Red River

Red River Men’s Division I

Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Jan 20th
Austin Blacks
3:30 pm CST
Glendale Merlins
League
Jan 20th
Austin Huns
3:30 pm CST
Dallas Rugby
League
Jan 20th
Dallas Harlequins
3:30 pm CST
Little Rock Stormers
League
Jan 27th
Austin Blacks
3:30 pm CST
Austin Huns
League
Jan 27th
Dallas Rugby
3:30 pm CST
Dallas Harlequins
League
Jan 27th
Little Rock Stormers
3:30 pm CST
Glendale Merlins
League
Feb 3rd
Dallas Rugby
3:30 pm CST
Glendale Merlins
League
Feb 3rd
Dallas Harlequins
3:30 pm CST
Austin Huns
League
Feb 3rd
Little Rock Stormers
3:30 pm CST
Austin Blacks
League
Feb 17th
Austin Blacks
3:30 pm CST
Dallas Harlequins
League
Feb 17th
Dallas Rugby
3:30 pm CST
Little Rock Stormers
League
Feb 17th
Austin Huns
3:30 pm CST
Glendale Merlins
League
Feb 24th
Austin Blacks
3:30 pm CST
Little Rock Stormers
League
Feb 24th
Austin Huns
3:30 pm CST
Dallas Harlequins
League
Mar 10th
Dallas Rugby
3:30 pm CST
Austin Huns
League
Mar 10th
Little Rock Stormers
3:30 pm CST
Dallas Harlequins
League
Mar 10th
Glendale Merlins
3:00 pm MST
Austin Blacks
League
Mar 17th
Dallas Harlequins
3:30 pm CDT
Dallas Rugby
League
Mar 17th
Glendale Merlins
3:00 pm MDT
Little Rock Stormers
League
Mar 24th
Austin Blacks
3:30 pm CDT
Dallas Rugby
League
Mar 24th
Austin Huns
3:30 pm CDT
Little Rock Stormers
League
Mar 24th
Glendale Merlins
3:00 pm MDT
Dallas Harlequins
League
Apr 7th
Glendale Merlins
3:00 pm MDT
Dallas Rugby
League
Apr 8th
Austin Huns
3:30 pm CDT
Austin Blacks
League
Apr 14th
Dallas Rugby
3:30 pm CDT
Austin Blacks
League
Apr 14th
Dallas Harlequins
3:30 pm CDT
Glendale Merlins
League
Apr 14th
Little Rock Stormers
3:30 pm CDT
Austin Huns
League
Apr 21st
Little Rock Stormers
3:30 pm CDT
Dallas Rugby
League
Apr 21st
Dallas Harlequins
3:30 pm CDT
Austin Blacks
League
Apr 21st
Glendale Merlins
3:00 pm MDT
Austin Huns
League
RED RIVER MEN'S DIVISION I
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Jan 20th
Austin Blacks
3:30 pm CST
Glendale Merlins
League
Jan 20th
Austin Huns
3:30 pm CST
Dallas Rugby
League
Jan 20th
Dallas Harlequins
3:30 pm CST
Little Rock Stormers
League
Jan 27th
Austin Blacks
3:30 pm CST
Austin Huns
League
Jan 27th
Dallas Rugby
3:30 pm CST
Dallas Harlequins
League
Jan 27th
Little Rock Stormers
3:30 pm CST
Glendale Merlins
League
Feb 3rd
Dallas Rugby
3:30 pm CST
Glendale Merlins
League
Feb 3rd
Dallas Harlequins
3:30 pm CST
Austin Huns
League
Feb 3rd
Little Rock Stormers
3:30 pm CST
Austin Blacks
League
Feb 17th
Austin Blacks
3:30 pm CST
Dallas Harlequins
League
Feb 17th
Dallas Rugby
3:30 pm CST
Little Rock Stormers
League
Feb 17th
Austin Huns
3:30 pm CST
Glendale Merlins
League
Feb 24th
Austin Blacks
3:30 pm CST
Little Rock Stormers
League
Feb 24th
Austin Huns
3:30 pm CST
Dallas Harlequins
League
Mar 10th
Dallas Rugby
3:30 pm CST
Austin Huns
League
Mar 10th
Little Rock Stormers
3:30 pm CST
Dallas Harlequins
League
Mar 10th
Glendale Merlins
3:00 pm MST
Austin Blacks
League
Mar 17th
Dallas Harlequins
3:30 pm CDT
Dallas Rugby
League
Mar 17th
Glendale Merlins
3:00 pm MDT
Little Rock Stormers
League
Mar 24th
Austin Blacks
3:30 pm CDT
Dallas Rugby
League
Mar 24th
Austin Huns
3:30 pm CDT
Little Rock Stormers
League
Mar 24th
Glendale Merlins
3:00 pm MDT
Dallas Harlequins
League
Apr 7th
Glendale Merlins
3:00 pm MDT
Dallas Rugby
League
Apr 8th
Austin Huns
3:30 pm CDT
Austin Blacks
League
Apr 14th
Dallas Rugby
3:30 pm CDT
Austin Blacks
League
Apr 14th
Dallas Harlequins
3:30 pm CDT
Glendale Merlins
League
Apr 14th
Little Rock Stormers
3:30 pm CDT
Austin Huns
League
Apr 21st
Little Rock Stormers
3:30 pm CDT
Dallas Rugby
League
Apr 21st
Dallas Harlequins
3:30 pm CDT
Austin Blacks
League
Apr 21st
Glendale Merlins
3:00 pm MDT
Austin Huns
League

Red River Men’s Division II

Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Dec 2nd
Oklahoma City Crusaders
2:00 pm CST
Dallas Rugby D2
League
Dec 2nd
Fort Worth Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Dallas Athletic
League
Dec 2nd
Dallas Harlequins D2
2:00 pm CST
Tulsa Rugby
League
Dec 9th
Dallas Harlequins D2
2:00 pm CST
Oklahoma City Crusaders
League
Dec 16th
Dallas Rugby D2
2:00 pm CST
Fort Worth Rugby
League
Dec 16th
Tulsa Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Dallas Athletic
League
Jan 13th
Dallas Rugby D2
2:00 pm CST
Dallas Athletic
League
Jan 18th
Dallas Harlequins D2
2:00 pm CST
Fort Worth Rugby
League
Jan 18th
Oklahoma City Crusaders
2:00 pm CST
Tulsa Rugby
League
Jan 27th
Dallas Athletic
2:00 pm CST
Oklahoma City Crusaders
League
Jan 27th
Dallas Rugby D2
2:00 pm CST
Dallas Harlequins D2
League
Jan 27th
Tulsa Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Fort Worth Rugby
League
Feb 10th
Dallas Athletic
2:00 pm CST
Dallas Harlequins D2
League
Feb 10th
Dallas Rugby D2
2:00 pm CST
Tulsa Rugby
League
Feb 10th
Fort Worth Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Oklahoma City Crusaders
League
Feb 24th
Dallas Rugby D2
2:00 pm CST
Oklahoma City Crusaders
League
Feb 24th
Fort Worth Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Dallas Athletic
League
Feb 24th
Tulsa Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Dallas Harlequins D2
League
Mar 3rd
Fort Worth Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Dallas Rugby D2
League
Mar 10th
Dallas Athletic
2:00 pm CST
Tulsa Rugby
League
Mar 10th
Oklahoma City Crusaders
2:00 pm CST
Dallas Harlequins D2
League
Mar 17th
Dallas Harlequins D2
2:00 pm CDT
Dallas Rugby D2
League
Mar 24th
Fort Worth Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Dallas Harlequins D2
League
Mar 24th
Tulsa Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Oklahoma City Crusaders
League
Mar 25th
Dallas Athletic
2:00 pm CDT
Dallas Rugby D2
League
Apr 7th
Fort Worth Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Tulsa Rugby
League
Apr 7th
Oklahoma City Crusaders
2:00 pm CDT
Dallas Athletic
League
Apr 21st
Oklahoma City Crusaders
2:00 pm CDT
Fort Worth Rugby
League
Apr 21st
Tulsa Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Dallas Rugby D2
League
Apr 22nd
Dallas Harlequins D2
2:00 pm CDT
Dallas Athletic
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Dec 2nd
San Antonio Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Austin Blacks D2
League
Dec 2nd
The Woodlands Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Houston United
League
Dec 9th
Houston Athletic
2:00 pm CST
West Houston Lions
League
Dec 16th
San Marcos Greys
2:00 pm CST
Austin Blacks D2
League
Dec 16th
Austin Huns D2
2:00 pm CST
San Antonio Rugby
League
Dec 16th
Houston United
2:00 pm CST
Houston Athletic
League
Dec 16th
West Houston Lions
2:00 pm CST
The Woodlands Rugby
League
Jan 13th
Austin Blacks D2
2:00 pm CST
Houston United
League
Jan 13th
Austin Huns D2
2:00 pm CST
West Houston Lions
League
Jan 13th
San Antonio Rugby
2:00 pm CST
The Woodlands Rugby
League
Jan 13th
San Marcos Greys
2:00 pm CST
Houston Athletic
League
Jan 20th
San Marcos Greys
2:00 pm CST
Austin Huns D2
League
Jan 27th
Austin Blacks D2
2:00 pm CST
Austin Huns D2
League
Jan 27th
San Antonio Rugby
2:00 pm CST
San Marcos Greys
League
Jan 27th
West Houston Lions
2:00 pm CST
Houston United
League
Jan 27th
The Woodlands Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Houston Athletic
League
Feb 10th
Houston Athletic
2:00 pm CST
San Antonio Rugby
League
Feb 10th
Houston United
2:00 pm CST
Austin Huns D2
League
Feb 10th
West Houston Lions
2:00 pm CST
San Marcos Greys
League
Feb 10th
The Woodlands Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Austin Blacks D2
League
Feb 17th
San Marcos Greys
2:00 pm CST
Houston United
League
Feb 24th
Austin Blacks D2
2:00 pm CST
Houston Athletic
League
Feb 24th
Austin Huns D2
2:00 pm CST
The Woodlands Rugby
League
Feb 24th
San Antonio Rugby
2:00 pm CST
West Houston Lions
League
Mar 10th
Houston Athletic
2:00 pm CST
Austin Huns D2
League
Mar 10th
Houston United
2:00 pm CST
San Antonio Rugby
League
Mar 10th
West Houston Lions
2:00 pm CST
Austin Blacks D2
League
Mar 10th
The Woodlands Rugby
2:00 pm CST
San Marcos Greys
League
Mar 24th
Austin Blacks D2
2:00 pm CDT
San Antonio Rugby
League
Mar 24th
Austin Huns D2
2:00 pm CDT
San Marcos Greys
League
Mar 24th
Houston United
2:00 pm CDT
The Woodlands Rugby
League
Mar 25th
West Houston Lions
2:00 pm CDT
Houston Athletic
League
Apr 7th
Houston Athletic
2:00 pm CDT
Houston United
League
Apr 8th
Austin Huns D2
2:00 pm CDT
Austin Blacks D2
League
Apr 8th
The Woodlands Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
West Houston Lions
League
Apr 14th
San Marcos Greys
2:00 pm CDT
San Antonio Rugby
League
Apr 21st
Austin Blacks D2
2:00 pm CDT
San Marcos Greys
League
Apr 21st
Houston United
2:00 pm CDT
West Houston Lions
League
Apr 22nd
Houston Athletic
2:00 pm CDT
The Woodlands Rugby
League
Apr 22nd
San Antonio Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Austin Huns D2
League
NORTH
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Dec 2nd
Oklahoma City Crusaders
2:00 pm CST
Dallas Rugby D2
League
Dec 2nd
Fort Worth Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Dallas Athletic
League
Dec 2nd
Dallas Harlequins D2
2:00 pm CST
Tulsa Rugby
League
Dec 9th
Dallas Harlequins D2
2:00 pm CST
Oklahoma City Crusaders
League
Dec 16th
Dallas Rugby D2
2:00 pm CST
Fort Worth Rugby
League
Dec 16th
Tulsa Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Dallas Athletic
League
Jan 13th
Dallas Rugby D2
2:00 pm CST
Dallas Athletic
League
Jan 18th
Dallas Harlequins D2
2:00 pm CST
Fort Worth Rugby
League
Jan 18th
Oklahoma City Crusaders
2:00 pm CST
Tulsa Rugby
League
Jan 27th
Dallas Athletic
2:00 pm CST
Oklahoma City Crusaders
League
Jan 27th
Dallas Rugby D2
2:00 pm CST
Dallas Harlequins D2
League
Jan 27th
Tulsa Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Fort Worth Rugby
League
Feb 10th
Dallas Athletic
2:00 pm CST
Dallas Harlequins D2
League
Feb 10th
Dallas Rugby D2
2:00 pm CST
Tulsa Rugby
League
Feb 10th
Fort Worth Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Oklahoma City Crusaders
League
Feb 24th
Dallas Rugby D2
2:00 pm CST
Oklahoma City Crusaders
League
Feb 24th
Fort Worth Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Dallas Athletic
League
Feb 24th
Tulsa Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Dallas Harlequins D2
League
Mar 3rd
Fort Worth Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Dallas Rugby D2
League
Mar 10th
Dallas Athletic
2:00 pm CST
Tulsa Rugby
League
Mar 10th
Oklahoma City Crusaders
2:00 pm CST
Dallas Harlequins D2
League
Mar 17th
Dallas Harlequins D2
2:00 pm CDT
Dallas Rugby D2
League
Mar 24th
Fort Worth Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Dallas Harlequins D2
League
Mar 24th
Tulsa Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Oklahoma City Crusaders
League
Mar 25th
Dallas Athletic
2:00 pm CDT
Dallas Rugby D2
League
Apr 7th
Fort Worth Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Tulsa Rugby
League
Apr 7th
Oklahoma City Crusaders
2:00 pm CDT
Dallas Athletic
League
Apr 21st
Oklahoma City Crusaders
2:00 pm CDT
Fort Worth Rugby
League
Apr 21st
Tulsa Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Dallas Rugby D2
League
Apr 22nd
Dallas Harlequins D2
2:00 pm CDT
Dallas Athletic
League
SOUTH/CENTRAL
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Dec 2nd
San Antonio Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Austin Blacks D2
League
Dec 2nd
The Woodlands Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Houston United
League
Dec 9th
Houston Athletic
2:00 pm CST
West Houston Lions
League
Dec 16th
San Marcos Greys
2:00 pm CST
Austin Blacks D2
League
Dec 16th
Austin Huns D2
2:00 pm CST
San Antonio Rugby
League
Dec 16th
Houston United
2:00 pm CST
Houston Athletic
League
Dec 16th
West Houston Lions
2:00 pm CST
The Woodlands Rugby
League
Jan 13th
Austin Blacks D2
2:00 pm CST
Houston United
League
Jan 13th
Austin Huns D2
2:00 pm CST
West Houston Lions
League
Jan 13th
San Antonio Rugby
2:00 pm CST
The Woodlands Rugby
League
Jan 13th
San Marcos Greys
2:00 pm CST
Houston Athletic
League
Jan 20th
San Marcos Greys
2:00 pm CST
Austin Huns D2
League
Jan 27th
Austin Blacks D2
2:00 pm CST
Austin Huns D2
League
Jan 27th
San Antonio Rugby
2:00 pm CST
San Marcos Greys
League
Jan 27th
West Houston Lions
2:00 pm CST
Houston United
League
Jan 27th
The Woodlands Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Houston Athletic
League
Feb 10th
Houston Athletic
2:00 pm CST
San Antonio Rugby
League
Feb 10th
Houston United
2:00 pm CST
Austin Huns D2
League
Feb 10th
West Houston Lions
2:00 pm CST
San Marcos Greys
League
Feb 10th
The Woodlands Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Austin Blacks D2
League
Feb 17th
San Marcos Greys
2:00 pm CST
Houston United
League
Feb 24th
Austin Blacks D2
2:00 pm CST
Houston Athletic
League
Feb 24th
Austin Huns D2
2:00 pm CST
The Woodlands Rugby
League
Feb 24th
San Antonio Rugby
2:00 pm CST
West Houston Lions
League
Mar 10th
Houston Athletic
2:00 pm CST
Austin Huns D2
League
Mar 10th
Houston United
2:00 pm CST
San Antonio Rugby
League
Mar 10th
West Houston Lions
2:00 pm CST
Austin Blacks D2
League
Mar 10th
The Woodlands Rugby
2:00 pm CST
San Marcos Greys
League
Mar 24th
Austin Blacks D2
2:00 pm CDT
San Antonio Rugby
League
Mar 24th
Austin Huns D2
2:00 pm CDT
San Marcos Greys
League
Mar 24th
Houston United
2:00 pm CDT
The Woodlands Rugby
League
Mar 25th
West Houston Lions
2:00 pm CDT
Houston Athletic
League
Apr 7th
Houston Athletic
2:00 pm CDT
Houston United
League
Apr 8th
Austin Huns D2
2:00 pm CDT
Austin Blacks D2
League
Apr 8th
The Woodlands Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
West Houston Lions
League
Apr 14th
San Marcos Greys
2:00 pm CDT
San Antonio Rugby
League
Apr 21st
Austin Blacks D2
2:00 pm CDT
San Marcos Greys
League
Apr 21st
Houston United
2:00 pm CDT
West Houston Lions
League
Apr 22nd
Houston Athletic
2:00 pm CDT
The Woodlands Rugby
League
Apr 22nd
San Antonio Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Austin Huns D2
League

Red River Men’s Division III

Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Nov 18th
Alamo City Rugby
2:00 pm CST
McAllen Knights
League
Nov 18th
Corpus Christi Crabs
2:00 pm CST
Austin Blacks D3
League
Dec 2nd
San Antonio Rugby D3
12:00 pm CST
Austin Blacks D3
League
Dec 2nd
Corpus Christi Crabs
2:00 pm CST
Alamo City Rugby
League
Dec 9th
McAllen Knights
2:00 pm CST
Corpus Christi Crabs
League
Dec 9th
San Antonio Rugby D3
2:00 pm CST
Alamo City Rugby
League
Dec 16th
Austin Huns D3
2:00 pm CST
San Antonio Rugby D3
League
Jan 20th
Austin Blacks D3
2:00 pm CST
Alamo City Rugby
League
Jan 20th
Austin Huns D3
2:00 pm CST
Corpus Christi Crabs
League
Jan 20th
San Antonio Rugby D3
2:00 pm CST
McAllen Knights
League
Jan 27th
Austin Blacks D3
12:00 pm CST
Austin Huns D3
League
Feb 3rd
Alamo City Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Austin Huns D3
League
Feb 3rd
Corpus Christi Crabs
2:00 pm CST
San Antonio Rugby D3
League
Feb 3rd
McAllen Knights
2:00 pm CST
Austin Blacks D3
League
Feb 17th
Corpus Christi Crabs
2:00 pm CST
Austin Huns D3
League
Feb 17th
McAllen Knights
2:00 pm CST
San Antonio Rugby D3
League
Feb 18th
Alamo City Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Austin Blacks D3
League
Feb 24th
Austin Huns D3
2:00 pm CST
McAllen Knights
League
Mar 10th
San Antonio Rugby D3
2:00 pm CST
Corpus Christi Crabs
League
Mar 11th
Austin Huns D3
2:00 pm CDT
Alamo City Rugby
League
Mar 11th
San Antonio Rugby D3
2:00 pm CDT
Corpus Christi Crabs
League
Mar 24th
Alamo City Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Corpus Christi Crabs
League
Mar 24th
Austin Blacks D3
2:00 pm CDT
San Antonio Rugby D3
League
Mar 24th
McAllen Knights
2:00 pm CDT
Austin Huns D3
League
Apr 7th
Alamo City Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
San Antonio Rugby D3
League
Apr 7th
Corpus Christi Crabs
2:00 pm CDT
McAllen Knights
League
Apr 8th
Austin Huns D3
12:00 pm CDT
Austin Blacks D3
League
Apr 14th
Austin Blacks D3
2:00 pm CDT
McAllen Knights
League
Apr 21st
Austin Blacks D3
2:00 pm CDT
Corpus Christi Crabs
League
Apr 21st
McAllen Knights
2:00 pm CDT
Alamo City Rugby
League
Apr 22nd
San Antonio Rugby D3
2:00 pm CDT
Austin Huns D3
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Nov 18th
Abilene Rugby
7 – 76
Alliance Rugby
League
Nov 18th
Grand Prairie Mavericks
46 – 15
Shreveport Rugby
League
Dec 2nd
Abilene Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Grand Prairie Mavericks
League
Dec 9th
Grand Prairie Mavericks
2:00 pm CST
Alliance Rugby
League
Dec 9th
Shreveport Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Dallas Rugby D3
League
Dec 16th
Dallas Rugby D3
12:00 pm CST
Abilene Rugby
League
Jan 20th
Alliance Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Shreveport Rugby
League
Jan 20th
Grand Prairie Mavericks
2:00 pm CST
Dallas Rugby D3
League
Feb 3rd
Dallas Rugby D3
2:00 pm CST
Alliance Rugby
League
Feb 3rd
Shreveport Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Abilene Rugby
League
Feb 17th
Alliance Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Abilene Rugby
League
Feb 17th
Shreveport Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Grand Prairie Mavericks
League
Mar 10th
Abilene Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Dallas Rugby D3
League
Mar 11th
Alliance Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Grand Prairie Mavericks
League
Mar 24th
Dallas Rugby D3
2:00 pm CDT
Shreveport Rugby
League
Mar 24th
Grand Prairie Mavericks
2:00 pm CDT
Abilene Rugby
League
Apr 7th
Shreveport Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Alliance Rugby
League
Apr 14th
Dallas Rugby D3
2:00 pm CDT
Grand Prairie Mavericks
League
Apr 21st
Abilene Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Shreveport Rugby
League
Apr 22nd
Alliance Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Dallas Rugby D3
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Nov 18th
Bay Area Rugby
26 – 45
Houston Arrows
League
Nov 18th
Kingwood Crusaders
2:00 pm CST
Galveston Rugby
League
Dec 2nd
Bay Area Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Kingwood Crusaders
League
Dec 2nd
Lone Star Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Houston Arrows
League
Dec 9th
Galveston Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Houston United D3
League
Dec 16th
Bay Area Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Galveston Rugby
League
Dec 16th
Houston Arrows
2:00 pm CST
Houston United D3
League
Dec 16th
Kingwood Crusaders
2:00 pm CST
Lone Star Rugby
League
Jan 20th
Houston Arrows
2:00 pm CST
Galveston Rugby
League
Jan 20th
Houston United D3
2:00 pm CST
Kingwood Crusaders
League
Jan 20th
Lone Star Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Bay Area Rugby
League
Jan 27th
Kingwood Crusaders
2:00 pm CST
Houston Arrows
League
Feb 3rd
Bay Area Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Houston United D3
League
Feb 3rd
Galveston Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Lone Star Rugby
League
Feb 10th
Houston United D3
2:00 pm CST
Lone Star Rugby
League
Feb 17th
Houston Arrows
2:00 pm CST
Bay Area Rugby
League
Feb 17th
Galveston Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Kingwood Crusaders
League
Feb 18th
Lone Star Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Houston United D3
League
Mar 10th
Kingwood Crusaders
2:00 pm CST
Bay Area Rugby
League
Mar 11th
Houston Arrows
2:00 pm CDT
Lone Star Rugby
League
Mar 24th
Houston United D3
2:00 pm CDT
Houston Arrows
League
Mar 24th
Lone Star Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Kingwood Crusaders
League
Mar 25th
Galveston Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Bay Area Rugby
League
Apr 7th
Bay Area Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Lone Star Rugby
League
Apr 7th
Galveston Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Houston Arrows
League
Apr 8th
Kingwood Crusaders
2:00 pm CDT
Houston United D3
League
Apr 14th
Houston United D3
2:00 pm CDT
Galveston Rugby
League
Apr 21st
Houston United D3
2:00 pm CDT
Bay Area Rugby
League
Apr 21st
Lone Star Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Galveston Rugby
League
Apr 22nd
Houston Arrows
2:00 pm CDT
Kingwood Crusaders
League
CENTRAL
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Nov 18th
Alamo City Rugby
2:00 pm CST
McAllen Knights
League
Nov 18th
Corpus Christi Crabs
2:00 pm CST
Austin Blacks D3
League
Dec 2nd
San Antonio Rugby D3
12:00 pm CST
Austin Blacks D3
League
Dec 2nd
Corpus Christi Crabs
2:00 pm CST
Alamo City Rugby
League
Dec 9th
McAllen Knights
2:00 pm CST
Corpus Christi Crabs
League
Dec 9th
San Antonio Rugby D3
2:00 pm CST
Alamo City Rugby
League
Dec 16th
Austin Huns D3
2:00 pm CST
San Antonio Rugby D3
League
Jan 20th
Austin Blacks D3
2:00 pm CST
Alamo City Rugby
League
Jan 20th
Austin Huns D3
2:00 pm CST
Corpus Christi Crabs
League
Jan 20th
San Antonio Rugby D3
2:00 pm CST
McAllen Knights
League
Jan 27th
Austin Blacks D3
12:00 pm CST
Austin Huns D3
League
Feb 3rd
Alamo City Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Austin Huns D3
League
Feb 3rd
Corpus Christi Crabs
2:00 pm CST
San Antonio Rugby D3
League
Feb 3rd
McAllen Knights
2:00 pm CST
Austin Blacks D3
League
Feb 17th
Corpus Christi Crabs
2:00 pm CST
Austin Huns D3
League
Feb 17th
McAllen Knights
2:00 pm CST
San Antonio Rugby D3
League
Feb 18th
Alamo City Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Austin Blacks D3
League
Feb 24th
Austin Huns D3
2:00 pm CST
McAllen Knights
League
Mar 10th
San Antonio Rugby D3
2:00 pm CST
Corpus Christi Crabs
League
Mar 11th
Austin Huns D3
2:00 pm CDT
Alamo City Rugby
League
Mar 11th
San Antonio Rugby D3
2:00 pm CDT
Corpus Christi Crabs
League
Mar 24th
Alamo City Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Corpus Christi Crabs
League
Mar 24th
Austin Blacks D3
2:00 pm CDT
San Antonio Rugby D3
League
Mar 24th
McAllen Knights
2:00 pm CDT
Austin Huns D3
League
Apr 7th
Alamo City Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
San Antonio Rugby D3
League
Apr 7th
Corpus Christi Crabs
2:00 pm CDT
McAllen Knights
League
Apr 8th
Austin Huns D3
12:00 pm CDT
Austin Blacks D3
League
Apr 14th
Austin Blacks D3
2:00 pm CDT
McAllen Knights
League
Apr 21st
Austin Blacks D3
2:00 pm CDT
Corpus Christi Crabs
League
Apr 21st
McAllen Knights
2:00 pm CDT
Alamo City Rugby
League
Apr 22nd
San Antonio Rugby D3
2:00 pm CDT
Austin Huns D3
League
NORTH
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Nov 18th
Abilene Rugby
7 – 76
Alliance Rugby
League
Nov 18th
Grand Prairie Mavericks
46 – 15
Shreveport Rugby
League
Dec 2nd
Abilene Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Grand Prairie Mavericks
League
Dec 9th
Grand Prairie Mavericks
2:00 pm CST
Alliance Rugby
League
Dec 9th
Shreveport Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Dallas Rugby D3
League
Dec 16th
Dallas Rugby D3
12:00 pm CST
Abilene Rugby
League
Jan 20th
Alliance Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Shreveport Rugby
League
Jan 20th
Grand Prairie Mavericks
2:00 pm CST
Dallas Rugby D3
League
Feb 3rd
Dallas Rugby D3
2:00 pm CST
Alliance Rugby
League
Feb 3rd
Shreveport Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Abilene Rugby
League
Feb 17th
Alliance Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Abilene Rugby
League
Feb 17th
Shreveport Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Grand Prairie Mavericks
League
Mar 10th
Abilene Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Dallas Rugby D3
League
Mar 11th
Alliance Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Grand Prairie Mavericks
League
Mar 24th
Dallas Rugby D3
2:00 pm CDT
Shreveport Rugby
League
Mar 24th
Grand Prairie Mavericks
2:00 pm CDT
Abilene Rugby
League
Apr 7th
Shreveport Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Alliance Rugby
League
Apr 14th
Dallas Rugby D3
2:00 pm CDT
Grand Prairie Mavericks
League
Apr 21st
Abilene Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Shreveport Rugby
League
Apr 22nd
Alliance Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Dallas Rugby D3
League
SOUTH
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Nov 18th
Bay Area Rugby
26 – 45
Houston Arrows
League
Nov 18th
Kingwood Crusaders
2:00 pm CST
Galveston Rugby
League
Dec 2nd
Bay Area Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Kingwood Crusaders
League
Dec 2nd
Lone Star Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Houston Arrows
League
Dec 9th
Galveston Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Houston United D3
League
Dec 16th
Bay Area Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Galveston Rugby
League
Dec 16th
Houston Arrows
2:00 pm CST
Houston United D3
League
Dec 16th
Kingwood Crusaders
2:00 pm CST
Lone Star Rugby
League
Jan 20th
Houston Arrows
2:00 pm CST
Galveston Rugby
League
Jan 20th
Houston United D3
2:00 pm CST
Kingwood Crusaders
League
Jan 20th
Lone Star Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Bay Area Rugby
League
Jan 27th
Kingwood Crusaders
2:00 pm CST
Houston Arrows
League
Feb 3rd
Bay Area Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Houston United D3
League
Feb 3rd
Galveston Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Lone Star Rugby
League
Feb 10th
Houston United D3
2:00 pm CST
Lone Star Rugby
League
Feb 17th
Houston Arrows
2:00 pm CST
Bay Area Rugby
League
Feb 17th
Galveston Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Kingwood Crusaders
League
Feb 18th
Lone Star Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Houston United D3
League
Mar 10th
Kingwood Crusaders
2:00 pm CST
Bay Area Rugby
League
Mar 11th
Houston Arrows
2:00 pm CDT
Lone Star Rugby
League
Mar 24th
Houston United D3
2:00 pm CDT
Houston Arrows
League
Mar 24th
Lone Star Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Kingwood Crusaders
League
Mar 25th
Galveston Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Bay Area Rugby
League
Apr 7th
Bay Area Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Lone Star Rugby
League
Apr 7th
Galveston Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Houston Arrows
League
Apr 8th
Kingwood Crusaders
2:00 pm CDT
Houston United D3
League
Apr 14th
Houston United D3
2:00 pm CDT
Galveston Rugby
League
Apr 21st
Houston United D3
2:00 pm CDT
Bay Area Rugby
League
Apr 21st
Lone Star Rugby
2:00 pm CDT
Galveston Rugby
League
Apr 22nd
Houston Arrows
2:00 pm CDT
Kingwood Crusaders
League

Red River Women’s Division I/Division II

Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Feb 3rd
Houston Athletic
10:00 am CST
Dallas Harlequins
League
Feb 10th
Austin Valkyries
10:00 am CST
Houston Athletic
League
Feb 24th
Dallas Harlequins
10:00 am CST
Austin Valkyries
League
Mar 10th
Dallas Harlequins
10:00 am CST
Houston Athletic
League
Mar 17th
Houston Athletic
10:00 am CDT
Austin Valkyries
League
Apr 14th
Austin Valkyries
10:00 am CDT
Dallas Harlequins
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Dec 16th
Tulsa Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Dallas Athletic
League
Jan 20th
Austin Valkyries D2
10:00 am CST
Dallas Rugby
League
Jan 20th
San Antonio Riveters
10:00 am CST
Tulsa Rugby
League
Jan 27th
Dallas Athletic
10:00 am CST
Austin Valkyries D2
League
Jan 27th
Dallas Rugby
10:00 am CST
San Antonio Riveters
League
Jan 27th
Tulsa Rugby
10:00 am CST
Little Rock Stormers
League
Feb 10th
Dallas Rugby
10:00 am CST
Tulsa Rugby
League
Feb 10th
Little Rock Stormers
10:00 am CST
Dallas Athletic
League
Feb 10th
San Antonio Riveters
10:00 am CST
Austin Valkyries D2
League
Feb 24th
Dallas Athletic
10:00 am CST
San Antonio Riveters
League
Feb 24th
Dallas Rugby
10:00 am CST
Little Rock Stormers
League
Feb 24th
Tulsa Rugby
10:00 am CST
Austin Valkyries D2
League
Mar 10th
Little Rock Stormers
10:00 am CST
Tulsa Rugby
League
Mar 11th
Austin Valkyries D2
10:00 am CDT
San Antonio Riveters
League
Mar 17th
Austin Valkyries D2
10:00 am CDT
Dallas Athletic
League
Mar 17th
Tulsa Rugby
10:00 am CDT
Dallas Rugby
League
Mar 24th
Little Rock Stormers
10:00 am CDT
San Antonio Riveters
League
Mar 25th
Dallas Athletic
10:00 am CDT
Dallas Rugby
League
Apr 7th
Austin Valkyries D2
10:00 am CDT
Little Rock Stormers
League
Apr 14th
Dallas Athletic
2:00 pm CDT
Tulsa Rugby
League
Apr 21st
Austin Valkyries D2
10:00 am CDT
Tulsa Rugby
League
Apr 21st
Little Rock Stormers
10:00 am CDT
Dallas Rugby
League
Apr 21st
San Antonio Riveters
10:00 am CDT
Dallas Athletic
League
DIVISION I
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Feb 3rd
Houston Athletic
10:00 am CST
Dallas Harlequins
League
Feb 10th
Austin Valkyries
10:00 am CST
Houston Athletic
League
Feb 24th
Dallas Harlequins
10:00 am CST
Austin Valkyries
League
Mar 10th
Dallas Harlequins
10:00 am CST
Houston Athletic
League
Mar 17th
Houston Athletic
10:00 am CDT
Austin Valkyries
League
Apr 14th
Austin Valkyries
10:00 am CDT
Dallas Harlequins
League
DIVISION II
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Dec 16th
Tulsa Rugby
2:00 pm CST
Dallas Athletic
League
Jan 20th
Austin Valkyries D2
10:00 am CST
Dallas Rugby
League
Jan 20th
San Antonio Riveters
10:00 am CST
Tulsa Rugby
League
Jan 27th
Dallas Athletic
10:00 am CST
Austin Valkyries D2
League
Jan 27th
Dallas Rugby
10:00 am CST
San Antonio Riveters
League
Jan 27th
Tulsa Rugby
10:00 am CST
Little Rock Stormers
League
Feb 10th
Dallas Rugby
10:00 am CST
Tulsa Rugby
League
Feb 10th
Little Rock Stormers
10:00 am CST
Dallas Athletic
League
Feb 10th
San Antonio Riveters
10:00 am CST
Austin Valkyries D2
League
Feb 24th
Dallas Athletic
10:00 am CST
San Antonio Riveters
League
Feb 24th
Dallas Rugby
10:00 am CST
Little Rock Stormers
League
Feb 24th
Tulsa Rugby
10:00 am CST
Austin Valkyries D2
League
Mar 10th
Little Rock Stormers
10:00 am CST
Tulsa Rugby
League
Mar 11th
Austin Valkyries D2
10:00 am CDT
San Antonio Riveters
League
Mar 17th
Austin Valkyries D2
10:00 am CDT
Dallas Athletic
League
Mar 17th
Tulsa Rugby
10:00 am CDT
Dallas Rugby
League
Mar 24th
Little Rock Stormers
10:00 am CDT
San Antonio Riveters
League
Mar 25th
Dallas Athletic
10:00 am CDT
Dallas Rugby
League
Apr 7th
Austin Valkyries D2
10:00 am CDT
Little Rock Stormers
League
Apr 14th
Dallas Athletic
2:00 pm CDT
Tulsa Rugby
League
Apr 21st
Austin Valkyries D2
10:00 am CDT
Tulsa Rugby
League
Apr 21st
Little Rock Stormers
10:00 am CDT
Dallas Rugby
League
Apr 21st
San Antonio Riveters
10:00 am CDT
Dallas Athletic
League