Midwest

Midwest Men’s Division I

Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 19th
Chicago Lions
59 – 24
Milwaukee Barbarians
League
Aug 19th
Kansas City Blues
27 – 42
Metropolis Rugby
League
Aug 19th
Palmer College Dragons
40 – 3
Cincinnati Wolfhounds
League
Aug 19th
Columbus Rugby
82 – 21
Chicago Griffins
League
Aug 26th
Kansas City Blues
41 – 31
Columbus Rugby
League
Aug 26th
Chicago Lions
32 – 38
Metropolis Rugby
League
Aug 26th
Chicago Griffins
26 – 36
Cincinnati Wolfhounds
League
Aug 26th
Milwaukee Barbarians
51 – 33
Palmer College Dragons
League
Sep 2nd
Kansas City Blues
22 – 31
Milwaukee Barbarians
League
Sep 2nd
Palmer College Dragons
16 – 20
Metropolis Rugby
League
Sep 2nd
Cincinnati Wolfhounds
10 – 37
Columbus Rugby
League
Sep 2nd
Chicago Griffins
16 – 33
Chicago Lions
League
Sep 9th
Cincinnati Wolfhounds
48 – 28
Milwaukee Barbarians
League
Sep 9th
Chicago Lions
25 – 24
Columbus Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Metropolis Rugby
109 – 12
Chicago Griffins
League
Sep 9th
Palmer College Dragons
20 – 38
Kansas City Blues
League
Sep 16th
Columbus Rugby
38 – 35
Milwaukee Barbarians
League
Sep 16th
Chicago Lions
34 – 13
Palmer College Dragons
League
Sep 16th
Chicago Griffins
5 – 74
Kansas City Blues
League
Sep 16th
Metropolis Rugby
54 – 10
Cincinnati Wolfhounds
League
Sep 23rd
Cincinnati Wolfhounds
22 – 18
Kansas City Blues
League
Sep 23rd
Metropolis Rugby
47 – 15
Columbus Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Milwaukee Barbarians
12 – 64
Chicago Lions
League
Sep 23rd
Palmer College Dragons
46 – 30
Chicago Griffins
League
Sep 30th
Columbus Rugby
33 – 31
Palmer College Dragons
League
Sep 30th
Chicago Lions
36 – 21
Cincinnati Wolfhounds
League
Sep 30th
Metropolis Rugby
30 – 19
Kansas City Blues
League
Sep 30th
Milwaukee Barbarians
19 – 22
Chicago Griffins
League
Oct 7th
Chicago Griffins
18 – 31
Columbus Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Kansas City Blues
25 – 27
Chicago Lions
League
Oct 7th
Milwaukee Barbarians
26 – 63
Metropolis Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Cincinnati Wolfhounds
51 – 7
Palmer College Dragons
League
Oct 14th
Cincinnati Wolfhounds
48 – 26
Chicago Griffins
League
Oct 14th
Columbus Rugby
48 – 15
Kansas City Blues
League
Oct 14th
Metropolis Rugby
37 – 29
Chicago Lions
League
Oct 14th
Palmer College Dragons
32 – 27
Milwaukee Barbarians
League
Oct 21st
Columbus Rugby
31 – 40
Cincinnati Wolfhounds
League
Oct 21st
Chicago Lions
15 – 44
Chicago Griffins
League
Oct 21st
Metropolis Rugby
21 – 11
Palmer College Dragons
League
Oct 21st
Milwaukee Barbarians
33 – 50
Kansas City Blues
League
Oct 28th
Chicago Lions
74 – 26
Kansas City Blues
League
Oct 28th
Chicago Griffins
19 – 20
Metropolis Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Milwaukee Barbarians
20 – 44
Cincinnati Wolfhounds
League
Oct 28th
Palmer College Dragons
34 – 24
Columbus Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Kansas City Blues
46 – 29
Chicago Griffins
League
Nov 4th
Milwaukee Barbarians
23 – 5
Columbus Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Palmer College Dragons
15 – 26
Chicago Lions
League
Nov 4th
Cincinnati Wolfhounds
14 – 48
Metropolis Rugby
League
Nov 11th
Chicago Griffins
6 – 12
Palmer College Dragons
League
Nov 11th
Kansas City Blues
27 – 10
Cincinnati Wolfhounds
League
Nov 11th
Metropolis Rugby
36 – 19
Milwaukee Barbarians
League
Nov 11th
Columbus Rugby
49 – 35
Chicago Lions
League
Nov 18th
Columbus Rugby
34 – 33
Metropolis Rugby
League
Nov 18th
Cincinnati Wolfhounds
31 – 8
Chicago Lions
League
Nov 18th
Chicago Griffins
25 – 28
Milwaukee Barbarians
League
Nov 18th
Kansas City Blues
1:00 pm CST
Palmer College Dragons
League
MIDWEST MEN'S PREMIERSHIP
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 19th
Chicago Lions
59 – 24
Milwaukee Barbarians
League
Aug 19th
Kansas City Blues
27 – 42
Metropolis Rugby
League
Aug 19th
Palmer College Dragons
40 – 3
Cincinnati Wolfhounds
League
Aug 19th
Columbus Rugby
82 – 21
Chicago Griffins
League
Aug 26th
Kansas City Blues
41 – 31
Columbus Rugby
League
Aug 26th
Chicago Lions
32 – 38
Metropolis Rugby
League
Aug 26th
Chicago Griffins
26 – 36
Cincinnati Wolfhounds
League
Aug 26th
Milwaukee Barbarians
51 – 33
Palmer College Dragons
League
Sep 2nd
Kansas City Blues
22 – 31
Milwaukee Barbarians
League
Sep 2nd
Palmer College Dragons
16 – 20
Metropolis Rugby
League
Sep 2nd
Cincinnati Wolfhounds
10 – 37
Columbus Rugby
League
Sep 2nd
Chicago Griffins
16 – 33
Chicago Lions
League
Sep 9th
Cincinnati Wolfhounds
48 – 28
Milwaukee Barbarians
League
Sep 9th
Chicago Lions
25 – 24
Columbus Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Metropolis Rugby
109 – 12
Chicago Griffins
League
Sep 9th
Palmer College Dragons
20 – 38
Kansas City Blues
League
Sep 16th
Columbus Rugby
38 – 35
Milwaukee Barbarians
League
Sep 16th
Chicago Lions
34 – 13
Palmer College Dragons
League
Sep 16th
Chicago Griffins
5 – 74
Kansas City Blues
League
Sep 16th
Metropolis Rugby
54 – 10
Cincinnati Wolfhounds
League
Sep 23rd
Cincinnati Wolfhounds
22 – 18
Kansas City Blues
League
Sep 23rd
Metropolis Rugby
47 – 15
Columbus Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Milwaukee Barbarians
12 – 64
Chicago Lions
League
Sep 23rd
Palmer College Dragons
46 – 30
Chicago Griffins
League
Sep 30th
Columbus Rugby
33 – 31
Palmer College Dragons
League
Sep 30th
Chicago Lions
36 – 21
Cincinnati Wolfhounds
League
Sep 30th
Metropolis Rugby
30 – 19
Kansas City Blues
League
Sep 30th
Milwaukee Barbarians
19 – 22
Chicago Griffins
League
Oct 7th
Chicago Griffins
18 – 31
Columbus Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Kansas City Blues
25 – 27
Chicago Lions
League
Oct 7th
Milwaukee Barbarians
26 – 63
Metropolis Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Cincinnati Wolfhounds
51 – 7
Palmer College Dragons
League
Oct 14th
Cincinnati Wolfhounds
48 – 26
Chicago Griffins
League
Oct 14th
Columbus Rugby
48 – 15
Kansas City Blues
League
Oct 14th
Metropolis Rugby
37 – 29
Chicago Lions
League
Oct 14th
Palmer College Dragons
32 – 27
Milwaukee Barbarians
League
Oct 21st
Columbus Rugby
31 – 40
Cincinnati Wolfhounds
League
Oct 21st
Chicago Lions
15 – 44
Chicago Griffins
League
Oct 21st
Metropolis Rugby
21 – 11
Palmer College Dragons
League
Oct 21st
Milwaukee Barbarians
33 – 50
Kansas City Blues
League
Oct 28th
Chicago Lions
74 – 26
Kansas City Blues
League
Oct 28th
Chicago Griffins
19 – 20
Metropolis Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Milwaukee Barbarians
20 – 44
Cincinnati Wolfhounds
League
Oct 28th
Palmer College Dragons
34 – 24
Columbus Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Kansas City Blues
46 – 29
Chicago Griffins
League
Nov 4th
Milwaukee Barbarians
23 – 5
Columbus Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Palmer College Dragons
15 – 26
Chicago Lions
League
Nov 4th
Cincinnati Wolfhounds
14 – 48
Metropolis Rugby
League
Nov 11th
Chicago Griffins
6 – 12
Palmer College Dragons
League
Nov 11th
Kansas City Blues
27 – 10
Cincinnati Wolfhounds
League
Nov 11th
Metropolis Rugby
36 – 19
Milwaukee Barbarians
League
Nov 11th
Columbus Rugby
49 – 35
Chicago Lions
League
Nov 18th
Columbus Rugby
34 – 33
Metropolis Rugby
League
Nov 18th
Cincinnati Wolfhounds
31 – 8
Chicago Lions
League
Nov 18th
Chicago Griffins
25 – 28
Milwaukee Barbarians
League
Nov 18th
Kansas City Blues
1:00 pm CST
Palmer College Dragons
League

Midwest Men’s Division II

Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 12th
Lincoln Park Rugby
22 – 12
Indianapolis Impalas
League
Aug 19th
Indianapolis Impalas
17 – 47
Detroit Tradesmen
League
Aug 19th
Pittsburgh Rugby
29 – 22
Cleveland Crusaders
League
Aug 19th
Metropolis Rugby D2
51 – 14
St. Paul Jazz Pigs
League
Aug 19th
Bremer County Bucks
27 – 57
Green Bay Celtics
League
Aug 19th
South Side Irish
23 – 27
Lincoln Park Rugby
League
Aug 26th
Detroit Tradesmen
39 – 14
Pittsburgh Rugby
League
Aug 26th
Wisconsin Rugby
37 – 12
Metropolis Rugby D2
League
Aug 26th
Lincoln Park Rugby
14 – 23
Chicago Blaze
League
Aug 26th
Green Bay Celtics
39 – 11
St. Paul Jazz Pigs
League
Sep 2nd
St. Paul Jazz Pigs
14 – 41
Eastside Banshees
League
Sep 9th
Cleveland Crusaders
31 – 41
Detroit Tradesmen
League
Sep 9th
Bremer County Bucks
35 – 19
Eastside Banshees
League
Sep 9th
Chicago Blaze
10 – 42
Wisconsin Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Green Bay Celtics
32 – 22
South Side Irish
League
Sep 9th
Indianapolis Impalas
39 – 34
Pittsburgh Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Pittsburgh Rugby
19 – 55
Detroit Tradesmen
League
Sep 16th
St. Paul Jazz Pigs
15 – 25
Chicago Blaze
League
Sep 16th
South Side Irish
34 – 31
Metropolis Rugby D2
League
Sep 16th
Lincoln Park Rugby
38 – 7
Bremer County Bucks
League
Sep 16th
Cleveland Crusaders
39 – 20
Indianapolis Impalas
League
Sep 23rd
Indianapolis Impalas
44 – 26
Chicago Blaze
League
Sep 23rd
Cleveland Crusaders
95 – 3
Rochester Aardvarks*
League
Sep 23rd
Pittsburgh Rugby
55 – 34
South Buffalo Rugby*
League
Sep 23rd
Detroit Tradesmen
68 – 10
Buffalo Rugby*
League
Sep 23rd
St. Paul Jazz Pigs
8 – 62
Wisconsin Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Metropolis Rugby D2
38 – 22
Eastside Banshees
League
Sep 23rd
Bremer County Bucks
22 – 66
South Side Irish
League
Sep 23rd
Green Bay Celtics
32 – 5
Lincoln Park Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Detroit Tradesmen
62 – 26
Indianapolis Impalas
League
Sep 30th
Cleveland Crusaders
47 – 17
Pittsburgh Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Eastside Banshees
62 – 20
Bremer County Bucks
League
Sep 30th
St. Paul Jazz Pigs
8 – 44
Metropolis Rugby D2
League
Sep 30th
South Side Irish
27 – 37
Chicago Blaze
League
Sep 30th
Wisconsin Rugby
39 – 22
Green Bay Celtics
League
Oct 7th
Wisconsin Rugby
39 – 15
Eastside Banshees
League
Oct 7th
Metropolis Rugby D2
12 – 18
Green Bay Celtics
League
Oct 7th
Bremer County Bucks
Cancelled
St. Paul Jazz Pigs
League
Oct 7th
Chicago Blaze
26 – 24
Lincoln Park Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Indianapolis Impalas
29 – 28
Cleveland Crusaders
League
Oct 14th
Eastside Banshees
29 – 10
St. Paul Jazz Pigs
League
Oct 14th
South Side Irish
5 – 79
Wisconsin Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Pittsburgh Rugby
59 – 27
Indianapolis Impalas
League
Oct 21st
Rochester Aardvarks*
0 – 57
Detroit Tradesmen
League
Oct 21st
South Buffalo Rugby*
21 – 71
Cleveland Crusaders
League
Oct 21st
Buffalo Rugby*
44 – 26
Pittsburgh Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Eastside Banshees
35 – 5
Lincoln Park Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Metropolis Rugby D2
50 – 12
Bremer County Bucks
League
Oct 21st
Chicago Blaze
59 – 27
South Side Irish
League
Oct 21st
Green Bay Celtics
27 – 24
Wisconsin Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Detroit Tradesmen
41 – 20
Cleveland Crusaders
League
Oct 28th
Wisconsin Rugby
33 – 12
Bremer County Bucks
League
Oct 28th
Eastside Banshees
22 – 19
Metropolis Rugby D2
League
Oct 28th
Chicago Blaze
15 – 5
Green Bay Celtics
League
Oct 28th
Lincoln Park Rugby
53 – 31
South Side Irish
League
MIDWEST MEN'S DIVISION II
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 12th
Lincoln Park Rugby
22 – 12
Indianapolis Impalas
League
Aug 19th
Indianapolis Impalas
17 – 47
Detroit Tradesmen
League
Aug 19th
Pittsburgh Rugby
29 – 22
Cleveland Crusaders
League
Aug 19th
Metropolis Rugby D2
51 – 14
St. Paul Jazz Pigs
League
Aug 19th
Bremer County Bucks
27 – 57
Green Bay Celtics
League
Aug 19th
South Side Irish
23 – 27
Lincoln Park Rugby
League
Aug 26th
Detroit Tradesmen
39 – 14
Pittsburgh Rugby
League
Aug 26th
Wisconsin Rugby
37 – 12
Metropolis Rugby D2
League
Aug 26th
Lincoln Park Rugby
14 – 23
Chicago Blaze
League
Aug 26th
Green Bay Celtics
39 – 11
St. Paul Jazz Pigs
League
Sep 2nd
St. Paul Jazz Pigs
14 – 41
Eastside Banshees
League
Sep 9th
Cleveland Crusaders
31 – 41
Detroit Tradesmen
League
Sep 9th
Bremer County Bucks
35 – 19
Eastside Banshees
League
Sep 9th
Chicago Blaze
10 – 42
Wisconsin Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Green Bay Celtics
32 – 22
South Side Irish
League
Sep 9th
Indianapolis Impalas
39 – 34
Pittsburgh Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Pittsburgh Rugby
19 – 55
Detroit Tradesmen
League
Sep 16th
St. Paul Jazz Pigs
15 – 25
Chicago Blaze
League
Sep 16th
South Side Irish
34 – 31
Metropolis Rugby D2
League
Sep 16th
Lincoln Park Rugby
38 – 7
Bremer County Bucks
League
Sep 16th
Cleveland Crusaders
39 – 20
Indianapolis Impalas
League
Sep 23rd
Indianapolis Impalas
44 – 26
Chicago Blaze
League
Sep 23rd
Cleveland Crusaders
95 – 3
Rochester Aardvarks*
League
Sep 23rd
Pittsburgh Rugby
55 – 34
South Buffalo Rugby*
League
Sep 23rd
Detroit Tradesmen
68 – 10
Buffalo Rugby*
League
Sep 23rd
St. Paul Jazz Pigs
8 – 62
Wisconsin Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Metropolis Rugby D2
38 – 22
Eastside Banshees
League
Sep 23rd
Bremer County Bucks
22 – 66
South Side Irish
League
Sep 23rd
Green Bay Celtics
32 – 5
Lincoln Park Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Detroit Tradesmen
62 – 26
Indianapolis Impalas
League
Sep 30th
Cleveland Crusaders
47 – 17
Pittsburgh Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Eastside Banshees
62 – 20
Bremer County Bucks
League
Sep 30th
St. Paul Jazz Pigs
8 – 44
Metropolis Rugby D2
League
Sep 30th
South Side Irish
27 – 37
Chicago Blaze
League
Sep 30th
Wisconsin Rugby
39 – 22
Green Bay Celtics
League
Oct 7th
Wisconsin Rugby
39 – 15
Eastside Banshees
League
Oct 7th
Metropolis Rugby D2
12 – 18
Green Bay Celtics
League
Oct 7th
Bremer County Bucks
Cancelled
St. Paul Jazz Pigs
League
Oct 7th
Chicago Blaze
26 – 24
Lincoln Park Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Indianapolis Impalas
29 – 28
Cleveland Crusaders
League
Oct 14th
Eastside Banshees
29 – 10
St. Paul Jazz Pigs
League
Oct 14th
South Side Irish
5 – 79
Wisconsin Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Pittsburgh Rugby
59 – 27
Indianapolis Impalas
League
Oct 21st
Rochester Aardvarks*
0 – 57
Detroit Tradesmen
League
Oct 21st
South Buffalo Rugby*
21 – 71
Cleveland Crusaders
League
Oct 21st
Buffalo Rugby*
44 – 26
Pittsburgh Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Eastside Banshees
35 – 5
Lincoln Park Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Metropolis Rugby D2
50 – 12
Bremer County Bucks
League
Oct 21st
Chicago Blaze
59 – 27
South Side Irish
League
Oct 21st
Green Bay Celtics
27 – 24
Wisconsin Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Detroit Tradesmen
41 – 20
Cleveland Crusaders
League
Oct 28th
Wisconsin Rugby
33 – 12
Bremer County Bucks
League
Oct 28th
Eastside Banshees
22 – 19
Metropolis Rugby D2
League
Oct 28th
Chicago Blaze
15 – 5
Green Bay Celtics
League
Oct 28th
Lincoln Park Rugby
53 – 31
South Side Irish
League

Midwest Men’s Division III

Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 19th
Illiana Misfits
68 – 31
Peoria Pigs
League
Aug 19th
Chicago Dragons
36 – 29
Northwest Indiana Exiles
League
Aug 19th
Chicago Lions D3
55 – 24
Northwest Woodsmen
League
Aug 19th
Chicago Riot
50 – 12
Lincoln Park Rugby D3
League
Aug 26th
Chicago Dragons
19 – 56
Illiana Misfits
League
Aug 26th
Lincoln Park Rugby D3
36 – 24
Chicago Westside Condors
League
Aug 26th
Northwest Indiana Exiles
0 – 77
Chicago Lions D3
League
Aug 26th
Northwest Woodsmen
26 – 65
Chicago Riot
League
Sep 9th
Illiana Misfits
7 – 44
Chicago Lions D3
League
Sep 9th
Peoria Pigs
55 – 27
Chicago Dragons
League
Sep 9th
Chicago Riot
36 – 7
Northwest Indiana Exiles
League
Sep 9th
Chicago Westside Condors
24 – 45
Northwest Woodsmen
League
Sep 16th
Chicago Lions D3
98 – 5
Peoria Pigs
League
Sep 16th
Chicago Riot
40 – 14
Illiana Misfits
League
Sep 16th
Northwest Woodsmen
48 – 15
Lincoln Park Rugby D3
League
Sep 16th
Northwest Indiana Exiles
28 – 36
Chicago Westside Condors
League
Sep 23rd
Peoria Pigs
22 – 41
Chicago Riot
League
Sep 23rd
Chicago Lions D3
93 – 0
Chicago Dragons
League
Sep 23rd
Chicago Westside Condors
29 – 10
Illiana Misfits
League
Sep 23rd
Lincoln Park Rugby D3
24 – 27
Northwest Indiana Exiles
League
Sep 30th
Illiana Misfits
38 – 43
Lincoln Park Rugby D3
League
Sep 30th
Peoria Pigs
21 – 25
Chicago Westside Condors
League
Sep 30th
Chicago Dragons
0 – 121
Chicago Riot
League
Sep 30th
Northwest Indiana Exiles
22 – 5
Northwest Woodsmen
League
Oct 7th
Chicago Riot
26 – 39
Chicago Lions D3
League
Oct 7th
Chicago Westside Condors
48 – 20
Chicago Dragons
League
Oct 7th
Lincoln Park Rugby D3
32 – 50
Peoria Pigs
League
Oct 7th
Northwest Woodsmen
15 – 38
Illiana Misfits
League
Oct 14th
Illiana Misfits
19 – 17
Northwest Indiana Exiles
League
Oct 14th
Peoria Pigs
50 – 33
Northwest Woodsmen
League
Oct 14th
Chicago Dragons
Cancelled
Lincoln Park Rugby D3
League
Oct 14th
Chicago Lions D3
76 – 15
Chicago Westside Condors
League
Oct 21st
Lincoln Park Rugby D3
1:00 pm EDT
Chicago Lions D3
League
Oct 21st
Northwest Woodsmen
1:00 pm EDT
Chicago Dragons
League
Oct 21st
Northwest Indiana Exiles
46 – 17
Peoria Pigs
League
Oct 21st
Chicago Westside Condors
5 – 64
Chicago Riot
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 19th
Milwaukee Barbarians D3
0 – 28
Milwaukee Black & Blue
League
Aug 19th
Lake County Gladiators
43 – 57
Fox Valley Maoris
League
Aug 19th
Rockford Ravens
50 – 40
Milwaukee Rugby
League
Aug 19th
Wisconsin Rugby D3
57 – 0
Fond du Lac Wolfpac
League
Aug 26th
Milwaukee Rugby
52 – 23
Wisconsin Rugby D3
League
Aug 26th
Lake County Gladiators
53 – 22
Milwaukee Barbarians D3
League
Aug 26th
Fond du Lac Wolfpac
36 – 53
Oconomowoc Rugby
League
Aug 26th
Fox Valley Maoris
46 – 12
Rockford Ravens
League
Sep 9th
Rockford Ravens
73 – 15
Milwaukee Barbarians D3
League
Sep 9th
Milwaukee Black & Blue
41 – 48
Lake County Gladiators
League
Sep 9th
Wisconsin Rugby D3
26 – 32
Fox Valley Maoris
League
Sep 9th
Oconomowoc Rugby
7 – 51
Milwaukee Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Rockford Ravens
73 – 24
Milwaukee Black & Blue
League
Sep 16th
Wisconsin Rugby D3
44 – 27
Milwaukee Barbarians D3
League
Sep 16th
Milwaukee Rugby
72 – 7
Fond du Lac Wolfpac
League
Sep 16th
Fox Valley Maoris
50 – 27
Oconomowoc Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Milwaukee Black & Blue
17 – 77
Wisconsin Rugby D3
League
Sep 23rd
Rockford Ravens
34 – 17
Lake County Gladiators
League
Sep 23rd
Milwaukee Barbarians D3
0 – 56
Oconomowoc Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Fond du Lac Wolfpac
14 – 43
Fox Valley Maoris
League
Sep 30th
Milwaukee Barbarians D3
0 – 29
Fond du Lac Wolfpac
League
Sep 30th
Milwaukee Black & Blue
45 – 42
Oconomowoc Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Lake County Gladiators
24 – 47
Wisconsin Rugby D3
League
Sep 30th
Fox Valley Maoris
29 – 48
Milwaukee Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Wisconsin Rugby D3
27 – 17
Rockford Ravens
League
Oct 7th
Oconomowoc Rugby
47 – 34
Lake County Gladiators
League
Oct 7th
Fond du Lac Wolfpac
41 – 48
Milwaukee Black & Blue
League
Oct 7th
Milwaukee Rugby
33 – 31
Milwaukee Barbarians D3
League
Oct 14th
Oconomowoc Rugby
14 – 31
Wisconsin Rugby D3
League
Oct 14th
Fond du Lac Wolfpac
36 – 59
Rockford Ravens
League
Oct 14th
Milwaukee Rugby
39 – 24
Lake County Gladiators
League
Oct 14th
Fox Valley Maoris
0 – 0
Milwaukee Black & Blue
League
Oct 21st
Milwaukee Barbarians D3
1:00 pm CDT
Fox Valley Maoris
League
Oct 21st
Milwaukee Black & Blue
7 – 74
Milwaukee Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Lake County Gladiators
0 – 0
Fond du Lac Wolfpac
League
Oct 21st
Oconomowoc Rugby
22 – 88
Rockford Ravens
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
Greensburg Maulers
13 – 38
South Pittsburgh Hooligans
League
Sep 9th
Pittsburgh Highlanders
90 – 0
Pittsburgh Rugby D3
League
Sep 9th
Akron Rugby
17 – 50
Cleveland Rovers
League
Sep 9th
Cleveland Crusaders D3
41 – 28
Presque Isle Scallywags
League
Sep 16th
Pittsburgh Rugby D3
38 – 34
Greensburg Maulers
League
Sep 16th
Presque Isle Scallywags
36 – 14
Akron Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Cleveland Rovers
28 – 22
Cleveland Crusaders D3
League
Sep 16th
South Pittsburgh Hooligans
7 – 81
Pittsburgh Highlanders
League
Sep 23rd
Greensburg Maulers
7 – 39
Pittsburgh Highlanders
League
Sep 23rd
South Pittsburgh Hooligans
77 – 7
Pittsburgh Rugby D3
League
Sep 23rd
Akron Rugby
5 – 26
Cleveland Crusaders D3
League
Sep 23rd
Cleveland Rovers
47 – 31
Presque Isle Scallywags
League
Oct 7th
Pittsburgh Rugby D3
0 – 28
Pittsburgh Highlanders
League
Oct 7th
South Pittsburgh Hooligans
29 – 24
Greensburg Maulers
League
Oct 7th
Presque Isle Scallywags
19 – 31
Cleveland Crusaders D3
League
Oct 7th
Cleveland Rovers
38 – 8
Akron Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Greensburg Maulers
21 – 19
Pittsburgh Rugby D3
League
Oct 14th
Pittsburgh Highlanders
69 – 7
South Pittsburgh Hooligans
League
Oct 14th
Akron Rugby
41 – 22
Presque Isle Scallywags
League
Oct 14th
Cleveland Crusaders D3
36 – 14
Cleveland Rovers
League
Oct 21st
Pittsburgh Highlanders
69 – 7
Greensburg Maulers
League
Oct 21st
Pittsburgh Rugby D3
21 – 26
South Pittsburgh Hooligans
League
Oct 21st
Cleveland Crusaders D3
35 – 22
Akron Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Presque Isle Scallywags
38 – 26
Cleveland Rovers
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 19th
Kalamazoo Dogs
12 – 29
Michiana Moose
League
Aug 19th
White River Rugby
0 – 127
Fort Wayne Rugby
League
Aug 26th
Columbus Rhinos
33 – 34
Fort Wayne Rugby
League
Aug 26th
Michiana Moose
70 – 15
White River Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Fort Wayne Rugby
89 – 0
Kalamazoo Dogs
League
Sep 9th
White River Rugby
26 – 48
Columbus Rhinos
League
Sep 16th
Columbus Rhinos
38 – 30
Michiana Moose
League
Sep 16th
Kalamazoo Dogs
39 – 17
White River Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Kalamazoo Dogs
47 – 12
Columbus Rhinos
League
Sep 23rd
Michiana Moose
17 – 25
Fort Wayne Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Fort Wayne Rugby
65 – 17
White River Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Michiana Moose
42 – 0
Kalamazoo Dogs
League
Oct 7th
Fort Wayne Rugby
28 – 0
Columbus Rhinos
League
Oct 7th
White River Rugby
8 – 26
Michiana Moose
League
Oct 14th
Columbus Rhinos
31 – 38
White River Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Kalamazoo Dogs
5 – 35
Fort Wayne Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Michiana Moose
65 – 24
Columbus Rhinos
League
Oct 21st
White River Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Kalamazoo Dogs
League
Oct 28th
Columbus Rhinos
1:00 pm EDT
Kalamazoo Dogs
League
Oct 28th
Fort Wayne Rugby
34 – 3
Michiana Moose
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
Des Moines Rugby
68 – 7
Clinton Muddy River
League
Sep 9th
Northeast Iowa Barbarians
26 – 58
Iowa City Ducks
League
Sep 16th
Clinton Muddy River
26 – 36
Iowa City Ducks
League
Sep 16th
Northeast Iowa Barbarians
21 – 60
Des Moines Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Clinton Muddy River
19 – 41
Northeast Iowa Barbarians
League
Sep 30th
Iowa City Ducks
46 – 21
Northeast Iowa Barbarians
League
Sep 30th
Clinton Muddy River
20 – 57
Des Moines Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Iowa City Ducks
30 – 27
Des Moines Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Northeast Iowa Barbarians
78 – 7
Clinton Muddy River
League
Oct 14th
Des Moines Rugby
20 – 12
Northeast Iowa Barbarians
League
Oct 21st
Iowa City Ducks
95 – 5
Clinton Muddy River
League
Oct 28th
Des Moines Rugby
24 – 24
Iowa City Ducks
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 19th
Detroit Rugby
22 – 28
Detroit Tradesmen D3
League
Aug 19th
Michigan Rugby
21 – 83
Toledo Celtics
League
Aug 19th
Flint Rogues
18 – 30
Grand Rapids Gazelles
League
Aug 19th
Traverse Bay Blues
15 – 33
Tri-City Barbarians
League
Aug 26th
Detroit Tradesmen D3
62 – 5
East Side Anchormen
League
Aug 26th
Grand Rapids Gazelles
92 – 7
Michigan Rugby
League
Aug 26th
Tri-City Barbarians
38 – 35
Flint Rogues
League
Aug 26th
Traverse Bay Blues
5 – 85
Toledo Celtics
League
Sep 9th
East Side Anchormen
12 – 62
Grand Rapids Gazelles
League
Sep 9th
Michigan Rugby
31 – 43
Traverse Bay Blues
League
Sep 9th
Toledo Celtics
106 – 5
Flint Rogues
League
Sep 9th
Tri-City Barbarians
42 – 24
Detroit Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Detroit Rugby
70 – 19
Traverse Bay Blues
League
Sep 16th
Michigan Rugby
38 – 41
Tri-City Barbarians
League
Sep 16th
Flint Rogues
32 – 31
East Side Anchormen
League
Sep 16th
Toledo Celtics
27 – 22
Detroit Tradesmen D3
League
Sep 23rd
East Side Anchormen
0 – 73
Toledo Celtics
League
Sep 23rd
Grand Rapids Gazelles
43 – 24
Detroit Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Tri-City Barbarians
55 – 32
Detroit Tradesmen D3
League
Sep 23rd
Traverse Bay Blues
28 – 0
Flint Rogues
League
Sep 30th
East Side Anchormen
12 – 41
Traverse Bay Blues
League
Sep 30th
Detroit Tradesmen D3
20 – 29
Grand Rapids Gazelles
League
Sep 30th
Toledo Celtics
41 – 19
Tri-City Barbarians
League
Sep 30th
Detroit Rugby
81 – 5
Michigan Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Detroit Tradesmen D3
62 – 12
Michigan Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Grand Rapids Gazelles
26 – 8
Traverse Bay Blues
League
Oct 7th
Flint Rogues
19 – 81
Detroit Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Tri-City Barbarians
95 – 19
East Side Anchormen
League
Oct 14th
East Side Anchormen
12 – 86
Detroit Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Flint Rogues
12 – 43
Michigan Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Toledo Celtics
45 – 17
Grand Rapids Gazelles
League
Oct 14th
Traverse Bay Blues
22 – 34
Detroit Tradesmen D3
League
Oct 21st
Detroit Tradesmen D3
95 – 12
Flint Rogues
League
Oct 21st
Grand Rapids Gazelles
55 – 29
Tri-City Barbarians
League
Oct 21st
Michigan Rugby
51 – 26
East Side Anchormen
League
Oct 21st
Detroit Rugby
17 – 31
Toledo Celtics
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
Columbus Castaways
36 – 12
Lexington Blackstones
League
Sep 9th
Dayton Flying Pigs
60 – 12
Queen City Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Louisville Rugby
54 – 7
Cincinnati Kelts
League
Sep 16th
Columbus Castaways
54 – 14
Cincinnati Kelts
League
Sep 16th
Lexington Blackstones
10 – 14
Dayton Flying Pigs
League
Sep 16th
Queen City Rugby
0 – 0
Cincinnati Wolfhounds D3
League
Sep 23rd
Cincinnati Kelts
0 – 0
Lexington Blackstones
League
Sep 23rd
Dayton Flying Pigs
38 – 8
Columbus Castaways
League
Sep 23rd
Cincinnati Wolfhounds D3
0 – 0
Louisville Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Cincinnati Kelts
7 – 33
Dayton Flying Pigs
League
Sep 30th
Lexington Blackstones
0 – 0
Cincinnati Wolfhounds D3
League
Sep 30th
Louisville Rugby
67 – 12
Queen City Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Louisville Rugby
38 – 19
Columbus Castaways
League
Oct 7th
Queen City Rugby
24 – 29
Lexington Blackstones
League
Oct 7th
Cincinnati Wolfhounds D3
0 – 0
Dayton Flying Pigs
League
Oct 14th
Lexington Blackstones
10 – 43
Louisville Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Queen City Rugby
15 – 26
Columbus Castaways
League
Oct 14th
Cincinnati Wolfhounds D3
0 – 0
Cincinnati Kelts
League
Oct 21st
Cincinnati Kelts
54 – 36
Queen City Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Columbus Castaways
28 – 0
Cincinnati Wolfhounds D3
League
Oct 21st
Dayton Flying Pigs
42 – 25
Louisville Rugby
League
CHICAGO-SOUTH
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 19th
Illiana Misfits
68 – 31
Peoria Pigs
League
Aug 19th
Chicago Dragons
36 – 29
Northwest Indiana Exiles
League
Aug 19th
Chicago Lions D3
55 – 24
Northwest Woodsmen
League
Aug 19th
Chicago Riot
50 – 12
Lincoln Park Rugby D3
League
Aug 26th
Chicago Dragons
19 – 56
Illiana Misfits
League
Aug 26th
Lincoln Park Rugby D3
36 – 24
Chicago Westside Condors
League
Aug 26th
Northwest Indiana Exiles
0 – 77
Chicago Lions D3
League
Aug 26th
Northwest Woodsmen
26 – 65
Chicago Riot
League
Sep 9th
Illiana Misfits
7 – 44
Chicago Lions D3
League
Sep 9th
Peoria Pigs
55 – 27
Chicago Dragons
League
Sep 9th
Chicago Riot
36 – 7
Northwest Indiana Exiles
League
Sep 9th
Chicago Westside Condors
24 – 45
Northwest Woodsmen
League
Sep 16th
Chicago Lions D3
98 – 5
Peoria Pigs
League
Sep 16th
Chicago Riot
40 – 14
Illiana Misfits
League
Sep 16th
Northwest Woodsmen
48 – 15
Lincoln Park Rugby D3
League
Sep 16th
Northwest Indiana Exiles
28 – 36
Chicago Westside Condors
League
Sep 23rd
Peoria Pigs
22 – 41
Chicago Riot
League
Sep 23rd
Chicago Lions D3
93 – 0
Chicago Dragons
League
Sep 23rd
Chicago Westside Condors
29 – 10
Illiana Misfits
League
Sep 23rd
Lincoln Park Rugby D3
24 – 27
Northwest Indiana Exiles
League
Sep 30th
Illiana Misfits
38 – 43
Lincoln Park Rugby D3
League
Sep 30th
Peoria Pigs
21 – 25
Chicago Westside Condors
League
Sep 30th
Chicago Dragons
0 – 121
Chicago Riot
League
Sep 30th
Northwest Indiana Exiles
22 – 5
Northwest Woodsmen
League
Oct 7th
Chicago Riot
26 – 39
Chicago Lions D3
League
Oct 7th
Chicago Westside Condors
48 – 20
Chicago Dragons
League
Oct 7th
Lincoln Park Rugby D3
32 – 50
Peoria Pigs
League
Oct 7th
Northwest Woodsmen
15 – 38
Illiana Misfits
League
Oct 14th
Illiana Misfits
19 – 17
Northwest Indiana Exiles
League
Oct 14th
Peoria Pigs
50 – 33
Northwest Woodsmen
League
Oct 14th
Chicago Dragons
Cancelled
Lincoln Park Rugby D3
League
Oct 14th
Chicago Lions D3
76 – 15
Chicago Westside Condors
League
Oct 21st
Lincoln Park Rugby D3
1:00 pm EDT
Chicago Lions D3
League
Oct 21st
Northwest Woodsmen
1:00 pm EDT
Chicago Dragons
League
Oct 21st
Northwest Indiana Exiles
46 – 17
Peoria Pigs
League
Oct 21st
Chicago Westside Condors
5 – 64
Chicago Riot
League
CHICAGO-WISCONSIN
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 19th
Milwaukee Barbarians D3
0 – 28
Milwaukee Black & Blue
League
Aug 19th
Lake County Gladiators
43 – 57
Fox Valley Maoris
League
Aug 19th
Rockford Ravens
50 – 40
Milwaukee Rugby
League
Aug 19th
Wisconsin Rugby D3
57 – 0
Fond du Lac Wolfpac
League
Aug 26th
Milwaukee Rugby
52 – 23
Wisconsin Rugby D3
League
Aug 26th
Lake County Gladiators
53 – 22
Milwaukee Barbarians D3
League
Aug 26th
Fond du Lac Wolfpac
36 – 53
Oconomowoc Rugby
League
Aug 26th
Fox Valley Maoris
46 – 12
Rockford Ravens
League
Sep 9th
Rockford Ravens
73 – 15
Milwaukee Barbarians D3
League
Sep 9th
Milwaukee Black & Blue
41 – 48
Lake County Gladiators
League
Sep 9th
Wisconsin Rugby D3
26 – 32
Fox Valley Maoris
League
Sep 9th
Oconomowoc Rugby
7 – 51
Milwaukee Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Rockford Ravens
73 – 24
Milwaukee Black & Blue
League
Sep 16th
Wisconsin Rugby D3
44 – 27
Milwaukee Barbarians D3
League
Sep 16th
Milwaukee Rugby
72 – 7
Fond du Lac Wolfpac
League
Sep 16th
Fox Valley Maoris
50 – 27
Oconomowoc Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Milwaukee Black & Blue
17 – 77
Wisconsin Rugby D3
League
Sep 23rd
Rockford Ravens
34 – 17
Lake County Gladiators
League
Sep 23rd
Milwaukee Barbarians D3
0 – 56
Oconomowoc Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Fond du Lac Wolfpac
14 – 43
Fox Valley Maoris
League
Sep 30th
Milwaukee Barbarians D3
0 – 29
Fond du Lac Wolfpac
League
Sep 30th
Milwaukee Black & Blue
45 – 42
Oconomowoc Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Lake County Gladiators
24 – 47
Wisconsin Rugby D3
League
Sep 30th
Fox Valley Maoris
29 – 48
Milwaukee Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Wisconsin Rugby D3
27 – 17
Rockford Ravens
League
Oct 7th
Oconomowoc Rugby
47 – 34
Lake County Gladiators
League
Oct 7th
Fond du Lac Wolfpac
41 – 48
Milwaukee Black & Blue
League
Oct 7th
Milwaukee Rugby
33 – 31
Milwaukee Barbarians D3
League
Oct 14th
Oconomowoc Rugby
14 – 31
Wisconsin Rugby D3
League
Oct 14th
Fond du Lac Wolfpac
36 – 59
Rockford Ravens
League
Oct 14th
Milwaukee Rugby
39 – 24
Lake County Gladiators
League
Oct 14th
Fox Valley Maoris
0 – 0
Milwaukee Black & Blue
League
Oct 21st
Milwaukee Barbarians D3
1:00 pm CDT
Fox Valley Maoris
League
Oct 21st
Milwaukee Black & Blue
7 – 74
Milwaukee Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Lake County Gladiators
0 – 0
Fond du Lac Wolfpac
League
Oct 21st
Oconomowoc Rugby
22 – 88
Rockford Ravens
League
EAST
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
Greensburg Maulers
13 – 38
South Pittsburgh Hooligans
League
Sep 9th
Pittsburgh Highlanders
90 – 0
Pittsburgh Rugby D3
League
Sep 9th
Akron Rugby
17 – 50
Cleveland Rovers
League
Sep 9th
Cleveland Crusaders D3
41 – 28
Presque Isle Scallywags
League
Sep 16th
Pittsburgh Rugby D3
38 – 34
Greensburg Maulers
League
Sep 16th
Presque Isle Scallywags
36 – 14
Akron Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Cleveland Rovers
28 – 22
Cleveland Crusaders D3
League
Sep 16th
South Pittsburgh Hooligans
7 – 81
Pittsburgh Highlanders
League
Sep 23rd
Greensburg Maulers
7 – 39
Pittsburgh Highlanders
League
Sep 23rd
South Pittsburgh Hooligans
77 – 7
Pittsburgh Rugby D3
League
Sep 23rd
Akron Rugby
5 – 26
Cleveland Crusaders D3
League
Sep 23rd
Cleveland Rovers
47 – 31
Presque Isle Scallywags
League
Oct 7th
Pittsburgh Rugby D3
0 – 28
Pittsburgh Highlanders
League
Oct 7th
South Pittsburgh Hooligans
29 – 24
Greensburg Maulers
League
Oct 7th
Presque Isle Scallywags
19 – 31
Cleveland Crusaders D3
League
Oct 7th
Cleveland Rovers
38 – 8
Akron Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Greensburg Maulers
21 – 19
Pittsburgh Rugby D3
League
Oct 14th
Pittsburgh Highlanders
69 – 7
South Pittsburgh Hooligans
League
Oct 14th
Akron Rugby
41 – 22
Presque Isle Scallywags
League
Oct 14th
Cleveland Crusaders D3
36 – 14
Cleveland Rovers
League
Oct 21st
Pittsburgh Highlanders
69 – 7
Greensburg Maulers
League
Oct 21st
Pittsburgh Rugby D3
21 – 26
South Pittsburgh Hooligans
League
Oct 21st
Cleveland Crusaders D3
35 – 22
Akron Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Presque Isle Scallywags
38 – 26
Cleveland Rovers
League
INDIANA
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 19th
Kalamazoo Dogs
12 – 29
Michiana Moose
League
Aug 19th
White River Rugby
0 – 127
Fort Wayne Rugby
League
Aug 26th
Columbus Rhinos
33 – 34
Fort Wayne Rugby
League
Aug 26th
Michiana Moose
70 – 15
White River Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Fort Wayne Rugby
89 – 0
Kalamazoo Dogs
League
Sep 9th
White River Rugby
26 – 48
Columbus Rhinos
League
Sep 16th
Columbus Rhinos
38 – 30
Michiana Moose
League
Sep 16th
Kalamazoo Dogs
39 – 17
White River Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Kalamazoo Dogs
47 – 12
Columbus Rhinos
League
Sep 23rd
Michiana Moose
17 – 25
Fort Wayne Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Fort Wayne Rugby
65 – 17
White River Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Michiana Moose
42 – 0
Kalamazoo Dogs
League
Oct 7th
Fort Wayne Rugby
28 – 0
Columbus Rhinos
League
Oct 7th
White River Rugby
8 – 26
Michiana Moose
League
Oct 14th
Columbus Rhinos
31 – 38
White River Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Kalamazoo Dogs
5 – 35
Fort Wayne Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Michiana Moose
65 – 24
Columbus Rhinos
League
Oct 21st
White River Rugby
1:00 pm EDT
Kalamazoo Dogs
League
Oct 28th
Columbus Rhinos
1:00 pm EDT
Kalamazoo Dogs
League
Oct 28th
Fort Wayne Rugby
34 – 3
Michiana Moose
League
IOWA
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
Des Moines Rugby
68 – 7
Clinton Muddy River
League
Sep 9th
Northeast Iowa Barbarians
26 – 58
Iowa City Ducks
League
Sep 16th
Clinton Muddy River
26 – 36
Iowa City Ducks
League
Sep 16th
Northeast Iowa Barbarians
21 – 60
Des Moines Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Clinton Muddy River
19 – 41
Northeast Iowa Barbarians
League
Sep 30th
Iowa City Ducks
46 – 21
Northeast Iowa Barbarians
League
Sep 30th
Clinton Muddy River
20 – 57
Des Moines Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Iowa City Ducks
30 – 27
Des Moines Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Northeast Iowa Barbarians
78 – 7
Clinton Muddy River
League
Oct 14th
Des Moines Rugby
20 – 12
Northeast Iowa Barbarians
League
Oct 21st
Iowa City Ducks
95 – 5
Clinton Muddy River
League
Oct 28th
Des Moines Rugby
24 – 24
Iowa City Ducks
League
MICHIGAN
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 19th
Detroit Rugby
22 – 28
Detroit Tradesmen D3
League
Aug 19th
Michigan Rugby
21 – 83
Toledo Celtics
League
Aug 19th
Flint Rogues
18 – 30
Grand Rapids Gazelles
League
Aug 19th
Traverse Bay Blues
15 – 33
Tri-City Barbarians
League
Aug 26th
Detroit Tradesmen D3
62 – 5
East Side Anchormen
League
Aug 26th
Grand Rapids Gazelles
92 – 7
Michigan Rugby
League
Aug 26th
Tri-City Barbarians
38 – 35
Flint Rogues
League
Aug 26th
Traverse Bay Blues
5 – 85
Toledo Celtics
League
Sep 9th
East Side Anchormen
12 – 62
Grand Rapids Gazelles
League
Sep 9th
Michigan Rugby
31 – 43
Traverse Bay Blues
League
Sep 9th
Toledo Celtics
106 – 5
Flint Rogues
League
Sep 9th
Tri-City Barbarians
42 – 24
Detroit Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Detroit Rugby
70 – 19
Traverse Bay Blues
League
Sep 16th
Michigan Rugby
38 – 41
Tri-City Barbarians
League
Sep 16th
Flint Rogues
32 – 31
East Side Anchormen
League
Sep 16th
Toledo Celtics
27 – 22
Detroit Tradesmen D3
League
Sep 23rd
East Side Anchormen
0 – 73
Toledo Celtics
League
Sep 23rd
Grand Rapids Gazelles
43 – 24
Detroit Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Tri-City Barbarians
55 – 32
Detroit Tradesmen D3
League
Sep 23rd
Traverse Bay Blues
28 – 0
Flint Rogues
League
Sep 30th
East Side Anchormen
12 – 41
Traverse Bay Blues
League
Sep 30th
Detroit Tradesmen D3
20 – 29
Grand Rapids Gazelles
League
Sep 30th
Toledo Celtics
41 – 19
Tri-City Barbarians
League
Sep 30th
Detroit Rugby
81 – 5
Michigan Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Detroit Tradesmen D3
62 – 12
Michigan Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Grand Rapids Gazelles
26 – 8
Traverse Bay Blues
League
Oct 7th
Flint Rogues
19 – 81
Detroit Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Tri-City Barbarians
95 – 19
East Side Anchormen
League
Oct 14th
East Side Anchormen
12 – 86
Detroit Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Flint Rogues
12 – 43
Michigan Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Toledo Celtics
45 – 17
Grand Rapids Gazelles
League
Oct 14th
Traverse Bay Blues
22 – 34
Detroit Tradesmen D3
League
Oct 21st
Detroit Tradesmen D3
95 – 12
Flint Rogues
League
Oct 21st
Grand Rapids Gazelles
55 – 29
Tri-City Barbarians
League
Oct 21st
Michigan Rugby
51 – 26
East Side Anchormen
League
Oct 21st
Detroit Rugby
17 – 31
Toledo Celtics
League
SOUTH
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
Columbus Castaways
36 – 12
Lexington Blackstones
League
Sep 9th
Dayton Flying Pigs
60 – 12
Queen City Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Louisville Rugby
54 – 7
Cincinnati Kelts
League
Sep 16th
Columbus Castaways
54 – 14
Cincinnati Kelts
League
Sep 16th
Lexington Blackstones
10 – 14
Dayton Flying Pigs
League
Sep 16th
Queen City Rugby
0 – 0
Cincinnati Wolfhounds D3
League
Sep 23rd
Cincinnati Kelts
0 – 0
Lexington Blackstones
League
Sep 23rd
Dayton Flying Pigs
38 – 8
Columbus Castaways
League
Sep 23rd
Cincinnati Wolfhounds D3
0 – 0
Louisville Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Cincinnati Kelts
7 – 33
Dayton Flying Pigs
League
Sep 30th
Lexington Blackstones
0 – 0
Cincinnati Wolfhounds D3
League
Sep 30th
Louisville Rugby
67 – 12
Queen City Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Louisville Rugby
38 – 19
Columbus Castaways
League
Oct 7th
Queen City Rugby
24 – 29
Lexington Blackstones
League
Oct 7th
Cincinnati Wolfhounds D3
0 – 0
Dayton Flying Pigs
League
Oct 14th
Lexington Blackstones
10 – 43
Louisville Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Queen City Rugby
15 – 26
Columbus Castaways
League
Oct 14th
Cincinnati Wolfhounds D3
0 – 0
Cincinnati Kelts
League
Oct 21st
Cincinnati Kelts
54 – 36
Queen City Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Columbus Castaways
28 – 0
Cincinnati Wolfhounds D3
League
Oct 21st
Dayton Flying Pigs
42 – 25
Louisville Rugby
League

Midwest Men’s Division IV

Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
Findlay Scars
87 – 0
Youngstown Steel Valley
League
Sep 9th
Columbus Rugby D4
41 – 12
Canton Maddogs
League
Sep 9th
Fort Wayne Rugby D4
55 – 5
Dayton Flying Pigs D4
League
Sep 16th
Dayton Flying Pigs D4
3 – 57
Columbus Rugby D4
League
Sep 16th
Findlay Scars
36 – 20
Fort Wayne Rugby D4
League
Sep 16th
Youngstown Steel Valley
17 – 60
Canton Maddogs
League
Sep 23rd
Dayton Flying Pigs D4
52 – 12
Fort Wayne Rugby D4
League
Sep 23rd
Canton Maddogs
0 – 0
Findlay Scars
League
Sep 23rd
Youngstown Steel Valley
0 – 53
Columbus Rugby D4
League
Oct 7th
Dayton Flying Pigs D4
21 – 21
Findlay Scars
League
Oct 7th
Fort Wayne Rugby D4
1:00 pm EDT
Canton Maddogs
League
Oct 7th
Columbus Rugby D4
28 – 0
Youngstown Steel Valley
League
Oct 14th
Fort Wayne Rugby D4
17 – 24
Findlay Scars
League
Oct 14th
Canton Maddogs
24 – 36
Columbus Rugby D4
League
Oct 14th
Youngstown Steel Valley
0 – 0
Dayton Flying Pigs D4
League
Oct 21st
Findlay Scars
35 – 17
Dayton Flying Pigs D4
League
Oct 21st
Canton Maddogs
1:00 pm EDT
Youngstown Steel Valley
League
Oct 21st
Columbus Rugby D4
0 – 28
Fort Wayne Rugby D4
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
Westside Outcasts
28 – 0
Chicago Dragons D4
League
Sep 9th
Chicago Riot D4
11 – 13
Chicago Griffins D4
League
Sep 9th
Chicago Blaze D4
40 – 42
Champaign County Flatlanders
League
Sep 16th
Chicago Dragons D4
7 – 77
Champaign County Flatlanders
League
Sep 16th
Chicago Griffins D4
13 – 14
Chicago Blaze D4
League
Sep 23rd
Chicago Dragons D4
0 – 80
Chicago Blaze D4
League
Sep 23rd
Champaign County Flatlanders
10 – 30
Westside Outcasts
League
Sep 30th
Chicago Dragons D4
5 – 60
Chicago Riot D4
League
Sep 30th
Champaign County Flatlanders
34 – 28
Chicago Griffins D4
League
Oct 7th
Chicago Riot D4
0 – 57
Westside Outcasts
League
Oct 7th
Chicago Griffins D4
1:00 pm CDT
Chicago Dragons D4
League
Oct 14th
Chicago Riot D4
10 – 7
Chicago Blaze D4
League
Oct 14th
Westside Outcasts
45 – 7
Chicago Griffins D4
League
Oct 21st
Chicago Blaze D4
32 – 10
Westside Outcasts
League
Oct 21st
Champaign County Flatlanders
0 – 0
Chicago Riot D4
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
Cedar Rapids Headhunters
24 – 34
Des Moines Rugby D4
League
Sep 9th
River City Rugby
67 – 8
Bremer County Bucks D4
League
Sep 16th
Bremer County Bucks D4
0 – 0
Iowa Falls Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Des Moines Rugby D4
0 – 0
Bremer County Bucks D4
League
Sep 30th
Iowa Falls Rugby
38 – 0
River City Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Bremer County Bucks D4
0 – 0
Cedar Rapids Headhunters
League
Oct 7th
Iowa Falls Rugby
12 – 5
Cedar Rapids Headhunters
League
Oct 7th
River City Rugby
21 – 27
Des Moines Rugby D4
League
Oct 14th
Cedar Rapids Headhunters
32 – 15
River City Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Des Moines Rugby D4
24 – 10
Iowa Falls Rugby
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
Battle Creek Griffons
10 – 28
Jackson Fenians
League
Sep 9th
Toledo Celtics D4
14 – 42
Capital Area Crisis
League
Sep 16th
Jackson Fenians
50 – 14
Toledo Celtics D4
League
Sep 16th
Capital Area Crisis
67 – 26
Battle Creek Griffons
League
Sep 23rd
Capital Area Crisis
34 – 47
Jackson Fenians
League
Sep 23rd
Battle Creek Griffons
69 – 5
Toledo Celtics D4
League
Oct 7th
Jackson Fenians
54 – 0
Battle Creek Griffons
League
Oct 7th
Capital Area Crisis
53 – 5
Toledo Celtics D4
League
Oct 14th
Toledo Celtics D4
0 – 28
Jackson Fenians
League
Oct 14th
Battle Creek Griffons
7 – 38
Capital Area Crisis
League
Oct 21st
Jackson Fenians
10 – 24
Capital Area Crisis
League
Oct 28th
Toledo Celtics D4
0 – 0
Battle Creek Griffons
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 19th
Metropolis Rugby D4
36 – 31
St. Paul Jazz Pigs D4
League
Aug 19th
Faribault Bokspring
0 – 28
Eastside Banshees D4
League
Aug 26th
Eastside Banshees D4
57 – 10
Mankato Marauders
League
Aug 26th
St. Cloud Bottom Feeders
28 – 0
Metropolis Rugby D4
League
Aug 26th
Rochester Rogues
68 – 0
Faribault Bokspring
League
Sep 2nd
St. Paul Jazz Pigs D4
31 – 36
Eastside Banshees D4
League
Sep 16th
St. Paul Jazz Pigs D4
26 – 73
St. Cloud Bottom Feeders
League
Sep 16th
Rochester Rogues
45 – 5
Metropolis Rugby D4
League
Sep 16th
Faribault Bokspring
0 – 28
Mankato Marauders
League
Sep 23rd
St. Paul Jazz Pigs D4
5 – 40
Mankato Marauders
League
Sep 23rd
Metropolis Rugby D4
0 – 0
Eastside Banshees D4
League
Sep 23rd
St. Cloud Bottom Feeders
62 – 0
Rochester Rogues
League
Sep 30th
Mankato Marauders
44 – 15
Metropolis Rugby D4
League
Sep 30th
Eastside Banshees D4
0 – 0
St. Cloud Bottom Feeders
League
Oct 7th
Mankato Marauders
22 – 22
St. Cloud Bottom Feeders
League
Oct 7th
Metropolis Rugby D4
0 – 0
Faribault Bokspring
League
Oct 7th
Rochester Rogues
14 – 7
Eastside Banshees D4
League
Oct 14th
St. Paul Jazz Pigs D4
12 – 32
Rochester Rogues
League
Oct 14th
St. Cloud Bottom Feeders
0 – 0
Faribault Bokspring
League
Oct 21st
Mankato Marauders
32 – 33
Rochester Rogues
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 23rd
Green Bay Celtics D4
7 – 33
Fox Cities Gargoyles
League
Sep 23rd
Oshkosh Pigs
64 – 17
Kenosha Mammoths
League
Sep 23rd
Wisconsin Rugby D4
0 – 28
Sheboygan Silverbacks
League
Sep 30th
Fox Cities Gargoyles
55 – 12
Kenosha Mammoths
League
Sep 30th
Oshkosh Pigs
28 – 0
Wisconsin Rugby D4
League
Sep 30th
Sheboygan Silverbacks
28 – 0
Green Bay Celtics D4
League
Oct 14th
Fox Cities Gargoyles
19 – 20
Oshkosh Pigs
League
Oct 14th
Green Bay Celtics D4
0 – 0
Wisconsin Rugby D4
League
Oct 14th
Kenosha Mammoths
70 – 0
Sheboygan Silverbacks
League
Oct 21st
Green Bay Celtics D4
0 – 28
Oshkosh Pigs
League
Oct 21st
Kenosha Mammoths
0 – 0
Wisconsin Rugby D4
League
Oct 21st
Sheboygan Silverbacks
0 – 28
Fox Cities Gargoyles
League
Oct 28th
Kenosha Mammoths
0 – 0
Green Bay Celtics D4
League
Oct 28th
Oshkosh Pigs
28 – 0
Sheboygan Silverbacks
League
Oct 28th
Wisconsin Rugby D4
0 – 28
Fox Cities Gargoyles
League
BUCKEYE
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
Findlay Scars
87 – 0
Youngstown Steel Valley
League
Sep 9th
Columbus Rugby D4
41 – 12
Canton Maddogs
League
Sep 9th
Fort Wayne Rugby D4
55 – 5
Dayton Flying Pigs D4
League
Sep 16th
Dayton Flying Pigs D4
3 – 57
Columbus Rugby D4
League
Sep 16th
Findlay Scars
36 – 20
Fort Wayne Rugby D4
League
Sep 16th
Youngstown Steel Valley
17 – 60
Canton Maddogs
League
Sep 23rd
Dayton Flying Pigs D4
52 – 12
Fort Wayne Rugby D4
League
Sep 23rd
Canton Maddogs
0 – 0
Findlay Scars
League
Sep 23rd
Youngstown Steel Valley
0 – 53
Columbus Rugby D4
League
Oct 7th
Dayton Flying Pigs D4
21 – 21
Findlay Scars
League
Oct 7th
Fort Wayne Rugby D4
1:00 pm EDT
Canton Maddogs
League
Oct 7th
Columbus Rugby D4
28 – 0
Youngstown Steel Valley
League
Oct 14th
Fort Wayne Rugby D4
17 – 24
Findlay Scars
League
Oct 14th
Canton Maddogs
24 – 36
Columbus Rugby D4
League
Oct 14th
Youngstown Steel Valley
0 – 0
Dayton Flying Pigs D4
League
Oct 21st
Findlay Scars
35 – 17
Dayton Flying Pigs D4
League
Oct 21st
Canton Maddogs
1:00 pm EDT
Youngstown Steel Valley
League
Oct 21st
Columbus Rugby D4
0 – 28
Fort Wayne Rugby D4
League
CHICAGO-ILLINOIS-INDIANA
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
Westside Outcasts
28 – 0
Chicago Dragons D4
League
Sep 9th
Chicago Riot D4
11 – 13
Chicago Griffins D4
League
Sep 9th
Chicago Blaze D4
40 – 42
Champaign County Flatlanders
League
Sep 16th
Chicago Dragons D4
7 – 77
Champaign County Flatlanders
League
Sep 16th
Chicago Griffins D4
13 – 14
Chicago Blaze D4
League
Sep 23rd
Chicago Dragons D4
0 – 80
Chicago Blaze D4
League
Sep 23rd
Champaign County Flatlanders
10 – 30
Westside Outcasts
League
Sep 30th
Chicago Dragons D4
5 – 60
Chicago Riot D4
League
Sep 30th
Champaign County Flatlanders
34 – 28
Chicago Griffins D4
League
Oct 7th
Chicago Riot D4
0 – 57
Westside Outcasts
League
Oct 7th
Chicago Griffins D4
1:00 pm CDT
Chicago Dragons D4
League
Oct 14th
Chicago Riot D4
10 – 7
Chicago Blaze D4
League
Oct 14th
Westside Outcasts
45 – 7
Chicago Griffins D4
League
Oct 21st
Chicago Blaze D4
32 – 10
Westside Outcasts
League
Oct 21st
Champaign County Flatlanders
0 – 0
Chicago Riot D4
League
IOWA
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
Cedar Rapids Headhunters
24 – 34
Des Moines Rugby D4
League
Sep 9th
River City Rugby
67 – 8
Bremer County Bucks D4
League
Sep 16th
Bremer County Bucks D4
0 – 0
Iowa Falls Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Des Moines Rugby D4
0 – 0
Bremer County Bucks D4
League
Sep 30th
Iowa Falls Rugby
38 – 0
River City Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Bremer County Bucks D4
0 – 0
Cedar Rapids Headhunters
League
Oct 7th
Iowa Falls Rugby
12 – 5
Cedar Rapids Headhunters
League
Oct 7th
River City Rugby
21 – 27
Des Moines Rugby D4
League
Oct 14th
Cedar Rapids Headhunters
32 – 15
River City Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Des Moines Rugby D4
24 – 10
Iowa Falls Rugby
League
MICHIGAN
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
Battle Creek Griffons
10 – 28
Jackson Fenians
League
Sep 9th
Toledo Celtics D4
14 – 42
Capital Area Crisis
League
Sep 16th
Jackson Fenians
50 – 14
Toledo Celtics D4
League
Sep 16th
Capital Area Crisis
67 – 26
Battle Creek Griffons
League
Sep 23rd
Capital Area Crisis
34 – 47
Jackson Fenians
League
Sep 23rd
Battle Creek Griffons
69 – 5
Toledo Celtics D4
League
Oct 7th
Jackson Fenians
54 – 0
Battle Creek Griffons
League
Oct 7th
Capital Area Crisis
53 – 5
Toledo Celtics D4
League
Oct 14th
Toledo Celtics D4
0 – 28
Jackson Fenians
League
Oct 14th
Battle Creek Griffons
7 – 38
Capital Area Crisis
League
Oct 21st
Jackson Fenians
10 – 24
Capital Area Crisis
League
Oct 28th
Toledo Celtics D4
0 – 0
Battle Creek Griffons
League
MINNESOTA
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 19th
Metropolis Rugby D4
36 – 31
St. Paul Jazz Pigs D4
League
Aug 19th
Faribault Bokspring
0 – 28
Eastside Banshees D4
League
Aug 26th
Eastside Banshees D4
57 – 10
Mankato Marauders
League
Aug 26th
St. Cloud Bottom Feeders
28 – 0
Metropolis Rugby D4
League
Aug 26th
Rochester Rogues
68 – 0
Faribault Bokspring
League
Sep 2nd
St. Paul Jazz Pigs D4
31 – 36
Eastside Banshees D4
League
Sep 16th
St. Paul Jazz Pigs D4
26 – 73
St. Cloud Bottom Feeders
League
Sep 16th
Rochester Rogues
45 – 5
Metropolis Rugby D4
League
Sep 16th
Faribault Bokspring
0 – 28
Mankato Marauders
League
Sep 23rd
St. Paul Jazz Pigs D4
5 – 40
Mankato Marauders
League
Sep 23rd
Metropolis Rugby D4
0 – 0
Eastside Banshees D4
League
Sep 23rd
St. Cloud Bottom Feeders
62 – 0
Rochester Rogues
League
Sep 30th
Mankato Marauders
44 – 15
Metropolis Rugby D4
League
Sep 30th
Eastside Banshees D4
0 – 0
St. Cloud Bottom Feeders
League
Oct 7th
Mankato Marauders
22 – 22
St. Cloud Bottom Feeders
League
Oct 7th
Metropolis Rugby D4
0 – 0
Faribault Bokspring
League
Oct 7th
Rochester Rogues
14 – 7
Eastside Banshees D4
League
Oct 14th
St. Paul Jazz Pigs D4
12 – 32
Rochester Rogues
League
Oct 14th
St. Cloud Bottom Feeders
0 – 0
Faribault Bokspring
League
Oct 21st
Mankato Marauders
32 – 33
Rochester Rogues
League
WISCONSIN
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 23rd
Green Bay Celtics D4
7 – 33
Fox Cities Gargoyles
League
Sep 23rd
Oshkosh Pigs
64 – 17
Kenosha Mammoths
League
Sep 23rd
Wisconsin Rugby D4
0 – 28
Sheboygan Silverbacks
League
Sep 30th
Fox Cities Gargoyles
55 – 12
Kenosha Mammoths
League
Sep 30th
Oshkosh Pigs
28 – 0
Wisconsin Rugby D4
League
Sep 30th
Sheboygan Silverbacks
28 – 0
Green Bay Celtics D4
League
Oct 14th
Fox Cities Gargoyles
19 – 20
Oshkosh Pigs
League
Oct 14th
Green Bay Celtics D4
0 – 0
Wisconsin Rugby D4
League
Oct 14th
Kenosha Mammoths
70 – 0
Sheboygan Silverbacks
League
Oct 21st
Green Bay Celtics D4
0 – 28
Oshkosh Pigs
League
Oct 21st
Kenosha Mammoths
0 – 0
Wisconsin Rugby D4
League
Oct 21st
Sheboygan Silverbacks
0 – 28
Fox Cities Gargoyles
League
Oct 28th
Kenosha Mammoths
0 – 0
Green Bay Celtics D4
League
Oct 28th
Oshkosh Pigs
28 – 0
Sheboygan Silverbacks
League
Oct 28th
Wisconsin Rugby D4
0 – 28
Fox Cities Gargoyles
League

Midwest Women’s Division I

Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 26th
Wisconsin Rugby
17 – 27
Chicago Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Wisconsin Rugby
24 – 41
Detroit Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Detroit Rugby
110 – 14
Minnesota Valkyries
League
Sep 23rd
Detroit Rugby
44 – 19
Chicago Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Minnesota Valkyries
22 – 36
Wisconsin Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Chicago Rugby
46 – 17
Minnesota Valkyries
League
Sep 30th
Detroit Rugby
76 – 26
Wisconsin Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Wisconsin Rugby
21 – 10
Minnesota Valkyries
League
Oct 21st
Minnesota Valkyries
0 – 48
Detroit Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Chicago Rugby
17 – 29
Wisconsin Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Chicago Rugby
21 – 22
Detroit Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Minnesota Valkyries
12 – 0
Chicago Rugby
League
Nov 11th
Detroit Rugby
3:00 pm CST
Wisconsin Rugby
League
MIDWEST WOMEN'S DIVISION I
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 26th
Wisconsin Rugby
17 – 27
Chicago Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Wisconsin Rugby
24 – 41
Detroit Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Detroit Rugby
110 – 14
Minnesota Valkyries
League
Sep 23rd
Detroit Rugby
44 – 19
Chicago Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Minnesota Valkyries
22 – 36
Wisconsin Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Chicago Rugby
46 – 17
Minnesota Valkyries
League
Sep 30th
Detroit Rugby
76 – 26
Wisconsin Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Wisconsin Rugby
21 – 10
Minnesota Valkyries
League
Oct 21st
Minnesota Valkyries
0 – 48
Detroit Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Chicago Rugby
17 – 29
Wisconsin Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Chicago Rugby
21 – 22
Detroit Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Minnesota Valkyries
12 – 0
Chicago Rugby
League
Nov 11th
Detroit Rugby
3:00 pm CST
Wisconsin Rugby
League

Midwest Women’s Division II

Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
South Buffalo Rugby
5 – 41
Buffalo Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Akron Rugby
0 – 71
North Buffalo Ninjas
League
Sep 16th
North Buffalo Ninjas
17 – 54
Cleveland Iron Maidens
League
Sep 16th
Akron Rugby
17 – 42
Pittsburgh Highlanders
League
Sep 23rd
South Buffalo Rugby
75 – 0
Akron Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Pittsburgh Highlanders
15 – 54
Buffalo Rugby
League
Sep 30th
North Buffalo Ninjas
48 – 7
Pittsburgh Highlanders
League
Sep 30th
Cleveland Iron Maidens
17 – 26
South Buffalo Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Pittsburgh Highlanders
14 – 36
Cleveland Iron Maidens
League
Oct 7th
South Buffalo Rugby
60 – 19
North Buffalo Ninjas
League
Oct 7th
Buffalo Rugby
0 – 28
Akron Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Cleveland Iron Maidens
10 – 29
Buffalo Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Pittsburgh Highlanders
12 – 26
South Buffalo Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Buffalo Rugby
62 – 15
North Buffalo Ninjas
League
Oct 21st
Akron Rugby
5 – 101
Cleveland Iron Maidens
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 26th
Lexington Black Widows
0 – 129
Cincinnati Kelts
League
Aug 26th
Dayton Flying Pigs
58 – 0
Indianapolis Hoydens
League
Sep 9th
Circle City Tempests
27 – 14
Dayton Flying Pigs
League
Sep 9th
Louisville Riversharks
0 – 100
Cincinnati Kelts
League
Sep 9th
Scioto Valley Rugby
28 – 0
Lexington Black Widows
League
Sep 16th
Scioto Valley Rugby
28 – 0
Louisville Riversharks
League
Sep 16th
Dayton Flying Pigs
28 – 0
Lexington Black Widows
League
Sep 16th
Circle City Tempests
41 – 10
Indianapolis Hoydens
League
Sep 23rd
Scioto Valley Rugby
76 – 5
Dayton Flying Pigs
League
Sep 23rd
Louisville Riversharks
17 – 51
Circle City Tempests
League
Sep 30th
Cincinnati Kelts
48 – 5
Circle City Tempests
League
Sep 30th
Louisville Riversharks
28 – 0
Lexington Black Widows
League
Sep 30th
Indianapolis Hoydens
0 – 118
Scioto Valley Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Dayton Flying Pigs
62 – 10
Louisville Riversharks
League
Oct 7th
Cincinnati Kelts
0 – 10
Scioto Valley Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Lexington Black Widows
0 – 0
Indianapolis Hoydens
League
Oct 14th
Cincinnati Kelts
28 – 0
Indianapolis Hoydens
League
Oct 14th
Scioto Valley Rugby
50 – 0
Circle City Tempests
League
Oct 21st
Cincinnati Kelts
101 – 0
Dayton Flying Pigs
League
Oct 21st
Circle City Tempests
28 – 0
Lexington Black Widows
League
Oct 21st
Indianapolis Hoydens
5 – 35
Louisville Riversharks
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
Grand Rapids Gazelles
0 – 0
Fort Wayne Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Rockford Ravens
15 – 72
Chicago Sirens
League
Sep 9th
Fox Valley Vixens
14 – 53
Illiana Banshees
League
Sep 16th
Fox Valley Vixens
0 – 152
Grand Rapids Gazelles
League
Sep 23rd
Chicago Sirens
10 – 36
Grand Rapids Gazelles
League
Sep 23rd
Fort Wayne Rugby
0 – 0
Fox Valley Vixens
League
Sep 23rd
Illiana Banshees
40 – 26
Rockford Ravens
League
Sep 30th
Illiana Banshees
26 – 67
Fort Wayne Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Grand Rapids Gazelles
0 – 0
Rockford Ravens
League
Oct 7th
Chicago Sirens
32 – 19
Illiana Banshees
League
Oct 14th
Fort Wayne Rugby
38 – 46
Chicago Sirens
League
Oct 14th
Rockford Ravens
54 – 7
Fox Valley Vixens
League
Oct 21st
Grand Rapids Gazelles
71 – 0
Illiana Banshees
League
Oct 21st
Rockford Ravens
84 – 28
Fort Wayne Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Chicago Sirens
68 – 0
Fox Valley Vixens
League
Oct 28th
Fort Wayne Rugby
31 – 24
Illiana Banshees
League
Oct 28th
Grand Rapids Gazelles
17 – 5
Chicago Sirens
League
Oct 28th
Rockford Ravens
0 – 0
Fox Valley Vixens
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 19th
Twin Cities Amazons D2
53 – 0
County Will Morrigans
League
Aug 19th
Minneapolis Menagerie
15 – 40
Palmer College Dragons
League
Aug 26th
County Will Morrigans
38 – 0
Minneapolis Menagerie
League
Aug 26th
Palmer College Dragons
50 – 29
Milwaukee Scylla
League
Sep 9th
Milwaukee Scylla
27 – 32
Twin Cities Amazons D2
League
Sep 9th
County Will Morrigans
7 – 34
Palmer College Dragons
League
Sep 16th
Twin Cities Amazons D2
29 – 7
Minneapolis Menagerie
League
Sep 16th
Milwaukee Scylla
64 – 0
County Will Morrigans
League
Sep 23rd
Palmer College Dragons
40 – 22
Twin Cities Amazons D2
League
Sep 23rd
Minneapolis Menagerie
0 – 34
Milwaukee Scylla
League
Sep 30th
Minneapolis Menagerie
39 – 10
County Will Morrigans
League
Sep 30th
Milwaukee Scylla
42 – 24
Palmer College Dragons
League
Oct 7th
County Will Morrigans
5 – 46
Twin Cities Amazons D2
League
Oct 7th
Palmer College Dragons
52 – 10
Minneapolis Menagerie
League
Oct 14th
Twin Cities Amazons D2
29 – 17
Milwaukee Scylla
League
Oct 14th
Palmer College Dragons
40 – 5
County Will Morrigans
League
Oct 21st
Minneapolis Menagerie
10 – 24
Twin Cities Amazons D2
League
Oct 21st
County Will Morrigans
12 – 34
Milwaukee Scylla
League
Oct 28th
Twin Cities Amazons D2
23 – 10
Palmer College Dragons
League
Oct 28th
Milwaukee Scylla
63 – 36
Minneapolis Menagerie
League
EAST 1
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
South Buffalo Rugby
5 – 41
Buffalo Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Akron Rugby
0 – 71
North Buffalo Ninjas
League
Sep 16th
North Buffalo Ninjas
17 – 54
Cleveland Iron Maidens
League
Sep 16th
Akron Rugby
17 – 42
Pittsburgh Highlanders
League
Sep 23rd
South Buffalo Rugby
75 – 0
Akron Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Pittsburgh Highlanders
15 – 54
Buffalo Rugby
League
Sep 30th
North Buffalo Ninjas
48 – 7
Pittsburgh Highlanders
League
Sep 30th
Cleveland Iron Maidens
17 – 26
South Buffalo Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Pittsburgh Highlanders
14 – 36
Cleveland Iron Maidens
League
Oct 7th
South Buffalo Rugby
60 – 19
North Buffalo Ninjas
League
Oct 7th
Buffalo Rugby
0 – 28
Akron Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Cleveland Iron Maidens
10 – 29
Buffalo Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Pittsburgh Highlanders
12 – 26
South Buffalo Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Buffalo Rugby
62 – 15
North Buffalo Ninjas
League
Oct 21st
Akron Rugby
5 – 101
Cleveland Iron Maidens
League
EAST 2
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 26th
Lexington Black Widows
0 – 129
Cincinnati Kelts
League
Aug 26th
Dayton Flying Pigs
58 – 0
Indianapolis Hoydens
League
Sep 9th
Circle City Tempests
27 – 14
Dayton Flying Pigs
League
Sep 9th
Louisville Riversharks
0 – 100
Cincinnati Kelts
League
Sep 9th
Scioto Valley Rugby
28 – 0
Lexington Black Widows
League
Sep 16th
Scioto Valley Rugby
28 – 0
Louisville Riversharks
League
Sep 16th
Dayton Flying Pigs
28 – 0
Lexington Black Widows
League
Sep 16th
Circle City Tempests
41 – 10
Indianapolis Hoydens
League
Sep 23rd
Scioto Valley Rugby
76 – 5
Dayton Flying Pigs
League
Sep 23rd
Louisville Riversharks
17 – 51
Circle City Tempests
League
Sep 30th
Cincinnati Kelts
48 – 5
Circle City Tempests
League
Sep 30th
Louisville Riversharks
28 – 0
Lexington Black Widows
League
Sep 30th
Indianapolis Hoydens
0 – 118
Scioto Valley Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Dayton Flying Pigs
62 – 10
Louisville Riversharks
League
Oct 7th
Cincinnati Kelts
0 – 10
Scioto Valley Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Lexington Black Widows
0 – 0
Indianapolis Hoydens
League
Oct 14th
Cincinnati Kelts
28 – 0
Indianapolis Hoydens
League
Oct 14th
Scioto Valley Rugby
50 – 0
Circle City Tempests
League
Oct 21st
Cincinnati Kelts
101 – 0
Dayton Flying Pigs
League
Oct 21st
Circle City Tempests
28 – 0
Lexington Black Widows
League
Oct 21st
Indianapolis Hoydens
5 – 35
Louisville Riversharks
League
WEST 1
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
Grand Rapids Gazelles
0 – 0
Fort Wayne Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Rockford Ravens
15 – 72
Chicago Sirens
League
Sep 9th
Fox Valley Vixens
14 – 53
Illiana Banshees
League
Sep 16th
Fox Valley Vixens
0 – 152
Grand Rapids Gazelles
League
Sep 23rd
Chicago Sirens
10 – 36
Grand Rapids Gazelles
League
Sep 23rd
Fort Wayne Rugby
0 – 0
Fox Valley Vixens
League
Sep 23rd
Illiana Banshees
40 – 26
Rockford Ravens
League
Sep 30th
Illiana Banshees
26 – 67
Fort Wayne Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Grand Rapids Gazelles
0 – 0
Rockford Ravens
League
Oct 7th
Chicago Sirens
32 – 19
Illiana Banshees
League
Oct 14th
Fort Wayne Rugby
38 – 46
Chicago Sirens
League
Oct 14th
Rockford Ravens
54 – 7
Fox Valley Vixens
League
Oct 21st
Grand Rapids Gazelles
71 – 0
Illiana Banshees
League
Oct 21st
Rockford Ravens
84 – 28
Fort Wayne Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Chicago Sirens
68 – 0
Fox Valley Vixens
League
Oct 28th
Fort Wayne Rugby
31 – 24
Illiana Banshees
League
Oct 28th
Grand Rapids Gazelles
17 – 5
Chicago Sirens
League
Oct 28th
Rockford Ravens
0 – 0
Fox Valley Vixens
League
WEST 2
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 19th
Twin Cities Amazons D2
53 – 0
County Will Morrigans
League
Aug 19th
Minneapolis Menagerie
15 – 40
Palmer College Dragons
League
Aug 26th
County Will Morrigans
38 – 0
Minneapolis Menagerie
League
Aug 26th
Palmer College Dragons
50 – 29
Milwaukee Scylla
League
Sep 9th
Milwaukee Scylla
27 – 32
Twin Cities Amazons D2
League
Sep 9th
County Will Morrigans
7 – 34
Palmer College Dragons
League
Sep 16th
Twin Cities Amazons D2
29 – 7
Minneapolis Menagerie
League
Sep 16th
Milwaukee Scylla
64 – 0
County Will Morrigans
League
Sep 23rd
Palmer College Dragons
40 – 22
Twin Cities Amazons D2
League
Sep 23rd
Minneapolis Menagerie
0 – 34
Milwaukee Scylla
League
Sep 30th
Minneapolis Menagerie
39 – 10
County Will Morrigans
League
Sep 30th
Milwaukee Scylla
42 – 24
Palmer College Dragons
League
Oct 7th
County Will Morrigans
5 – 46
Twin Cities Amazons D2
League
Oct 7th
Palmer College Dragons
52 – 10
Minneapolis Menagerie
League
Oct 14th
Twin Cities Amazons D2
29 – 17
Milwaukee Scylla
League
Oct 14th
Palmer College Dragons
40 – 5
County Will Morrigans
League
Oct 21st
Minneapolis Menagerie
10 – 24
Twin Cities Amazons D2
League
Oct 21st
County Will Morrigans
12 – 34
Milwaukee Scylla
League
Oct 28th
Twin Cities Amazons D2
23 – 10
Palmer College Dragons
League
Oct 28th
Milwaukee Scylla
63 – 36
Minneapolis Menagerie
League