsemen
40 – 0
Macon Love
League
Jan 28th
High Country Rugby
46 – 15
Gwinnett Lions
League
Jan 28th
Atlanta Old White D3
40 – 0
Macon Love
League
Jan 28th
Atlanta Bucks
0 – 110
Savannah Shamrocks
League
Jan 28th
Athens Eagles
0 – 47
Atlanta Renegades D3
League
Jan 28th
Columbus/Fort Benning Rugby
5 – 29
North Atlanta Norsemen
League
Feb 4th
Savannah Shamrocks
70 – 13
Columbus/Fort Benning Rugby
League
Feb 4th
Gwinnett Lions
12 – 22
Athens Eagles
League
Feb 4th
Atlanta Bucks
8 – 97
Atlanta Old White D3
League
Feb 4th
Augusta Maddogs
24 – 55
High Country Rugby
League
Feb 4th
Atlanta Renegades D3
24 – 41
North Atlanta Norsemen
League
Feb 11th
Gwinnett Lions
40 – 0
Atlanta Bucks
League
Feb 11th
Macon Love
0 – 40
Augusta Maddogs
League
Feb 11th
Atlanta Renegades D3
53 – 17
Savannah Shamrocks
League
Feb 11th
Athens Eagles
24 – 26
High Country Rugby
League
Feb 11th
North Atlanta Norsemen
40 – 0
Atlanta Old White D3
League
Feb 18th
Atlanta Old White D3
36 – 17
High Country Rugby
League
Feb 18th
Atlanta Bucks
25 – 60
Columbus/Fort Benning Rugby
League
Feb 18th
Macon Love
0 – 40
Atlanta Renegades D3
League
Feb 18th
Augusta Maddogs
38 – 17
Athens Eagles
League
Feb 18th
Savannah Shamrocks
41 – 32
North Atlanta Norsemen
League
Feb 25th
Savannah Shamrocks
40 – 14
Gwinnett Lions
League
Feb 25th
Atlanta Bucks
40 – 0
Macon Love
League
Feb 25th
Athens Eagles
10 – 58
North Atlanta Norsemen
League
Feb 25th
Augusta Maddogs
24 – 42
Atlanta Old White D3
League
Feb 25th
Columbus/Fort Benning Rugby
31 – 50
High Country Rugby
League
Mar 4th
Atlanta Renegades D3
104 – 12
Columbus/Fort Benning Rugby
League
Mar 4th
Gwinnett Lions
40 – 0
Macon Love
League
Mar 4th
High Country Rugby
24 – 45
Savannah Shamrocks
League
Mar 4th
Atlanta Old White D3
62 – 5
Athens Eagles
League
Mar 4th
Augusta Maddogs
40 – 0
Atlanta Bucks
League
Mar 18th
Atlanta Old White D3
21 – 29
Gwinnett Lions
League
Mar 18th
Macon Love
0 – 40
Athens Eagles
League
Mar 18th
High Country Rugby
20 – 19
North Atlanta Norsemen
League
Mar 18th
Atlanta Bucks
3 – 87
Atlanta Renegades D3
League
Mar 18th
Columbus/Fort Benning Rugby
0 – 40
Augusta Maddogs
League
Mar 25th
Athens Eagles
22 – 30
Savannah Shamrocks
League
Mar 25th
Atlanta Old White D3
40 – 0
Columbus/Fort Benning Rugby
League
Mar 25th
Gwinnett Lions
14 – 71
Atlanta Renegades D3
League
Mar 25th
North Atlanta Norsemen
25 – 12
Augusta Maddogs
League
Apr 1st
Atlanta Renegades D3
87 – 0
Augusta Maddogs
League
Apr 1st
Savannah Shamrocks
40 – 0
Atlanta Old White D3
League
Apr 1st
High Country Rugby
122 – 0
Atlanta Bucks
League
Apr 1st
Columbus/Fort Benning Rugby
21 – 31
Gwinnett Lions
League
Apr 8th
Savannah Shamrocks
41 – 24
High Country Rugby
League
Apr 8th
Atlanta Renegades D3
42 – 19
North Atlanta Norsemen
League
Apr 22nd
Savannah Shamrocks
26 – 29
Atlanta Renegades D3
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 30th
Jackson Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Jonesboro Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Huntsville Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Dry Gulch Renegades
League
Oct 7th
Chattanooga Rugby D3
1:00 pm EDT
Gadsden Pioneers
League
Oct 7th
Huntsville Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Clarksville Headhunters
League
Oct 14th
Huntsville Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Chattanooga Rugby D3
League
Oct 14th
Dry Gulch Renegades
1:00 pm CDT
Jackson Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Gadsden Pioneers
1:00 pm CDT
Clarksville Headhunters
League
Oct 21st
Jonesboro Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Huntsville Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Montgomery Yellowhammers
1:00 pm CDT
Battleship Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Pensacola Aviators
34 – 24
Okaloosa Islanders
League
Oct 28th
Clarksville Headhunters
1:00 pm CDT
Chattanooga Rugby D3
League
Oct 28th
Huntsville Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Gadsden Pioneers
League
Oct 28th
Jonesboro Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Dry Gulch Renegades
League
Oct 28th
Battleship Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Jackson Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Clarksville Headhunters
1:00 pm CDT
Jonesboro Rugby
League
Nov 18th
Jackson Rugby
1:00 pm CST
Montgomery Yellowhammers
League
Jan 20th
Pensacola Aviators
1:00 pm CST
Battleship Rugby
League
Jan 20th
Montgomery Yellowhammers
1:00 pm CST
Okaloosa Islanders
League
Feb 3rd
Battleship Rugby
1:00 pm CST
Montgomery Yellowhammers
League
Feb 3rd
Okaloosa Islanders
1:00 pm CST
Pensacola Aviators
League
Feb 17th
Dry Gulch Renegades
1:00 pm CST
Gadsden Pioneers
League
Feb 17th
Okaloosa Islanders
1:00 pm CST
Montgomery Yellowhammers
League
Feb 24th
Gadsden Pioneers
1:00 pm CST
Huntsville Rugby
League
Feb 24th
Dry Gulch Renegades
1:00 pm CST
Jonesboro Rugby
League
Feb 24th
Battleship Rugby
1:00 pm CST
Okaloosa Islanders
League
Mar 3rd
Chattanooga Rugby D3
1:00 pm EST
Clarksville Headhunters
League
Mar 3rd
Battleship Rugby
1:00 pm CST
Pensacola Aviators
League
Mar 17th
Gadsden Pioneers
1:00 pm CDT
Chattanooga Rugby D3
League
Mar 17th
Clarksville Headhunters
1:00 pm CDT
Huntsville Rugby
League
Mar 17th
Jonesboro Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Jackson Rugby
League
Mar 17th
Montgomery Yellowhammers
1:00 pm CDT
Pensacola Aviators
League
Mar 24th
Okaloosa Islanders
1:00 pm CDT
Battleship Rugby
League
Apr 7th
Chattanooga Rugby D3
1:00 pm EDT
Huntsville Rugby
League
Apr 7th
Clarksville Headhunters
1:00 pm CDT
Gadsden Pioneers
League
Apr 7th
Jackson Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Dry Gulch Renegades
League
Apr 7th
Pensacola Aviators
1:00 pm CDT
Montgomery Yellowhammers
League
CAROLINAS
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 30th
Charlotte Barbarians
41 – 63
Charlotte Rugby D3
League
Sep 30th
Triad Rugby
41 – 24
Columbia Olde Grey
League
Sep 30th
Hilton Head Gators
24 – 39
Cape Fear Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Charlotte Rugby D3
22 – 20
Asheville Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Clayton Bootleggers
52 – 17
Fort Bragg Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Asheville Rugby
41 – 22
Triad Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Charlotte Barbarians
34 – 17
Columbia Olde Grey
League
Oct 14th
Camp Lejeune Misfits
19 – 24
Hilton Head Gators
League
Oct 21st
Cape Fear Rugby
58 – 25
Clayton Bootleggers
League
Oct 21st
Fort Bragg Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Camp Lejeune Misfits
League
Oct 21st
Asheville Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Charlotte Barbarians
League
Oct 21st
Charlotte Rugby D3
32 – 14
Columbia Olde Grey
League
Oct 28th
Fort Bragg Rugby
29 – 38
Cape Fear Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Charlotte Rugby D3
0 – 0
Triad Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Clayton Bootleggers
45 – 34
Hilton Head Gators
League
Nov 4th
Triad Rugby
3 – 45
Charlotte Barbarians
League
Nov 4th
Columbia Olde Grey
1:00 pm EDT
Asheville Rugby
League
Nov 11th
Cape Fear Rugby
68 – 22
Camp Lejeune Misfits
League
Nov 11th
Hilton Head Gators
30 – 10
Fort Bragg Rugby
League
Nov 18th
Camp Lejeune Misfits
22 – 35
Clayton Bootleggers
League
Feb 10th
Columbia Olde Grey
1:00 pm EST
Triad Rugby
League
Feb 10th
Cape Fear Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Hilton Head Gators
League
Feb 10th
Charlotte Rugby D3
1:00 pm EST
Charlotte Barbarians
League
Feb 17th
Camp Lejeune Misfits
1:00 pm EST
Cape Fear Rugby
League
Feb 17th
Fort Bragg Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Clayton Bootleggers
League
Feb 17th
Columbia Olde Grey
1:00 pm EST
Charlotte Rugby D3
League
Feb 24th
Columbia Olde Grey
1:00 pm EST
Charlotte Barbarians
League
Feb 24th
Triad Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Asheville Rugby
League
Feb 24th
Clayton Bootleggers
1:00 pm EST
Cape Fear Rugby
League
Feb 24th
Hilton Head Gators
1:00 pm EST
Camp Lejeune Misfits
League
Mar 3rd
Camp Lejeune Misfits
1:00 pm EST
Fort Bragg Rugby
League
Mar 3rd
Charlotte Barbarians
1:00 pm EST
Asheville Rugby
League
Mar 17th
Charlotte Barbarians
1:00 pm EDT
Triad Rugby
League
Mar 17th
Asheville Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Charlotte Rugby D3
League
Mar 17th
Cape Fear Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Fort Bragg Rugby
League
Mar 17th
Hilton Head Gators
1:00 pm EDT
Clayton Bootleggers
League
Mar 24th
Fort Bragg Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Hilton Head Gators
League
Mar 24th
Clayton Bootleggers
1:00 pm EDT
Camp Lejeune Misfits
League
Mar 24th
Triad Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Charlotte Rugby D3
League
Mar 24th
Asheville Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Columbia Olde Grey
League
FLORIDA
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Feb 3rd
Bay Area Pelicans
1:00 pm EST
Brevard Old Red Eye
League
Feb 3rd
Indian River Raptors
1:00 pm EST
Gainesville Hogs
League
Feb 10th
Palm Beach Panthers
1:00 pm EST
Sarasota Rugby
League
Feb 10th
Gainesville Hogs
1:00 pm EST
Daytona Beach Coconuts
League
Feb 10th
Brevard Old Red Eye
1:00 pm EST
Indian River Raptors
League
Feb 17th
Sarasota Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Brevard Old Red Eye
League
Feb 17th
Daytona Beach Coconuts
1:00 pm EST
Bay Area Pelicans
League
Feb 17th
Gainesville Hogs
1:00 pm EST
Palm Beach Panthers
League
Feb 24th
Indian River Raptors
1:00 pm EST
Bay Area Pelicans
League
Feb 24th
Palm Beach Panthers
1:00 pm EST
Brevard Old Red Eye
League
Feb 24th
Gainesville Hogs
1:00 pm EST
Sarasota Rugby
League
Mar 3rd
Sarasota Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Daytona Beach Coconuts
League
Mar 3rd
Bay Area Pelicans
1:00 pm EST
Gainesville Hogs
League
Mar 10th
Daytona Beach Coconuts
1:00 pm EST
Palm Beach Panthers
League
Mar 10th
Indian River Raptors
1:00 pm EST
Sarasota Rugby
League
Mar 17th
Palm Beach Panthers
1:00 pm EDT
Indian River Raptors
League
Mar 17th
Brevard Old Red Eye
1:00 pm EDT
Daytona Beach Coconuts
League
Mar 17th
Sarasota Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Bay Area Pelicans
League
Mar 24th
Daytona Beach Coconuts
1:00 pm EDT
Indian River Raptors
League
Mar 24th
Bay Area Pelicans
1:00 pm EDT
Palm Beach Panthers
League
Mar 24th
Brevard Old Red Eye
1:00 pm EDT
Gainesville Hogs
League
GEORGIA (2016-2017)
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Jan 7th
Gwinnett Lions
18 – 10
Augusta Maddogs
League
Jan 7th
North Atlanta Norsemen
104 – 3
Atlanta Bucks
League
Jan 7th
High Country Rugby
5 – 17
Atlanta Renegades D3
League
Jan 7th
Savannah Shamrocks
40 – 0
Macon Love
League
Jan 7th
Columbus/Fort Benning Rugby
40 – 0
Macon Love
League
Jan 14th
Atlanta Bucks
0 – 40
Athens Eagles
League
Jan 21st
Athens Eagles
26 – 7
Columbus/Fort Benning Rugby
League
Jan 21st
North Atlanta Norsemen
44 – 10
Gwinnett Lions
League
Jan 21st
Macon Love
0 – 40
High Country Rugby
League
Jan 21st
Atlanta Renegades D3
22 – 17
Atlanta Old White D3
League
Jan 21st
Augusta Maddogs
0 – 57
Savannah Shamrocks
League
Jan 22nd
North Atlanta Norsemen
40 – 0
Macon Love
League
Jan 28th
High Country Rugby
46 – 15
Gwinnett Lions
League
Jan 28th
Atlanta Old White D3
40 – 0
Macon Love
League
Jan 28th
Atlanta Bucks
0 – 110
Savannah Shamrocks
League
Jan 28th
Athens Eagles
0 – 47
Atlanta Renegades D3
League
Jan 28th
Columbus/Fort Benning Rugby
5 – 29
North Atlanta Norsemen
League
Feb 4th
Savannah Shamrocks
70 – 13
Columbus/Fort Benning Rugby
League
Feb 4th
Gwinnett Lions
12 – 22
Athens Eagles
League
Feb 4th
Atlanta Bucks
8 – 97
Atlanta Old White D3
League
Feb 4th
Augusta Maddogs
24 – 55
High Country Rugby
League
Feb 4th
Atlanta Renegades D3
24 – 41
North Atlanta Norsemen
League
Feb 11th
Gwinnett Lions
40 – 0
Atlanta Bucks
League
Feb 11th
Macon Love
0 – 40
Augusta Maddogs
League
Feb 11th
Atlanta Renegades D3
53 – 17
Savannah Shamrocks
League
Feb 11th
Athens Eagles
24 – 26
High Country Rugby
League
Feb 11th
North Atlanta Norsemen
40 – 0
Atlanta Old White D3
League
Feb 18th
Atlanta Old White D3
36 – 17
High Country Rugby
League
Feb 18th
Atlanta Bucks
25 – 60
Columbus/Fort Benning Rugby
League
Feb 18th
Macon Love
0 – 40
Atlanta Renegades D3
League
Feb 18th
Augusta Maddogs
38 – 17
Athens Eagles
League
Feb 18th
Savannah Shamrocks
41 – 32
North Atlanta Norsemen
League
Feb 25th
Savannah Shamrocks
40 – 14
Gwinnett Lions
League
Feb 25th
Atlanta Bucks
40 – 0
Macon Love
League
Feb 25th
Athens Eagles
10 – 58
North Atlanta Norsemen
League
Feb 25th
Augusta Maddogs
24 – 42
Atlanta Old White D3
League
Feb 25th
Columbus/Fort Benning Rugby
31 – 50
High Country Rugby
League
Mar 4th
Atlanta Renegades D3
104 – 12
Columbus/Fort Benning Rugby
League
Mar 4th
Gwinnett Lions
40 – 0
Macon Love
League
Mar 4th
High Country Rugby
24 – 45
Savannah Shamrocks
League
Mar 4th
Atlanta Old White D3
62 – 5
Athens Eagles
League
Mar 4th
Augusta Maddogs
40 – 0
Atlanta Bucks
League
Mar 18th
Atlanta Old White D3
21 – 29
Gwinnett Lions
League
Mar 18th
Macon Love
0 – 40
Athens Eagles
League
Mar 18th
High Country Rugby
20 – 19
North Atlanta Norsemen
League
Mar 18th
Atlanta Bucks
3 – 87
Atlanta Renegades D3
League
Mar 18th
Columbus/Fort Benning Rugby
0 – 40
Augusta Maddogs
League
Mar 25th
Athens Eagles
22 – 30
Savannah Shamrocks
League
Mar 25th
Atlanta Old White D3
40 – 0
Columbus/Fort Benning Rugby
League
Mar 25th
Gwinnett Lions
14 – 71
Atlanta Renegades D3
League
Mar 25th
North Atlanta Norsemen
25 – 12
Augusta Maddogs
League
Apr 1st
Atlanta Renegades D3
87 – 0
Augusta Maddogs
League
Apr 1st
Savannah Shamrocks
40 – 0
Atlanta Old White D3
League
Apr 1st
High Country Rugby
122 – 0
Atlanta Bucks
League
Apr 1st
Columbus/Fort Benning Rugby
21 – 31
Gwinnett Lions
League
Apr 8th
Savannah Shamrocks
41 – 24
High Country Rugby
League
Apr 8th
Atlanta Renegades D3
42 – 19
North Atlanta Norsemen
League
Apr 22nd
Savannah Shamrocks
26 – 29
Atlanta Renegades D3
League
TRUE SOUTH
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 30th
Jackson Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Jonesboro Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Huntsville Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Dry Gulch Renegades
League
Oct 7th
Chattanooga Rugby D3
1:00 pm EDT
Gadsden Pioneers
League
Oct 7th
Huntsville Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Clarksville Headhunters
League
Oct 14th
Huntsville Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Chattanooga Rugby D3
League
Oct 14th
Dry Gulch Renegades
1:00 pm CDT
Jackson Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Gadsden Pioneers
1:00 pm CDT
Clarksville Headhunters
League
Oct 21st
Jonesboro Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Huntsville Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Montgomery Yellowhammers
1:00 pm CDT
Battleship Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Pensacola Aviators
34 – 24
Okaloosa Islanders
League
Oct 28th
Clarksville Headhunters
1:00 pm CDT
Chattanooga Rugby D3
League
Oct 28th
Huntsville Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Gadsden Pioneers
League
Oct 28th
Jonesboro Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Dry Gulch Renegades
League
Oct 28th
Battleship Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Jackson Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Clarksville Headhunters
1:00 pm CDT
Jonesboro Rugby
League
Nov 18th
Jackson Rugby
1:00 pm CST
Montgomery Yellowhammers
League
Jan 20th
Pensacola Aviators
1:00 pm CST
Battleship Rugby
League
Jan 20th
Montgomery Yellowhammers
1:00 pm CST
Okaloosa Islanders
League
Feb 3rd
Battleship Rugby
1:00 pm CST
Montgomery Yellowhammers
League
Feb 3rd
Okaloosa Islanders
1:00 pm CST
Pensacola Aviators
League
Feb 17th
Dry Gulch Renegades
1:00 pm CST
Gadsden Pioneers
League
Feb 17th
Okaloosa Islanders
1:00 pm CST
Montgomery Yellowhammers
League
Feb 24th
Gadsden Pioneers
1:00 pm CST
Huntsville Rugby
League
Feb 24th
Dry Gulch Renegades
1:00 pm CST
Jonesboro Rugby
League
Feb 24th
Battleship Rugby
1:00 pm CST
Okaloosa Islanders
League
Mar 3rd
Chattanooga Rugby D3
1:00 pm EST
Clarksville Headhunters
League
Mar 3rd
Battleship Rugby
1:00 pm CST
Pensacola Aviators
League
Mar 17th
Gadsden Pioneers
1:00 pm CDT
Chattanooga Rugby D3
League
Mar 17th
Clarksville Headhunters
1:00 pm CDT
Huntsville Rugby
League
Mar 17th
Jonesboro Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Jackson Rugby
League
Mar 17th
Montgomery Yellowhammers
1:00 pm CDT
Pensacola Aviators
League
Mar 24th
Okaloosa Islanders
1:00 pm CDT
Battleship Rugby
League
Apr 7th
Chattanooga Rugby D3
1:00 pm EDT
Huntsville Rugby
League
Apr 7th
Clarksville Headhunters
1:00 pm CDT
Gadsden Pioneers
League
Apr 7th
Jackson Rugby
1:00 pm CDT
Dry Gulch Renegades
League
Apr 7th
Pensacola Aviators
1:00 pm CDT
Montgomery Yellowhammers
League

Southern Women’s Division II

Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 30th
Charlotte Rugby
140 – 0
Southern Pines Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Charleston Hurricanes
0 – 0
Atlanta Harlequins D2
League
Oct 7th
Augusta Furies
79 – 0
Columbia Bombshells
League
Oct 7th
Asheville French Broads
0 – 17
Eno River Rage
League
Oct 14th
Eno River Rage
55 – 5
Southern Pines Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Augusta Furies
64 – 12
Charleston Hurricanes
League
Oct 21st
Charlotte Rugby
0 – 0
Asheville French Broads
League
Oct 28th
Atlanta Harlequins D2
43 – 15
Columbia Bombshells
League
Nov 4th
Eno River Rage
0 – 49
Charlotte Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Augusta Furies
10 – 45
Atlanta Harlequins D2
League
Nov 4th
Columbia Bombshells
1:00 pm EDT
Charleston Hurricanes
League
Nov 11th
Southern Pines Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Asheville French Broads
League
Feb 17th
Charleston Hurricanes
1:00 pm EST
Augusta Furies
League
Feb 17th
Asheville French Broads
1:00 pm EST
Charlotte Rugby
League
Feb 24th
Columbia Bombshells
1:00 pm EST
Atlanta Harlequins D2
League
Mar 17th
Atlanta Harlequins D2
1:00 pm EDT
Charleston Hurricanes
League
Mar 17th
Eno River Rage
1:00 pm EDT
Asheville French Broads
League
Mar 24th
Columbia Bombshells
1:00 pm EDT
Augusta Furies
League
Mar 24th
Southern Pines Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Charlotte Rugby
League
Apr 7th
Charleston Hurricanes
1:00 pm EDT
Columbia Bombshells
League
Apr 7th
Augusta Furies
1:00 pm EDT
Atlanta Harlequins D2
League
Apr 7th
Asheville French Broads
1:00 pm EDT
Southern Pines Rugby
League
Apr 7th
Charlotte Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Eno River Rage
League
Apr 14th
Southern Pines Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Eno River Rage
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Jan 20th
Jacksonville Sinners
1:00 pm EST
Tampa Bay Krewe
League
Jan 20th
Fort Miami Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Orlando Rugby
League
Jan 27th
Orlando Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Jacksonville Sinners
League
Jan 27th
Indian River Raptors
1:00 pm EST
Fort Miami Rugby
League
Feb 3rd
Jacksonville Sinners
1:00 pm EST
Indian River Raptors
League
Feb 3rd
Tampa Bay Krewe
1:00 pm EST
Orlando Rugby
League
Feb 10th
Orlando Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Indian River Raptors
League
Feb 10th
Fort Miami Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Tampa Bay Krewe
League
Feb 17th
Tampa Bay Krewe
1:00 pm EST
Jacksonville Sinners
League
Feb 17th
Fort Miami Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Indian River Raptors
League
Feb 24th
Jacksonville Sinners
1:00 pm EST
Orlando Rugby
League
Feb 24th
Tampa Bay Krewe
1:00 pm EST
Indian River Raptors
League
Mar 3rd
Fort Miami Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Jacksonville Sinners
League
Mar 10th
Indian River Raptors
1:00 pm EST
Tampa Bay Krewe
League
Mar 10th
Orlando Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Fort Miami Rugby
League
Mar 17th
Orlando Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Tampa Bay Krewe
League
Mar 24th
Jacksonville Sinners
1:00 pm EDT
Fort Miami Rugby
League
Mar 24th
Indian River Raptors
1:00 pm EDT
Orlando Rugby
League
Mar 31st
Indian River Raptors
1:00 pm EDT
Jacksonville Sinners
League
Mar 31st
Tampa Bay Krewe
1:00 pm EDT
Fort Miami Rugby
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 2nd
Memphis Flamingos
12 – 48
Louisiana Lagniappe
League
Sep 30th
Louisiana Lagniappe
0 – 0
Battleship Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Memphis Flamingos
0 – 72
Knoxville Minx
League
Oct 21st
Memphis Flamingos
52 – 0
Battleship Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Knoxville Minx
64 – 0
Louisiana Lagniappe
League
Oct 22nd
Nashville Stone Lions
38 – 10
Memphis Flamingos
League
Oct 22nd
Battleship Rugby
0 – 98
Knoxville Minx
League
Feb 24th
Battleship Rugby
1:00 pm CST
Memphis Flamingos
League
Mar 3rd
Louisiana Lagniappe
1:00 pm CST
Nashville Stone Lions
League
Mar 4th
Nashville Stone Lions
1:00 pm CST
Battleship Rugby
League
Apr 7th
Knoxville Minx
1:00 pm EDT
Nashville Stone Lions
League
CAROLINAS-GEORGIA
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 30th
Charlotte Rugby
140 – 0
Southern Pines Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Charleston Hurricanes
0 – 0
Atlanta Harlequins D2
League
Oct 7th
Augusta Furies
79 – 0
Columbia Bombshells
League
Oct 7th
Asheville French Broads
0 – 17
Eno River Rage
League
Oct 14th
Eno River Rage
55 – 5
Southern Pines Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Augusta Furies
64 – 12
Charleston Hurricanes
League
Oct 21st
Charlotte Rugby
0 – 0
Asheville French Broads
League
Oct 28th
Atlanta Harlequins D2
43 – 15
Columbia Bombshells
League
Nov 4th
Eno River Rage
0 – 49
Charlotte Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Augusta Furies
10 – 45
Atlanta Harlequins D2
League
Nov 4th
Columbia Bombshells
1:00 pm EDT
Charleston Hurricanes
League
Nov 11th
Southern Pines Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Asheville French Broads
League
Feb 17th
Charleston Hurricanes
1:00 pm EST
Augusta Furies
League
Feb 17th
Asheville French Broads
1:00 pm EST
Charlotte Rugby
League
Feb 24th
Columbia Bombshells
1:00 pm EST
Atlanta Harlequins D2
League
Mar 17th
Atlanta Harlequins D2
1:00 pm EDT
Charleston Hurricanes
League
Mar 17th
Eno River Rage
1:00 pm EDT
Asheville French Broads
League
Mar 24th
Columbia Bombshells
1:00 pm EDT
Augusta Furies
League
Mar 24th
Southern Pines Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Charlotte Rugby
League
Apr 7th
Charleston Hurricanes
1:00 pm EDT
Columbia Bombshells
League
Apr 7th
Augusta Furies
1:00 pm EDT
Atlanta Harlequins D2
League
Apr 7th
Asheville French Broads
1:00 pm EDT
Southern Pines Rugby
League
Apr 7th
Charlotte Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Eno River Rage
League
Apr 14th
Southern Pines Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Eno River Rage
League
FLORIDA
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Jan 20th
Jacksonville Sinners
1:00 pm EST
Tampa Bay Krewe
League
Jan 20th
Fort Miami Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Orlando Rugby
League
Jan 27th
Orlando Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Jacksonville Sinners
League
Jan 27th
Indian River Raptors
1:00 pm EST
Fort Miami Rugby
League
Feb 3rd
Jacksonville Sinners
1:00 pm EST
Indian River Raptors
League
Feb 3rd
Tampa Bay Krewe
1:00 pm EST
Orlando Rugby
League
Feb 10th
Orlando Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Indian River Raptors
League
Feb 10th
Fort Miami Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Tampa Bay Krewe
League
Feb 17th
Tampa Bay Krewe
1:00 pm EST
Jacksonville Sinners
League
Feb 17th
Fort Miami Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Indian River Raptors
League
Feb 24th
Jacksonville Sinners
1:00 pm EST
Orlando Rugby
League
Feb 24th
Tampa Bay Krewe
1:00 pm EST
Indian River Raptors
League
Mar 3rd
Fort Miami Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Jacksonville Sinners
League
Mar 10th
Indian River Raptors
1:00 pm EST
Tampa Bay Krewe
League
Mar 10th
Orlando Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Fort Miami Rugby
League
Mar 17th
Orlando Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Tampa Bay Krewe
League
Mar 24th
Jacksonville Sinners
1:00 pm EDT
Fort Miami Rugby
League
Mar 24th
Indian River Raptors
1:00 pm EDT
Orlando Rugby
League
Mar 31st
Indian River Raptors
1:00 pm EDT
Jacksonville Sinners
League
Mar 31st
Tampa Bay Krewe
1:00 pm EDT
Fort Miami Rugby
League
TRUE SOUTH
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 2nd
Memphis Flamingos
12 – 48
Louisiana Lagniappe
League
Sep 30th
Louisiana Lagniappe
0 – 0
Battleship Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Memphis Flamingos
0 – 72
Knoxville Minx
League
Oct 21st
Memphis Flamingos
52 – 0
Battleship Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Knoxville Minx
64 – 0
Louisiana Lagniappe
League
Oct 22nd
Nashville Stone Lions
38 – 10
Memphis Flamingos
League
Oct 22nd
Battleship Rugby
0 – 98
Knoxville Minx
League
Feb 24th
Battleship Rugby
1:00 pm CST
Memphis Flamingos
League
Mar 3rd
Louisiana Lagniappe
1:00 pm CST
Nashville Stone Lions
League
Mar 4th
Nashville Stone Lions
1:00 pm CST
Battleship Rugby
League
Apr 7th
Knoxville Minx
1:00 pm EDT
Nashville Stone Lions
League