Pacific North

Pacific North Men’s Division I

Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Jan 28th
Sacramento Lions
5 – 52
Olympic Club Rugby
League
Jan 28th
Santa Rosa Rugby
28 – 22
SFGG Green
League
Jan 28th
East Palo Alto Razorbacks
27 – 30
Life West Gladiators
League
Feb 4th
Olympic Club Rugby
39 – 0
East Palo Alto Razorbacks
League
Feb 4th
San Francisco Golden Gate
35 – 19
Life West Gladiators
League
Feb 4th
Sacramento Lions
0 – 28
Santa Rosa Rugby
League
Feb 11th
Life West Gladiators
38 – 20
Olympic Club Rugby
League
Feb 11th
SFGG Green
22 – 45
East Palo Alto Razorbacks
League
Feb 11th
San Francisco Golden Gate
28 – 0
Sacramento Lions
League
Feb 18th
East Palo Alto Razorbacks
20 – 48
San Francisco Golden Gate
League
Feb 18th
Olympic Club Rugby
51 – 8
SFGG Green
League
Feb 18th
Santa Rosa Rugby
13 – 56
Life West Gladiators
League
Feb 25th
East Palo Alto Razorbacks
28 – 0
Sacramento Lions
League
Feb 25th
Life West Gladiators
59 – 17
SFGG Green
League
Feb 25th
Santa Rosa Rugby
7 – 62
San Francisco Golden Gate
League
Mar 11th
Santa Rosa Rugby
1:00 pm PST
East Palo Alto Razorbacks
League
Mar 11th
San Francisco Golden Gate
29 – 5
Olympic Club Rugby
League
Mar 11th
Sacramento Lions
1:00 pm PST
SFGG Green
League
Mar 18th
Olympic Club Rugby
49 – 21
Santa Rosa Rugby
League
Mar 18th
Life West Gladiators
75 – 12
Sacramento Lions
League
Mar 18th
SFGG Green
0 – 0
San Francisco Golden Gate
League
Jul 15th
East Palo Alto Razorbacks
7:00 am PDT
Life West Gladiators
League
Jul 15th
Olympic Club Rugby
7:00 am PDT
San Francisco Golden Gate
League
Jul 15th
Sacramento Lions
7:00 am PDT
East Palo Alto Razorbacks
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 23rd
Tacoma Nomads
34 – 35
Eastside Tsunami
League
Sep 23rd
Valley Kangaroos
20 – 29
Oregon Sports Union
League
Sep 23rd
Portland Pigs
25 – 38
Snake River Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Valley Kangaroos
36 – 19
Tacoma Nomads
League
Sep 30th
Portland Pigs
13 – 27
Oregon Sports Union
League
Oct 14th
Tacoma Nomads
22 – 35
Snake River Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Valley Kangaroos
31 – 17
Portland Pigs
League
Oct 21st
Portland Pigs
24 – 29
Tacoma Nomads
League
Oct 21st
Oregon Sports Union
7 – 18
Snake River Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Eastside Tsunami
36 – 10
Valley Kangaroos
League
Oct 28th
Tacoma Nomads
28 – 44
Oregon Sports Union
League
Oct 28th
Eastside Tsunami
45 – 10
Portland Pigs
League
Oct 28th
Snake River Rugby
47 – 23
Valley Kangaroos
League
Nov 4th
Eastside Tsunami
28 – 32
Oregon Sports Union
League
Nov 11th
Snake River Rugby
43 – 31
Eastside Tsunami
League
Feb 24th
Eastside Tsunami
1:00 pm PST
Tacoma Nomads
League
Feb 24th
Oregon Sports Union
1:00 pm PST
Valley Kangaroos
League
Feb 24th
Snake River Rugby
1:00 pm PST
Portland Pigs
League
Mar 10th
Tacoma Nomads
1:00 pm PST
Valley Kangaroos
League
Mar 10th
Eastside Tsunami
1:00 pm PST
Snake River Rugby
League
Mar 10th
Oregon Sports Union
1:00 pm PST
Portland Pigs
League
Mar 17th
Snake River Rugby
1:00 pm PDT
Tacoma Nomads
League
Mar 17th
Portland Pigs
1:00 pm PDT
Valley Kangaroos
League
Mar 17th
Oregon Sports Union
1:00 pm PDT
Eastside Tsunami
League
Mar 24th
Tacoma Nomads
1:00 pm PDT
Portland Pigs
League
Mar 24th
Snake River Rugby
1:00 pm PDT
Oregon Sports Union
League
Mar 24th
Valley Kangaroos
1:00 pm PDT
Eastside Tsunami
League
Mar 31st
Oregon Sports Union
1:00 pm PDT
Tacoma Nomads
League
Mar 31st
Portland Pigs
1:00 pm PDT
Eastside Tsunami
League
Mar 31st
Valley Kangaroos
1:00 pm PDT
Snake River Rugby
League
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA (2016-2017)
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Jan 28th
Sacramento Lions
5 – 52
Olympic Club Rugby
League
Jan 28th
Santa Rosa Rugby
28 – 22
SFGG Green
League
Jan 28th
East Palo Alto Razorbacks
27 – 30
Life West Gladiators
League
Feb 4th
Olympic Club Rugby
39 – 0
East Palo Alto Razorbacks
League
Feb 4th
San Francisco Golden Gate
35 – 19
Life West Gladiators
League
Feb 4th
Sacramento Lions
0 – 28
Santa Rosa Rugby
League
Feb 11th
Life West Gladiators
38 – 20
Olympic Club Rugby
League
Feb 11th
SFGG Green
22 – 45
East Palo Alto Razorbacks
League
Feb 11th
San Francisco Golden Gate
28 – 0
Sacramento Lions
League
Feb 18th
East Palo Alto Razorbacks
20 – 48
San Francisco Golden Gate
League
Feb 18th
Olympic Club Rugby
51 – 8
SFGG Green
League
Feb 18th
Santa Rosa Rugby
13 – 56
Life West Gladiators
League
Feb 25th
East Palo Alto Razorbacks
28 – 0
Sacramento Lions
League
Feb 25th
Life West Gladiators
59 – 17
SFGG Green
League
Feb 25th
Santa Rosa Rugby
7 – 62
San Francisco Golden Gate
League
Mar 11th
Santa Rosa Rugby
1:00 pm PST
East Palo Alto Razorbacks
League
Mar 11th
San Francisco Golden Gate
29 – 5
Olympic Club Rugby
League
Mar 11th
Sacramento Lions
1:00 pm PST
SFGG Green
League
Mar 18th
Olympic Club Rugby
49 – 21
Santa Rosa Rugby
League
Mar 18th
Life West Gladiators
75 – 12
Sacramento Lions
League
Mar 18th
SFGG Green
0 – 0
San Francisco Golden Gate
League
Jul 15th
East Palo Alto Razorbacks
7:00 am PDT
Life West Gladiators
League
Jul 15th
Olympic Club Rugby
7:00 am PDT
San Francisco Golden Gate
League
Jul 15th
Sacramento Lions
7:00 am PDT
East Palo Alto Razorbacks
League
PACIFIC NORTHWEST
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 23rd
Tacoma Nomads
34 – 35
Eastside Tsunami
League
Sep 23rd
Valley Kangaroos
20 – 29
Oregon Sports Union
League
Sep 23rd
Portland Pigs
25 – 38
Snake River Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Valley Kangaroos
36 – 19
Tacoma Nomads
League
Sep 30th
Portland Pigs
13 – 27
Oregon Sports Union
League
Oct 14th
Tacoma Nomads
22 – 35
Snake River Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Valley Kangaroos
31 – 17
Portland Pigs
League
Oct 21st
Portland Pigs
24 – 29
Tacoma Nomads
League
Oct 21st
Oregon Sports Union
7 – 18
Snake River Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Eastside Tsunami
36 – 10
Valley Kangaroos
League
Oct 28th
Tacoma Nomads
28 – 44
Oregon Sports Union
League
Oct 28th
Eastside Tsunami
45 – 10
Portland Pigs
League
Oct 28th
Snake River Rugby
47 – 23
Valley Kangaroos
League
Nov 4th
Eastside Tsunami
28 – 32
Oregon Sports Union
League
Nov 11th
Snake River Rugby
43 – 31
Eastside Tsunami
League
Feb 24th
Eastside Tsunami
1:00 pm PST
Tacoma Nomads
League
Feb 24th
Oregon Sports Union
1:00 pm PST
Valley Kangaroos
League
Feb 24th
Snake River Rugby
1:00 pm PST
Portland Pigs
League
Mar 10th
Tacoma Nomads
1:00 pm PST
Valley Kangaroos
League
Mar 10th
Eastside Tsunami
1:00 pm PST
Snake River Rugby
League
Mar 10th
Oregon Sports Union
1:00 pm PST
Portland Pigs
League
Mar 17th
Snake River Rugby
1:00 pm PDT
Tacoma Nomads
League
Mar 17th
Portland Pigs
1:00 pm PDT
Valley Kangaroos
League
Mar 17th
Oregon Sports Union
1:00 pm PDT
Eastside Tsunami
League
Mar 24th
Tacoma Nomads
1:00 pm PDT
Portland Pigs
League
Mar 24th
Snake River Rugby
1:00 pm PDT
Oregon Sports Union
League
Mar 24th
Valley Kangaroos
1:00 pm PDT
Eastside Tsunami
League
Mar 31st
Oregon Sports Union
1:00 pm PDT
Tacoma Nomads
League
Mar 31st
Portland Pigs
1:00 pm PDT
Eastside Tsunami
League
Mar 31st
Valley Kangaroos
1:00 pm PDT
Snake River Rugby
League

Pacific North Men’s Division II

Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Jan 28th
Diablo Olde Gaels
17 – 21
Napa Valley Rugby
League
Jan 28th
San Jose Seahawks
10 – 44
Sacramento Blackhawks
League
Jan 28th
Sacramento Capitals
25 – 12
Vacaville Old Dogs
League
Jan 28th
Bay Area Baracus
41 – 10
Silicon Valley Rugby
League
Jan 28th
Berkeley Rugby
19 – 23
Fresno Rugby
League
Feb 4th
Diablo Olde Gaels
14 – 7
San Jose Seahawks
League
Feb 4th
Fresno Rugby
10 – 56
Sacramento Capitals
League
Feb 4th
Vacaville Old Dogs
24 – 29
Sacramento Blackhawks
League
Feb 4th
Silicon Valley Rugby
12 – 48
Napa Valley Rugby
League
Feb 4th
Berkeley Rugby
12 – 24
Bay Area Baracus
League
Feb 11th
Napa Valley Rugby
40 – 20
Fresno Rugby
League
Feb 11th
Sacramento Capitals
28 – 0
Diablo Olde Gaels
League
Feb 11th
San Jose Seahawks
29 – 14
Silicon Valley Rugby
League
Feb 11th
Vacaville Old Dogs
19 – 21
Bay Area Baracus
League
Feb 18th
Napa Valley Rugby
35 – 30
Bay Area Baracus
League
Feb 18th
Sacramento Blackhawks
31 – 24
Fresno Rugby
League
Feb 18th
Silicon Valley Rugby
33 – 48
Sacramento Capitals
League
Feb 18th
San Jose Seahawks
10 – 12
Vacaville Old Dogs
League
Feb 18th
Diablo Olde Gaels
36 – 27
Berkeley Rugby
League
Feb 25th
Berkeley Rugby
14 – 57
Napa Valley Rugby
League
Feb 25th
Sacramento Capitals
40 – 12
San Jose Seahawks
League
Feb 25th
Vacaville Old Dogs
21 – 19
Diablo Olde Gaels
League
Feb 25th
Bay Area Baracus
12 – 25
Fresno Rugby
League
Feb 25th
Sacramento Blackhawks
82 – 21
Silicon Valley Rugby
League
Mar 11th
Napa Valley Rugby
27 – 20
Vacaville Old Dogs
League
Mar 11th
Fresno Rugby
38 – 31
Silicon Valley Rugby
League
Mar 11th
Diablo Olde Gaels
36 – 52
Sacramento Blackhawks
League
Mar 11th
Berkeley Rugby
19 – 38
Sacramento Capitals
League
Mar 11th
Bay Area Baracus
36 – 21
San Jose Seahawks
League
Mar 18th
Napa Valley Rugby
24 – 26
Sacramento Blackhawks
League
Mar 18th
Fresno Rugby
46 – 14
San Jose Seahawks
League
Mar 18th
Bay Area Baracus
12 – 31
Sacramento Capitals
League
Mar 18th
Silicon Valley Rugby
23 – 34
Diablo Olde Gaels
League
Mar 18th
Vacaville Old Dogs
24 – 19
Berkeley Rugby
League
Mar 25th
Vacaville Old Dogs
20 – 18
Fresno Rugby
League
Mar 25th
San Jose Seahawks
10 – 52
Napa Valley Rugby
League
Mar 25th
Silicon Valley Rugby
40 – 45
Berkeley Rugby
League
Mar 25th
Diablo Olde Gaels
22 – 27
Bay Area Baracus
League
Mar 25th
Sacramento Blackhawks
10 – 42
Sacramento Capitals
League
Apr 1st
Sacramento Blackhawks
83 – 36
Berkeley Rugby
League
Apr 8th
Sacramento Capitals
30 – 17
Napa Valley Rugby
League
Apr 8th
Fresno Rugby
39 – 32
Diablo Olde Gaels
League
Apr 8th
Silicon Valley Rugby
0 – 28
Vacaville Old Dogs
League
Apr 8th
San Jose Seahawks
10 – 22
Berkeley Rugby
League
Apr 8th
Sacramento Blackhawks
24 – 15
Bay Area Baracus
League
Jul 15th
San Jose Seahawks
7:00 am PDT
Sacramento Blackhawks
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
43rd State Crimson Lions
21 – 0
Eastside Axemen
League
Sep 16th
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
0 – 21
43rd State Crimson Lions
League
Sep 16th
Eastside Axemen
0 – 21
Salem Spartans
League
Sep 23rd
Salem Spartans
7 – 23
Eugene Stags
League
Sep 30th
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
41 – 27
Eugene Stags
League
Oct 7th
Salem Spartans
12 – 65
43rd State Crimson Lions
League
Oct 7th
Bend Roughriders
21 – 0
Eastside Axemen
League
Oct 8th
Bend Roughriders
65 – 5
43rd State Crimson Lions
League
Oct 14th
43rd State Crimson Lions
Cancelled
Eugene Stags
League
Oct 14th
Salem Spartans
5 – 78
Bend Roughriders
League
Oct 14th
Eastside Axemen
0 – 21
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
League
Oct 21st
Eugene Stags
5 – 75
Bend Roughriders
League
Oct 21st
Eugene Stags
21 – 0
Eastside Axemen
League
Oct 21st
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
1:00 pm PDT
Salem Spartans
League
Oct 28th
Bend Roughriders
0 – 0
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
League
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA (2016-2017)
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Jan 28th
Diablo Olde Gaels
17 – 21
Napa Valley Rugby
League
Jan 28th
San Jose Seahawks
10 – 44
Sacramento Blackhawks
League
Jan 28th
Sacramento Capitals
25 – 12
Vacaville Old Dogs
League
Jan 28th
Bay Area Baracus
41 – 10
Silicon Valley Rugby
League
Jan 28th
Berkeley Rugby
19 – 23
Fresno Rugby
League
Feb 4th
Diablo Olde Gaels
14 – 7
San Jose Seahawks
League
Feb 4th
Fresno Rugby
10 – 56
Sacramento Capitals
League
Feb 4th
Vacaville Old Dogs
24 – 29
Sacramento Blackhawks
League
Feb 4th
Silicon Valley Rugby
12 – 48
Napa Valley Rugby
League
Feb 4th
Berkeley Rugby
12 – 24
Bay Area Baracus
League
Feb 11th
Napa Valley Rugby
40 – 20
Fresno Rugby
League
Feb 11th
Sacramento Capitals
28 – 0
Diablo Olde Gaels
League
Feb 11th
San Jose Seahawks
29 – 14
Silicon Valley Rugby
League
Feb 11th
Vacaville Old Dogs
19 – 21
Bay Area Baracus
League
Feb 18th
Napa Valley Rugby
35 – 30
Bay Area Baracus
League
Feb 18th
Sacramento Blackhawks
31 – 24
Fresno Rugby
League
Feb 18th
Silicon Valley Rugby
33 – 48
Sacramento Capitals
League
Feb 18th
San Jose Seahawks
10 – 12
Vacaville Old Dogs
League
Feb 18th
Diablo Olde Gaels
36 – 27
Berkeley Rugby
League
Feb 25th
Berkeley Rugby
14 – 57
Napa Valley Rugby
League
Feb 25th
Sacramento Capitals
40 – 12
San Jose Seahawks
League
Feb 25th
Vacaville Old Dogs
21 – 19
Diablo Olde Gaels
League
Feb 25th
Bay Area Baracus
12 – 25
Fresno Rugby
League
Feb 25th
Sacramento Blackhawks
82 – 21
Silicon Valley Rugby
League
Mar 11th
Napa Valley Rugby
27 – 20
Vacaville Old Dogs
League
Mar 11th
Fresno Rugby
38 – 31
Silicon Valley Rugby
League
Mar 11th
Diablo Olde Gaels
36 – 52
Sacramento Blackhawks
League
Mar 11th
Berkeley Rugby
19 – 38
Sacramento Capitals
League
Mar 11th
Bay Area Baracus
36 – 21
San Jose Seahawks
League
Mar 18th
Napa Valley Rugby
24 – 26
Sacramento Blackhawks
League
Mar 18th
Fresno Rugby
46 – 14
San Jose Seahawks
League
Mar 18th
Bay Area Baracus
12 – 31
Sacramento Capitals
League
Mar 18th
Silicon Valley Rugby
23 – 34
Diablo Olde Gaels
League
Mar 18th
Vacaville Old Dogs
24 – 19
Berkeley Rugby
League
Mar 25th
Vacaville Old Dogs
20 – 18
Fresno Rugby
League
Mar 25th
San Jose Seahawks
10 – 52
Napa Valley Rugby
League
Mar 25th
Silicon Valley Rugby
40 – 45
Berkeley Rugby
League
Mar 25th
Diablo Olde Gaels
22 – 27
Bay Area Baracus
League
Mar 25th
Sacramento Blackhawks
10 – 42
Sacramento Capitals
League
Apr 1st
Sacramento Blackhawks
83 – 36
Berkeley Rugby
League
Apr 8th
Sacramento Capitals
30 – 17
Napa Valley Rugby
League
Apr 8th
Fresno Rugby
39 – 32
Diablo Olde Gaels
League
Apr 8th
Silicon Valley Rugby
0 – 28
Vacaville Old Dogs
League
Apr 8th
San Jose Seahawks
10 – 22
Berkeley Rugby
League
Apr 8th
Sacramento Blackhawks
24 – 15
Bay Area Baracus
League
Jul 15th
San Jose Seahawks
7:00 am PDT
Sacramento Blackhawks
League
PACIFIC NORTHWEST
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
43rd State Crimson Lions
21 – 0
Eastside Axemen
League
Sep 16th
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
0 – 21
43rd State Crimson Lions
League
Sep 16th
Eastside Axemen
0 – 21
Salem Spartans
League
Sep 23rd
Salem Spartans
7 – 23
Eugene Stags
League
Sep 30th
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
41 – 27
Eugene Stags
League
Oct 7th
Salem Spartans
12 – 65
43rd State Crimson Lions
League
Oct 7th
Bend Roughriders
21 – 0
Eastside Axemen
League
Oct 8th
Bend Roughriders
65 – 5
43rd State Crimson Lions
League
Oct 14th
43rd State Crimson Lions
Cancelled
Eugene Stags
League
Oct 14th
Salem Spartans
5 – 78
Bend Roughriders
League
Oct 14th
Eastside Axemen
0 – 21
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
League
Oct 21st
Eugene Stags
5 – 75
Bend Roughriders
League
Oct 21st
Eugene Stags
21 – 0
Eastside Axemen
League
Oct 21st
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
1:00 pm PDT
Salem Spartans
League
Oct 28th
Bend Roughriders
0 – 0
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
League

Pacific North Men’s Division III

Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Jan 28th
Redwood Empire Rugby
28 – 26
Mendocino Steam Donkeys
League
Jan 28th
Marin Reds
17 – 39
Chico Mighty Oaks
League
Jan 28th
Reno Zephyrs
22 – 95
Shasta Highlanders
League
Jan 28th
South Valley Bucks
34 – 12
Central Coast Beach Dogs
League
Jan 28th
San Francisco Fog
19 – 40
San Joaquin-Stanislaus Rugby
League
Jan 28th
Google Rugby
22 – 5
Colusa County Rugby
League
Feb 4th
Mendocino Steam Donkeys
24 – 5
Marin Reds
League
Feb 4th
Reno Zephyrs
17 – 24
Redwood Empire Rugby
League
Feb 4th
San Joaquin-Stanislaus Rugby
12 – 52
Colusa County Rugby
League
Feb 4th
South Valley Bucks
5 – 60
Google Rugby
League
Feb 4th
San Francisco Fog
17 – 56
Central Coast Beach Dogs
League
Feb 4th
Chico Mighty Oaks
67 – 0
Shasta Highlanders
League
Feb 18th
Redwood Empire Rugby
24 – 19
Marin Reds
League
Feb 18th
San Joaquin-Stanislaus Rugby
33 – 48
Google Rugby
League
Feb 25th
Marin Reds
38 – 10
Mendocino Steam Donkeys
League
Feb 25th
Redwood Empire Rugby
52 – 15
Shasta Highlanders
League
Feb 25th
Reno Zephyrs
12 – 49
Chico Mighty Oaks
League
Feb 25th
Colusa County Rugby
82 – 15
San Joaquin-Stanislaus Rugby
League
Feb 25th
San Francisco Fog
17 – 71
South Valley Bucks
League
Feb 25th
Google Rugby
74 – 22
Central Coast Beach Dogs
League
Mar 11th
Shasta Highlanders
5 – 45
Mendocino Steam Donkeys
League
Mar 11th
Chico Mighty Oaks
35 – 19
Redwood Empire Rugby
League
Mar 11th
Marin Reds
45 – 7
Reno Zephyrs
League
Mar 11th
San Joaquin-Stanislaus Rugby
70 – 19
South Valley Bucks
League
Mar 11th
Colusa County Rugby
54 – 7
Central Coast Beach Dogs
League
Mar 11th
Google Rugby
70 – 0
San Francisco Fog
League
Mar 18th
Mendocino Steam Donkeys
67 – 12
Reno Zephyrs
League
Mar 18th
Marin Reds
27 – 29
Redwood Empire Rugby
League
Mar 18th
Shasta Highlanders
0 – 96
Chico Mighty Oaks
League
Mar 18th
Central Coast Beach Dogs
20 – 50
San Joaquin-Stanislaus Rugby
League
Mar 18th
San Francisco Fog
0 – 91
Colusa County Rugby
League
Mar 18th
Google Rugby
109 – 15
South Valley Bucks
League
Mar 25th
Mendocino Steam Donkeys
Cancelled
Chico Mighty Oaks
League
Mar 25th
Shasta Highlanders
0 – 0
Reno Zephyrs
League
Mar 25th
Colusa County Rugby
126 – 0
San Francisco Fog
League
Mar 25th
Central Coast Beach Dogs
35 – 47
South Valley Bucks
League
Apr 1st
Mendocino Steam Donkeys
17 – 82
Redwood Empire Rugby
League
Apr 1st
Shasta Highlanders
14 – 54
Marin Reds
League
Apr 1st
San Joaquin-Stanislaus Rugby
88 – 12
San Francisco Fog
League
Apr 1st
South Valley Bucks
13 – 69
Colusa County Rugby
League
Apr 1st
Central Coast Beach Dogs
7 – 76
Google Rugby
League
Apr 1st
Chico Mighty Oaks
80 – 12
Reno Zephyrs
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
43rd State Crimson Lions
21 – 0
Eastside Axemen
League
Sep 16th
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
0 – 21
43rd State Crimson Lions
League
Sep 16th
Eastside Axemen
0 – 21
Salem Spartans
League
Sep 23rd
Salem Spartans
7 – 23
Eugene Stags
League
Sep 30th
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
41 – 27
Eugene Stags
League
Oct 7th
Salem Spartans
12 – 65
43rd State Crimson Lions
League
Oct 7th
Bend Roughriders
21 – 0
Eastside Axemen
League
Oct 8th
Bend Roughriders
65 – 5
43rd State Crimson Lions
League
Oct 14th
43rd State Crimson Lions
Cancelled
Eugene Stags
League
Oct 14th
Salem Spartans
5 – 78
Bend Roughriders
League
Oct 14th
Eastside Axemen
0 – 21
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
League
Oct 21st
Eugene Stags
5 – 75
Bend Roughriders
League
Oct 21st
Eugene Stags
21 – 0
Eastside Axemen
League
Oct 21st
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
1:00 pm PDT
Salem Spartans
League
Oct 28th
Bend Roughriders
0 – 0
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
League
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA (2016-2017)
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Jan 28th
Redwood Empire Rugby
28 – 26
Mendocino Steam Donkeys
League
Jan 28th
Marin Reds
17 – 39
Chico Mighty Oaks
League
Jan 28th
Reno Zephyrs
22 – 95
Shasta Highlanders
League
Jan 28th
South Valley Bucks
34 – 12
Central Coast Beach Dogs
League
Jan 28th
San Francisco Fog
19 – 40
San Joaquin-Stanislaus Rugby
League
Jan 28th
Google Rugby
22 – 5
Colusa County Rugby
League
Feb 4th
Mendocino Steam Donkeys
24 – 5
Marin Reds
League
Feb 4th
Reno Zephyrs
17 – 24
Redwood Empire Rugby
League
Feb 4th
San Joaquin-Stanislaus Rugby
12 – 52
Colusa County Rugby
League
Feb 4th
South Valley Bucks
5 – 60
Google Rugby
League
Feb 4th
San Francisco Fog
17 – 56
Central Coast Beach Dogs
League
Feb 4th
Chico Mighty Oaks
67 – 0
Shasta Highlanders
League
Feb 18th
Redwood Empire Rugby
24 – 19
Marin Reds
League
Feb 18th
San Joaquin-Stanislaus Rugby
33 – 48
Google Rugby
League
Feb 25th
Marin Reds
38 – 10
Mendocino Steam Donkeys
League
Feb 25th
Redwood Empire Rugby
52 – 15
Shasta Highlanders
League
Feb 25th
Reno Zephyrs
12 – 49
Chico Mighty Oaks
League
Feb 25th
Colusa County Rugby
82 – 15
San Joaquin-Stanislaus Rugby
League
Feb 25th
San Francisco Fog
17 – 71
South Valley Bucks
League
Feb 25th
Google Rugby
74 – 22
Central Coast Beach Dogs
League
Mar 11th
Shasta Highlanders
5 – 45
Mendocino Steam Donkeys
League
Mar 11th
Chico Mighty Oaks
35 – 19
Redwood Empire Rugby
League
Mar 11th
Marin Reds
45 – 7
Reno Zephyrs
League
Mar 11th
San Joaquin-Stanislaus Rugby
70 – 19
South Valley Bucks
League
Mar 11th
Colusa County Rugby
54 – 7
Central Coast Beach Dogs
League
Mar 11th
Google Rugby
70 – 0
San Francisco Fog
League
Mar 18th
Mendocino Steam Donkeys
67 – 12
Reno Zephyrs
League
Mar 18th
Marin Reds
27 – 29
Redwood Empire Rugby
League
Mar 18th
Shasta Highlanders
0 – 96
Chico Mighty Oaks
League
Mar 18th
Central Coast Beach Dogs
20 – 50
San Joaquin-Stanislaus Rugby
League
Mar 18th
San Francisco Fog
0 – 91
Colusa County Rugby
League
Mar 18th
Google Rugby
109 – 15
South Valley Bucks
League
Mar 25th
Mendocino Steam Donkeys
Cancelled
Chico Mighty Oaks
League
Mar 25th
Shasta Highlanders
0 – 0
Reno Zephyrs
League
Mar 25th
Colusa County Rugby
126 – 0
San Francisco Fog
League
Mar 25th
Central Coast Beach Dogs
35 – 47
South Valley Bucks
League
Apr 1st
Mendocino Steam Donkeys
17 – 82
Redwood Empire Rugby
League
Apr 1st
Shasta Highlanders
14 – 54
Marin Reds
League
Apr 1st
San Joaquin-Stanislaus Rugby
88 – 12
San Francisco Fog
League
Apr 1st
South Valley Bucks
13 – 69
Colusa County Rugby
League
Apr 1st
Central Coast Beach Dogs
7 – 76
Google Rugby
League
Apr 1st
Chico Mighty Oaks
80 – 12
Reno Zephyrs
League
PACIFIC NORTHWEST
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
43rd State Crimson Lions
21 – 0
Eastside Axemen
League
Sep 16th
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
0 – 21
43rd State Crimson Lions
League
Sep 16th
Eastside Axemen
0 – 21
Salem Spartans
League
Sep 23rd
Salem Spartans
7 – 23
Eugene Stags
League
Sep 30th
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
41 – 27
Eugene Stags
League
Oct 7th
Salem Spartans
12 – 65
43rd State Crimson Lions
League
Oct 7th
Bend Roughriders
21 – 0
Eastside Axemen
League
Oct 8th
Bend Roughriders
65 – 5
43rd State Crimson Lions
League
Oct 14th
43rd State Crimson Lions
Cancelled
Eugene Stags
League
Oct 14th
Salem Spartans
5 – 78
Bend Roughriders
League
Oct 14th
Eastside Axemen
0 – 21
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
League
Oct 21st
Eugene Stags
5 – 75
Bend Roughriders
League
Oct 21st
Eugene Stags
21 – 0
Eastside Axemen
League
Oct 21st
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
1:00 pm PDT
Salem Spartans
League
Oct 28th
Bend Roughriders
0 – 0
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
League

Pacific North Women’s Division II

Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Jan 21st
Colusa County Rugby
15 – 22
San Jose Seahawks
League
Jan 21st
Berkeley All Blues D2
10 – 38
San Francisco Golden Gate
League
Jan 21st
Life West Gladiatrix
83 – 10
Sacramento Amazons
League
Jan 28th
San Jose Seahawks
0 – 80
Life West Gladiatrix
League
Jan 28th
Berkeley All Blues D2
0 – 28
Colusa County Rugby
League
Jan 28th
Sacramento Amazons
12 – 51
San Francisco Golden Gate
League
Feb 4th
San Francisco Golden Gate
0 – 62
Life West Gladiatrix
League
Feb 4th
Sacramento Amazons
105 – 0
Colusa County Rugby
League
Feb 4th
Berkeley All Blues D2
99 – 0
San Jose Seahawks
League
Feb 11th
Life West Gladiatrix
32 – 12
Berkeley All Blues D2
League
Feb 11th
San Jose Seahawks
0 – 28
Sacramento Amazons
League
Feb 18th
San Jose Seahawks
0 – 79
San Francisco Golden Gate
League
Feb 18th
Colusa County Rugby
0 – 28
Life West Gladiatrix
League
Feb 18th
Sacramento Amazons
28 – 0
Berkeley All Blues D2
League
Feb 25th
Berkeley All Blues D2
12 – 102
Life West Gladiatrix
League
Feb 25th
Sacramento Amazons
28 – 0
San Jose Seahawks
League
Feb 25th
Colusa County Rugby
0 – 109
San Francisco Golden Gate
League
Mar 11th
Life West Gladiatrix
28 – 0
San Jose Seahawks
League
Mar 11th
San Francisco Golden Gate
55 – 12
Sacramento Amazons
League
Mar 11th
Colusa County Rugby
28 – 0
Berkeley All Blues D2
League
Mar 18th
Life West Gladiatrix
125 – 0
San Francisco Golden Gate
League
Mar 18th
Colusa County Rugby
28 – 0
Sacramento Amazons
League
Mar 18th
San Jose Seahawks
11:00 am PDT
Berkeley All Blues D2
League
Mar 25th
San Francisco Golden Gate
78 – 0
Colusa County Rugby
League
Apr 1st
San Francisco Golden Gate
58 – 10
San Jose Seahawks
League
Apr 1st
Life West Gladiatrix
28 – 0
Colusa County Rugby
League
Apr 1st
Berkeley All Blues D2
0 – 28
Sacramento Amazons
League
Apr 8th
San Francisco Golden Gate
28 – 0
Berkeley All Blues D2
League
Apr 8th
San Jose Seahawks
0 – 0
Colusa County Rugby
League
Apr 8th
Sacramento Amazons
0 – 28
Life West Gladiatrix
League
May 2nd
Life West Gladiatrix
55 – 5
San Francisco Golden Gate
League
Jul 15th
San Francisco Golden Gate
10:00 am PDT
San Jose Seahawks
League
Jul 15th
Life West Gladiatrix
11:20 am PDT
San Francisco Golden Gate
League
Jul 15th
San Jose Seahawks
11:20 am PDT
Berkeley All Blues D2
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 26th
Bend Lady Roughriders
109 – 0
Boise Nemesis
League
Sep 9th
Portland Pigs
11:00 am PDT
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
League
Sep 9th
Emerald City Mudhens
93 – 7
Budd Bay Bandits
League
Sep 16th
Eugene Reign
73 – 0
Boise Nemesis
League
Sep 16th
Bend Lady Roughriders
60 – 10
Portland Pigs
League
Sep 16th
Budd Bay Bandits
24 – 41
Tacoma Sirens
League
Sep 23rd
Boise Nemesis
47 – 30
Tacoma Sirens
League
Sep 23rd
Oregon Sports Union D2
10 – 7
Portland Pigs
League
Sep 23rd
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
17 – 63
Eugene Reign
League
Sep 30th
Budd Bay Bandits
141 – 5
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
League
Sep 30th
Tacoma Sirens
7 – 25
Oregon Sports Union D2
League
Sep 30th
Portland Pigs
14 – 21
Emerald City Mudhens
League
Oct 7th
Eugene Reign
7 – 48
Portland Pigs
League
Oct 7th
Tacoma Sirens
0 – 73
Emerald City Mudhens
League
Oct 14th
Eugene Reign
12 – 27
Bend Lady Roughriders
League
Oct 14th
Budd Bay Bandits
35 – 20
Oregon Sports Union D2
League
Oct 21st
Emerald City Mudhens
15 – 26
Bend Lady Roughriders
League
Nov 4th
Oregon Sports Union D2
10 – 12
Eugene Reign
League
Nov 4th
Boise Nemesis
1:00 pm MDT
Budd Bay Bandits
League
Nov 11th
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
11:00 am PST
Boise Nemesis
League
Mar 10th
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
1:00 pm PST
Bend Lady Roughriders
League
Mar 10th
Oregon Sports Union D2
1:00 pm PST
Boise Nemesis
League
Mar 10th
Tacoma Sirens
1:00 pm PST
Portland Pigs
League
Mar 17th
Oregon Sports Union D2
1:00 pm PDT
Bend Lady Roughriders
League
Mar 17th
Emerald City Mudhens
1:00 pm PDT
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
League
Mar 17th
Budd Bay Bandits
1:00 pm PDT
Eugene Reign
League
Mar 24th
Tacoma Sirens
1:00 pm PDT
Eugene Reign
League
Mar 24th
Emerald City Mudhens
1:00 pm PDT
Oregon Sports Union D2
League
Mar 24th
Portland Pigs
1:00 pm PDT
Budd Bay Bandits
League
Mar 31st
Bend Lady Roughriders
1:00 pm PDT
Budd Bay Bandits
League
Mar 31st
Boise Nemesis
1:00 pm PDT
Emerald City Mudhens
League
Mar 31st
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
1:00 pm PDT
Tacoma Sirens
League
Apr 7th
Oregon Sports Union D2
1:00 pm PDT
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
League
Apr 7th
Portland Pigs
1:00 pm PDT
Boise Nemesis
League
Apr 7th
Eugene Reign
1:00 pm PDT
Emerald City Mudhens
League
Apr 7th
Bend Lady Roughriders
1:00 pm PDT
Tacoma Sirens
League
NORTHERN CALIFORNIA (2016-2017)
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Jan 21st
Colusa County Rugby
15 – 22
San Jose Seahawks
League
Jan 21st
Berkeley All Blues D2
10 – 38
San Francisco Golden Gate
League
Jan 21st
Life West Gladiatrix
83 – 10
Sacramento Amazons
League
Jan 28th
San Jose Seahawks
0 – 80
Life West Gladiatrix
League
Jan 28th
Berkeley All Blues D2
0 – 28
Colusa County Rugby
League
Jan 28th
Sacramento Amazons
12 – 51
San Francisco Golden Gate
League
Feb 4th
San Francisco Golden Gate
0 – 62
Life West Gladiatrix
League
Feb 4th
Sacramento Amazons
105 – 0
Colusa County Rugby
League
Feb 4th
Berkeley All Blues D2
99 – 0
San Jose Seahawks
League
Feb 11th
Life West Gladiatrix
32 – 12
Berkeley All Blues D2
League
Feb 11th
San Jose Seahawks
0 – 28
Sacramento Amazons
League
Feb 18th
San Jose Seahawks
0 – 79
San Francisco Golden Gate
League
Feb 18th
Colusa County Rugby
0 – 28
Life West Gladiatrix
League
Feb 18th
Sacramento Amazons
28 – 0
Berkeley All Blues D2
League
Feb 25th
Berkeley All Blues D2
12 – 102
Life West Gladiatrix
League
Feb 25th
Sacramento Amazons
28 – 0
San Jose Seahawks
League
Feb 25th
Colusa County Rugby
0 – 109
San Francisco Golden Gate
League
Mar 11th
Life West Gladiatrix
28 – 0
San Jose Seahawks
League
Mar 11th
San Francisco Golden Gate
55 – 12
Sacramento Amazons
League
Mar 11th
Colusa County Rugby
28 – 0
Berkeley All Blues D2
League
Mar 18th
Life West Gladiatrix
125 – 0
San Francisco Golden Gate
League
Mar 18th
Colusa County Rugby
28 – 0
Sacramento Amazons
League
Mar 18th
San Jose Seahawks
11:00 am PDT
Berkeley All Blues D2
League
Mar 25th
San Francisco Golden Gate
78 – 0
Colusa County Rugby
League
Apr 1st
San Francisco Golden Gate
58 – 10
San Jose Seahawks
League
Apr 1st
Life West Gladiatrix
28 – 0
Colusa County Rugby
League
Apr 1st
Berkeley All Blues D2
0 – 28
Sacramento Amazons
League
Apr 8th
San Francisco Golden Gate
28 – 0
Berkeley All Blues D2
League
Apr 8th
San Jose Seahawks
0 – 0
Colusa County Rugby
League
Apr 8th
Sacramento Amazons
0 – 28
Life West Gladiatrix
League
May 2nd
Life West Gladiatrix
55 – 5
San Francisco Golden Gate
League
Jul 15th
San Francisco Golden Gate
10:00 am PDT
San Jose Seahawks
League
Jul 15th
Life West Gladiatrix
11:20 am PDT
San Francisco Golden Gate
League
Jul 15th
San Jose Seahawks
11:20 am PDT
Berkeley All Blues D2
League
PACIFIC NORTHWEST
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 26th
Bend Lady Roughriders
109 – 0
Boise Nemesis
League
Sep 9th
Portland Pigs
11:00 am PDT
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
League
Sep 9th
Emerald City Mudhens
93 – 7
Budd Bay Bandits
League
Sep 16th
Eugene Reign
73 – 0
Boise Nemesis
League
Sep 16th
Bend Lady Roughriders
60 – 10
Portland Pigs
League
Sep 16th
Budd Bay Bandits
24 – 41
Tacoma Sirens
League
Sep 23rd
Boise Nemesis
47 – 30
Tacoma Sirens
League
Sep 23rd
Oregon Sports Union D2
10 – 7
Portland Pigs
League
Sep 23rd
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
17 – 63
Eugene Reign
League
Sep 30th
Budd Bay Bandits
141 – 5
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
League
Sep 30th
Tacoma Sirens
7 – 25
Oregon Sports Union D2
League
Sep 30th
Portland Pigs
14 – 21
Emerald City Mudhens
League
Oct 7th
Eugene Reign
7 – 48
Portland Pigs
League
Oct 7th
Tacoma Sirens
0 – 73
Emerald City Mudhens
League
Oct 14th
Eugene Reign
12 – 27
Bend Lady Roughriders
League
Oct 14th
Budd Bay Bandits
35 – 20
Oregon Sports Union D2
League
Oct 21st
Emerald City Mudhens
15 – 26
Bend Lady Roughriders
League
Nov 4th
Oregon Sports Union D2
10 – 12
Eugene Reign
League
Nov 4th
Boise Nemesis
1:00 pm MDT
Budd Bay Bandits
League
Nov 11th
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
11:00 am PST
Boise Nemesis
League
Mar 10th
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
1:00 pm PST
Bend Lady Roughriders
League
Mar 10th
Oregon Sports Union D2
1:00 pm PST
Boise Nemesis
League
Mar 10th
Tacoma Sirens
1:00 pm PST
Portland Pigs
League
Mar 17th
Oregon Sports Union D2
1:00 pm PDT
Bend Lady Roughriders
League
Mar 17th
Emerald City Mudhens
1:00 pm PDT
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
League
Mar 17th
Budd Bay Bandits
1:00 pm PDT
Eugene Reign
League
Mar 24th
Tacoma Sirens
1:00 pm PDT
Eugene Reign
League
Mar 24th
Emerald City Mudhens
1:00 pm PDT
Oregon Sports Union D2
League
Mar 24th
Portland Pigs
1:00 pm PDT
Budd Bay Bandits
League
Mar 31st
Bend Lady Roughriders
1:00 pm PDT
Budd Bay Bandits
League
Mar 31st
Boise Nemesis
1:00 pm PDT
Emerald City Mudhens
League
Mar 31st
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
1:00 pm PDT
Tacoma Sirens
League
Apr 7th
Oregon Sports Union D2
1:00 pm PDT
Chuckanut Bay Geoducks
League
Apr 7th
Portland Pigs
1:00 pm PDT
Boise Nemesis
League
Apr 7th
Eugene Reign
1:00 pm PDT
Emerald City Mudhens
League
Apr 7th
Bend Lady Roughriders
1:00 pm PDT
Tacoma Sirens
League