Athlantic North

Atlantic North Men’s Division I

Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
New York Athletic
35 – 74
Old Blue of New York
League
Sep 16th
Mystic River Rugby
15 – 33
New York Athletic
League
Sep 23rd
Glendale Merlins*
64 – 7
Mystic River Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Old Blue of New York
97 – 28
Mystic River Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Glendale Merlins*
64 – 10
New York Athletic
League
Oct 7th
Life Running Eagles*
36 – 31
New York Athletic
League
Oct 7th
Glendale Merlins*
76 – 35
Old Blue of New York
League
Oct 14th
Mystic River Rugby
25 – 52
Old Blue of New York
League
Oct 21st
Life Running Eagles*
0 – 25
Mystic River Rugby
League
Oct 28th
New York Athletic
80 – 19
Mystic River Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Old Blue of New York
1:00 pm EDT
Life Running Eagles*
League
Nov 4th
Old Blue of New York
39 – 52
New York Athletic
League
AMERICAN RUGBY PREMIERSHIP
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
New York Athletic
35 – 74
Old Blue of New York
League
Sep 16th
Mystic River Rugby
15 – 33
New York Athletic
League
Sep 23rd
Glendale Merlins*
64 – 7
Mystic River Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Old Blue of New York
97 – 28
Mystic River Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Glendale Merlins*
64 – 10
New York Athletic
League
Oct 7th
Life Running Eagles*
36 – 31
New York Athletic
League
Oct 7th
Glendale Merlins*
76 – 35
Old Blue of New York
League
Oct 14th
Mystic River Rugby
25 – 52
Old Blue of New York
League
Oct 21st
Life Running Eagles*
0 – 25
Mystic River Rugby
League
Oct 28th
New York Athletic
80 – 19
Mystic River Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Old Blue of New York
1:00 pm EDT
Life Running Eagles*
League
Nov 4th
Old Blue of New York
39 – 52
New York Athletic
League

Atlantic North Men’s Division II

Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 26th
Rochester Aardvarks
48 – 26
Syracuse Chargers
League
Aug 26th
South Buffalo Rugby
15 – 67
Buffalo Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Buffalo Rugby
31 – 27
Rochester Aardvarks
League
Sep 9th
Montclair Norsemen
42 – 29
Bayonne Bombers
League
Sep 9th
Old Blue of New York D2
29 – 47
Fairfield Yankees
League
Sep 9th
Village Lions
17 – 23
New York Rugby
League
Sep 9th
White Plains Rugby
66 – 0
New Haven Old Black
League
Sep 9th
Syracuse Chargers
52 – 19
South Buffalo Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Morris Lions
69 – 22
Monmouth Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Union County Mudturtles
41 – 33
Princeton Athletic
League
Sep 15th
Bayonne Bombers
31 – 66
Morris Lions
League
Sep 16th
Monmouth Rugby
27 – 37
Union County Mudturtles
League
Sep 16th
Princeton Athletic
41 – 45
Montclair Norsemen
League
Sep 16th
Fairfield Yankees
36 – 15
Village Lions
League
Sep 16th
New Haven Old Black
17 – 48
New York Rugby
League
Sep 16th
White Plains Rugby
58 – 12
Old Blue of New York D2
League
Sep 16th
Syracuse Chargers
31 – 3
Rochester Aardvarks
League
Sep 23rd
Monmouth Rugby
25 – 24
Montclair Norsemen
League
Sep 23rd
Princeton Athletic
48 – 36
Bayonne Bombers
League
Sep 23rd
Union County Mudturtles
5 – 54
Morris Lions
League
Sep 23rd
New Haven Old Black
17 – 60
Village Lions
League
Sep 23rd
New York Rugby
47 – 56
Old Blue of New York D2
League
Sep 23rd
Cleveland Crusaders*
95 – 3
Rochester Aardvarks
League
Sep 23rd
Detroit Tradesmen*
68 – 10
Buffalo Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Pittsburgh Rugby*
55 – 34
South Buffalo Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Syracuse Chargers
5 – 31
Fairfield Yankees
League
Sep 29th
Montclair Norsemen
12 – 68
Morris Lions
League
Sep 30th
Monmouth Rugby
0 – 33
Princeton Athletic
League
Sep 30th
Union County Mudturtles
25 – 36
Bayonne Bombers
League
Sep 30th
Fairfield Yankees
34 – 26
New Haven Old Black
League
Sep 30th
New York Rugby
31 – 32
White Plains Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Old Blue of New York D2
29 – 41
Village Lions
League
Sep 30th
Rochester Aardvarks
43 – 24
South Buffalo Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Buffalo Rugby
66 – 7
Syracuse Chargers
League
Oct 7th
Bayonne Bombers
26 – 5
Monmouth Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Montclair Norsemen
26 – 22
Union County Mudturtles
League
Oct 7th
Morris Lions
30 – 42
Princeton Athletic
League
Oct 7th
Fairfield Yankees
17 – 19
New York Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Village Lions
49 – 28
White Plains Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Buffalo Rugby
60 – 12
South Buffalo Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Bayonne Bombers
37 – 26
Montclair Norsemen
League
Oct 14th
Monmouth Rugby
13 – 35
Morris Lions
League
Oct 14th
Princeton Athletic
28 – 43
Union County Mudturtles
League
Oct 14th
Fairfield Yankees
106 – 14
Old Blue of New York D2
League
Oct 14th
New Haven Old Black
22 – 33
White Plains Rugby
League
Oct 14th
New York Rugby
34 – 29
Village Lions
League
Oct 14th
Rochester Aardvarks
20 – 40
Buffalo Rugby
League
Oct 14th
South Buffalo Rugby
22 – 33
Syracuse Chargers
League
Oct 21st
Rochester Aardvarks
0 – 57
Detroit Tradesmen*
League
Oct 21st
Buffalo Rugby
44 – 26
Pittsburgh Rugby*
League
Oct 21st
South Buffalo Rugby
21 – 71
Cleveland Crusaders*
League
Oct 21st
Village Lions
50 – 19
Syracuse Chargers
League
Oct 21st
Montclair Norsemen
32 – 42
Princeton Athletic
League
Oct 21st
Union County Mudturtles
28 – 0
Monmouth Rugby
League
Oct 21st
New York Rugby
48 – 17
New Haven Old Black
League
Oct 21st
Morris Lions
76 – 31
Bayonne Bombers
League
Oct 21st
Old Blue of New York D2
17 – 57
White Plains Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Bayonne Bombers
20 – 13
Union County Mudturtles
League
Oct 28th
Morris Lions
55 – 14
Montclair Norsemen
League
Oct 28th
Princeton Athletic
66 – 29
Monmouth Rugby
League
Oct 28th
New Haven Old Black
17 – 32
Fairfield Yankees
League
Oct 28th
Village Lions
59 – 0
Old Blue of New York D2
League
Oct 28th
White Plains Rugby
26 – 48
New York Rugby
League
Oct 28th
South Buffalo Rugby
22 – 25
Rochester Aardvarks
League
Oct 28th
Syracuse Chargers
17 – 30
Buffalo Rugby
League
Nov 4th
White Plains Rugby
10 – 41
Fairfield Yankees
League
Nov 4th
Old Blue of New York D2
40 – 49
New Haven Old Black
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
Boston Irish Wolfhounds
41 – 17
Portland Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Newport Rugby
98 – 0
Amoskeag Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Worcester Rugby
29 – 19
South Shore Anchors
League
Sep 9th
Mystic Barbarians
64 – 15
Boston Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Albany Knickerbockers
10 – 38
Hartford Wanderers
League
Sep 16th
Albany Knickerbockers
19 – 43
Portland Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Boston Rugby
19 – 46
Newport Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Mystic Barbarians
80 – 17
Worcester Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Hartford Wanderers
10 – 44
Boston Irish Wolfhounds
League
Sep 16th
Amoskeag Rugby
14 – 33
South Shore Anchors
League
Sep 23rd
Boston Irish Wolfhounds
54 – 7
Amoskeag Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Newport Rugby
48 – 26
Hartford Wanderers
League
Sep 23rd
Portland Rugby
24 – 43
Worcester Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
South Shore Anchors
57 – 7
Boston Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Albany Knickerbockers
10 – 68
Mystic Barbarians
League
Sep 30th
Boston Irish Wolfhounds
45 – 0
Boston Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Worcester Rugby
38 – 14
Hartford Wanderers
League
Sep 30th
Mystic Barbarians
61 – 17
Portland Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Amoskeag Rugby
0 – 0
Albany Knickerbockers
League
Sep 30th
South Shore Anchors
29 – 37
Newport Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Worcester Rugby
13 – 12
Boston Irish Wolfhounds
League
Oct 14th
Mystic Barbarians
31 – 24
Newport Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Portland Rugby
54 – 14
Boston Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Amoskeag Rugby
20 – 35
Hartford Wanderers
League
Oct 14th
Albany Knickerbockers
12 – 50
South Shore Anchors
League
Oct 21st
Newport Rugby
24 – 15
Boston Irish Wolfhounds
League
Oct 21st
Hartford Wanderers
36 – 14
Boston Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Amoskeag Rugby
33 – 50
Mystic Barbarians
League
Oct 21st
South Shore Anchors
34 – 12
Portland Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Albany Knickerbockers
7 – 61
Worcester Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Boston Irish Wolfhounds
22 – 17
Mystic Barbarians
League
Oct 28th
Boston Rugby
34 – 27
Albany Knickerbockers
League
Oct 28th
Newport Rugby
69 – 12
Portland Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Worcester Rugby
57 – 17
Amoskeag Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Hartford Wanderers
23 – 17
South Shore Anchors
League
Nov 4th
Boston Irish Wolfhounds
102 – 0
Albany Knickerbockers
League
Nov 4th
Worcester Rugby
8 – 52
Newport Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Mystic Barbarians
55 – 19
South Shore Anchors
League
Nov 4th
Portland Rugby
22 – 15
Hartford Wanderers
League
Nov 4th
Amoskeag Rugby
22 – 27
Boston Rugby
League
Nov 11th
Boston Rugby
5 – 39
Worcester Rugby
League
Nov 11th
Newport Rugby
109 – 5
Albany Knickerbockers
League
Nov 11th
Hartford Wanderers
7 – 51
Mystic Barbarians
League
Nov 11th
Portland Rugby
52 – 24
Amoskeag Rugby
League
Nov 11th
South Shore Anchors
14 – 38
Boston Irish Wolfhounds
League
EMPIRE
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 26th
Rochester Aardvarks
48 – 26
Syracuse Chargers
League
Aug 26th
South Buffalo Rugby
15 – 67
Buffalo Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Buffalo Rugby
31 – 27
Rochester Aardvarks
League
Sep 9th
Montclair Norsemen
42 – 29
Bayonne Bombers
League
Sep 9th
Old Blue of New York D2
29 – 47
Fairfield Yankees
League
Sep 9th
Village Lions
17 – 23
New York Rugby
League
Sep 9th
White Plains Rugby
66 – 0
New Haven Old Black
League
Sep 9th
Syracuse Chargers
52 – 19
South Buffalo Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Morris Lions
69 – 22
Monmouth Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Union County Mudturtles
41 – 33
Princeton Athletic
League
Sep 15th
Bayonne Bombers
31 – 66
Morris Lions
League
Sep 16th
Monmouth Rugby
27 – 37
Union County Mudturtles
League
Sep 16th
Princeton Athletic
41 – 45
Montclair Norsemen
League
Sep 16th
Fairfield Yankees
36 – 15
Village Lions
League
Sep 16th
New Haven Old Black
17 – 48
New York Rugby
League
Sep 16th
White Plains Rugby
58 – 12
Old Blue of New York D2
League
Sep 16th
Syracuse Chargers
31 – 3
Rochester Aardvarks
League
Sep 23rd
Monmouth Rugby
25 – 24
Montclair Norsemen
League
Sep 23rd
Princeton Athletic
48 – 36
Bayonne Bombers
League
Sep 23rd
Union County Mudturtles
5 – 54
Morris Lions
League
Sep 23rd
New Haven Old Black
17 – 60
Village Lions
League
Sep 23rd
New York Rugby
47 – 56
Old Blue of New York D2
League
Sep 23rd
Cleveland Crusaders*
95 – 3
Rochester Aardvarks
League
Sep 23rd
Detroit Tradesmen*
68 – 10
Buffalo Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Pittsburgh Rugby*
55 – 34
South Buffalo Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Syracuse Chargers
5 – 31
Fairfield Yankees
League
Sep 29th
Montclair Norsemen
12 – 68
Morris Lions
League
Sep 30th
Monmouth Rugby
0 – 33
Princeton Athletic
League
Sep 30th
Union County Mudturtles
25 – 36
Bayonne Bombers
League
Sep 30th
Fairfield Yankees
34 – 26
New Haven Old Black
League
Sep 30th
New York Rugby
31 – 32
White Plains Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Old Blue of New York D2
29 – 41
Village Lions
League
Sep 30th
Rochester Aardvarks
43 – 24
South Buffalo Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Buffalo Rugby
66 – 7
Syracuse Chargers
League
Oct 7th
Bayonne Bombers
26 – 5
Monmouth Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Montclair Norsemen
26 – 22
Union County Mudturtles
League
Oct 7th
Morris Lions
30 – 42
Princeton Athletic
League
Oct 7th
Fairfield Yankees
17 – 19
New York Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Village Lions
49 – 28
White Plains Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Buffalo Rugby
60 – 12
South Buffalo Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Bayonne Bombers
37 – 26
Montclair Norsemen
League
Oct 14th
Monmouth Rugby
13 – 35
Morris Lions
League
Oct 14th
Princeton Athletic
28 – 43
Union County Mudturtles
League
Oct 14th
Fairfield Yankees
106 – 14
Old Blue of New York D2
League
Oct 14th
New Haven Old Black
22 – 33
White Plains Rugby
League
Oct 14th
New York Rugby
34 – 29
Village Lions
League
Oct 14th
Rochester Aardvarks
20 – 40
Buffalo Rugby
League
Oct 14th
South Buffalo Rugby
22 – 33
Syracuse Chargers
League
Oct 21st
Rochester Aardvarks
0 – 57
Detroit Tradesmen*
League
Oct 21st
Buffalo Rugby
44 – 26
Pittsburgh Rugby*
League
Oct 21st
South Buffalo Rugby
21 – 71
Cleveland Crusaders*
League
Oct 21st
Village Lions
50 – 19
Syracuse Chargers
League
Oct 21st
Montclair Norsemen
32 – 42
Princeton Athletic
League
Oct 21st
Union County Mudturtles
28 – 0
Monmouth Rugby
League
Oct 21st
New York Rugby
48 – 17
New Haven Old Black
League
Oct 21st
Morris Lions
76 – 31
Bayonne Bombers
League
Oct 21st
Old Blue of New York D2
17 – 57
White Plains Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Bayonne Bombers
20 – 13
Union County Mudturtles
League
Oct 28th
Morris Lions
55 – 14
Montclair Norsemen
League
Oct 28th
Princeton Athletic
66 – 29
Monmouth Rugby
League
Oct 28th
New Haven Old Black
17 – 32
Fairfield Yankees
League
Oct 28th
Village Lions
59 – 0
Old Blue of New York D2
League
Oct 28th
White Plains Rugby
26 – 48
New York Rugby
League
Oct 28th
South Buffalo Rugby
22 – 25
Rochester Aardvarks
League
Oct 28th
Syracuse Chargers
17 – 30
Buffalo Rugby
League
Nov 4th
White Plains Rugby
10 – 41
Fairfield Yankees
League
Nov 4th
Old Blue of New York D2
40 – 49
New Haven Old Black
League
NEW ENGLAND
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
Boston Irish Wolfhounds
41 – 17
Portland Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Newport Rugby
98 – 0
Amoskeag Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Worcester Rugby
29 – 19
South Shore Anchors
League
Sep 9th
Mystic Barbarians
64 – 15
Boston Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Albany Knickerbockers
10 – 38
Hartford Wanderers
League
Sep 16th
Albany Knickerbockers
19 – 43
Portland Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Boston Rugby
19 – 46
Newport Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Mystic Barbarians
80 – 17
Worcester Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Hartford Wanderers
10 – 44
Boston Irish Wolfhounds
League
Sep 16th
Amoskeag Rugby
14 – 33
South Shore Anchors
League
Sep 23rd
Boston Irish Wolfhounds
54 – 7
Amoskeag Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Newport Rugby
48 – 26
Hartford Wanderers
League
Sep 23rd
Portland Rugby
24 – 43
Worcester Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
South Shore Anchors
57 – 7
Boston Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Albany Knickerbockers
10 – 68
Mystic Barbarians
League
Sep 30th
Boston Irish Wolfhounds
45 – 0
Boston Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Worcester Rugby
38 – 14
Hartford Wanderers
League
Sep 30th
Mystic Barbarians
61 – 17
Portland Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Amoskeag Rugby
0 – 0
Albany Knickerbockers
League
Sep 30th
South Shore Anchors
29 – 37
Newport Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Worcester Rugby
13 – 12
Boston Irish Wolfhounds
League
Oct 14th
Mystic Barbarians
31 – 24
Newport Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Portland Rugby
54 – 14
Boston Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Amoskeag Rugby
20 – 35
Hartford Wanderers
League
Oct 14th
Albany Knickerbockers
12 – 50
South Shore Anchors
League
Oct 21st
Newport Rugby
24 – 15
Boston Irish Wolfhounds
League
Oct 21st
Hartford Wanderers
36 – 14
Boston Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Amoskeag Rugby
33 – 50
Mystic Barbarians
League
Oct 21st
South Shore Anchors
34 – 12
Portland Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Albany Knickerbockers
7 – 61
Worcester Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Boston Irish Wolfhounds
22 – 17
Mystic Barbarians
League
Oct 28th
Boston Rugby
34 – 27
Albany Knickerbockers
League
Oct 28th
Newport Rugby
69 – 12
Portland Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Worcester Rugby
57 – 17
Amoskeag Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Hartford Wanderers
23 – 17
South Shore Anchors
League
Nov 4th
Boston Irish Wolfhounds
102 – 0
Albany Knickerbockers
League
Nov 4th
Worcester Rugby
8 – 52
Newport Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Mystic Barbarians
55 – 19
South Shore Anchors
League
Nov 4th
Portland Rugby
22 – 15
Hartford Wanderers
League
Nov 4th
Amoskeag Rugby
22 – 27
Boston Rugby
League
Nov 11th
Boston Rugby
5 – 39
Worcester Rugby
League
Nov 11th
Newport Rugby
109 – 5
Albany Knickerbockers
League
Nov 11th
Hartford Wanderers
7 – 51
Mystic Barbarians
League
Nov 11th
Portland Rugby
52 – 24
Amoskeag Rugby
League
Nov 11th
South Shore Anchors
14 – 38
Boston Irish Wolfhounds
League

Atlantic North Men’s Division III

Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 26th
Danbury Mad Hatters
64 – 0
Fairfield Yankees D3
League
Aug 26th
Old Maroon Rugby
7 – 47
Lansdowne Rugby
League
Aug 26th
Montauk Sharks
0 – 28
Long Island Rugby
League
Aug 26th
Suffolk Bull Moose
40 – 21
Rockaway Fishheads
League
Aug 26th
South Buffalo Rugby D3
0 – 83
Buffalo Rugby D3
League
Aug 26th
Rochester Aardvarks D3
21 – 63
Rochester Colonials
League
Aug 26th
Binghamton Barbarians
7 – 74
Southtowns Saxons
League
Aug 26th
Saratoga Rugby
71 – 7
Hudson Valley Rebels
League
Aug 26th
Tri-County Lockport Rugby
5 – 50
Ken-Ton Misfits
League
Sep 9th
Buffalo Rugby D3
119 – 0
Tri-County Lockport Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Greenwich Rugby
14 – 56
Danbury Mad Hatters
League
Sep 9th
North Jersey Rugby
97 – 0
Monmouth Rugby D3
League
Sep 9th
Union County Mudturtles D3
54 – 24
Princeton Athletic D3
League
Sep 9th
Village Lions D3
19 – 19
New York Rugby D3
League
Sep 9th
Gotham Knights
13 – 12
Lansdowne Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Rockaway Fishheads
12 – 67
Long Island Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Suffolk Bull Moose
3 – 24
Brooklyn Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Ken-Ton Misfits
85 – 7
South Buffalo Rugby D3
League
Sep 9th
Rochester Colonials
0 – 0
Binghamton Barbarians
League
Sep 9th
Southtowns Saxons
58 – 7
Rochester Aardvarks D3
League
Sep 9th
Fairfield Yankees D3
12 – 17
Hudson Valley Rebels
League
Sep 16th
Fairfield Yankees D3
24 – 29
Saratoga Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Hudson Valley Rebels
19 – 48
Greenwich Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Monmouth Rugby D3
5 – 47
Union County Mudturtles D3
League
Sep 16th
Princeton Athletic D3
15 – 39
Montclair Norsemen D3
League
Sep 16th
Lansdowne Rugby
29 – 3
New York Rugby D3
League
Sep 16th
Old Maroon Rugby
14 – 19
Gotham Knights
League
Sep 16th
Rockaway Fishheads
17 – 10
Montauk Sharks
League
Sep 16th
Long Island Rugby
75 – 0
Brooklyn Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Ken-Ton Misfits
7 – 36
Buffalo Rugby D3
League
Sep 16th
Rochester Aardvarks D3
43 – 12
Binghamton Barbarians
League
Sep 16th
Southtowns Saxons
24 – 44
Rochester Colonials
League
Sep 16th
Tri-County Lockport Rugby
5 – 45
South Buffalo Rugby D3
League
Sep 23rd
Danbury Mad Hatters
91 – 24
Hudson Valley Rebels
League
Sep 23rd
Monmouth Rugby D3
33 – 5
Montclair Norsemen D3
League
Sep 23rd
Union County Mudturtles D3
20 – 21
North Jersey Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
New York Rugby D3
23 – 29
Old Maroon Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Village Lions D3
0 – 47
Lansdowne Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Long Island Rugby
100 – 7
Suffolk Bull Moose
League
Sep 23rd
Southtowns Saxons
51 – 15
Binghamton Barbarians
League
Sep 23rd
Tri-County Lockport Rugby
3 – 62
Buffalo Rugby D3
League
Sep 23rd
Greenwich Rugby
38 – 8
Saratoga Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Brooklyn Rugby
33 – 17
Montauk Sharks
League
Sep 30th
Fairfield Yankees D3
7 – 63
Greenwich Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Monmouth Rugby D3
59 – 19
Princeton Athletic D3
League
Sep 30th
Montclair Norsemen D3
7 – 55
North Jersey Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Old Maroon Rugby
15 – 15
Village Lions D3
League
Sep 30th
Gotham Knights
43 – 19
New York Rugby D3
League
Sep 30th
South Buffalo Rugby D3
10 – 87
Ken-Ton Misfits
League
Sep 30th
Rochester Aardvarks D3
31 – 38
Southtowns Saxons
League
Sep 30th
Binghamton Barbarians
5 – 27
Rochester Colonials
League
Sep 30th
Saratoga Rugby
0 – 48
Danbury Mad Hatters
League
Sep 30th
Brooklyn Rugby
34 – 17
Rockaway Fishheads
League
Oct 7th
Brooklyn Rugby
38 – 12
Suffolk Bull Moose
League
Oct 7th
Fairfield Yankees D3
10 – 74
Danbury Mad Hatters
League
Oct 7th
Hudson Valley Rebels
10 – 33
Saratoga Rugby
League
Oct 7th
North Jersey Rugby
0 – 0
Princeton Athletic D3
League
Oct 7th
Montclair Norsemen D3
10 – 42
Union County Mudturtles D3
League
Oct 7th
Lansdowne Rugby
54 – 10
Old Maroon Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Village Lions D3
8 – 59
Gotham Knights
League
Oct 7th
Long Island Rugby
67 – 5
Rockaway Fishheads
League
Oct 7th
Buffalo Rugby D3
62 – 12
South Buffalo Rugby D3
League
Oct 7th
Ken-Ton Misfits
27 – 10
Tri-County Lockport Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Rochester Colonials
70 – 12
Rochester Aardvarks D3
League
Oct 14th
Danbury Mad Hatters
69 – 17
Greenwich Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Hudson Valley Rebels
40 – 10
Fairfield Yankees D3
League
Oct 14th
Monmouth Rugby D3
12 – 59
North Jersey Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Princeton Athletic D3
3 – 94
Union County Mudturtles D3
League
Oct 14th
Lansdowne Rugby
32 – 3
Gotham Knights
League
Oct 14th
New York Rugby D3
34 – 12
Village Lions D3
League
Oct 14th
Rockaway Fishheads
39 – 32
Suffolk Bull Moose
League
Oct 14th
Long Island Rugby
28 – 0
Montauk Sharks
League
Oct 14th
Rochester Colonials
43 – 29
South Buffalo Rugby D3
League
Oct 14th
Rochester Aardvarks D3
12 – 61
Buffalo Rugby D3
League
Oct 14th
Binghamton Barbarians
3 – 50
Ken-Ton Misfits
League
Oct 14th
Southtowns Saxons
31 – 3
Tri-County Lockport Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Greenwich Rugby
28 – 0
Hudson Valley Rebels
League
Oct 21st
Saratoga Rugby
28 – 0
Fairfield Yankees D3
League
Oct 21st
Montclair Norsemen D3
88 – 0
Princeton Athletic D3
League
Oct 21st
Union County Mudturtles D3
37 – 12
Monmouth Rugby D3
League
Oct 21st
New York Rugby D3
7 – 45
Lansdowne Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Gotham Knights
35 – 10
Old Maroon Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Montauk Sharks
24 – 17
Brooklyn Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Suffolk Bull Moose
5 – 85
Long Island Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Buffalo Rugby D3
16 – 20
Ken-Ton Misfits
League
Oct 21st
South Buffalo Rugby D3
34 – 35
Tri-County Lockport Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Rochester Colonials
54 – 19
Southtowns Saxons
League
Oct 21st
Binghamton Barbarians
28 – 0
Rochester Aardvarks D3
League
Oct 28th
Hudson Valley Rebels
0 – 20
Danbury Mad Hatters
League
Oct 28th
North Jersey Rugby
45 – 10
Montclair Norsemen D3
League
Oct 28th
Princeton Athletic D3
14 – 46
Monmouth Rugby D3
League
Oct 28th
Lansdowne Rugby
70 – 0
Village Lions D3
League
Oct 28th
Old Maroon Rugby
14 – 31
New York Rugby D3
League
Oct 28th
Rockaway Fishheads
20 – 37
Brooklyn Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Suffolk Bull Moose
20 – 0
Montauk Sharks
League
Oct 28th
Buffalo Rugby D3
28 – 0
Binghamton Barbarians
League
Oct 28th
Ken-Ton Misfits
30 – 10
Southtowns Saxons
League
Oct 28th
South Buffalo Rugby D3
15 – 31
Rochester Aardvarks D3
League
Oct 28th
Tri-County Lockport Rugby
14 – 31
Rochester Colonials
League
Oct 28th
Saratoga Rugby
32 – 7
Greenwich Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Danbury Mad Hatters
89 – 17
Saratoga Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Greenwich Rugby
57 – 10
Fairfield Yankees D3
League
Nov 4th
North Jersey Rugby
21 – 31
Union County Mudturtles D3
League
Nov 4th
Montclair Norsemen D3
36 – 0
Monmouth Rugby D3
League
Nov 4th
New York Rugby D3
25 – 13
Gotham Knights
League
Nov 4th
Montauk Sharks
25 – 15
Rockaway Fishheads
League
Nov 4th
Brooklyn Rugby
21 – 70
Long Island Rugby
League
Nov 11th
Montauk Sharks
60 – 29
Suffolk Bull Moose
League
Nov 11th
Gotham Knights
10 – 0
Village Lions D3
League
Nov 11th
Union County Mudturtles D3
29 – 24
Montclair Norsemen D3
League
Nov 11th
Princeton Athletic D3
19 – 95
North Jersey Rugby
League
Apr 7th
Village Lions D3
1:00 pm EDT
Old Maroon Rugby
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
Providence Rugby
24 – 19
Boston Maccabi
League
Sep 9th
MIT Rugby
8 – 42
Charles River Rats
League
Sep 9th
New London County Rugby
45 – 34
Burlington Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Old Gold Rugby
5 – 35
North Shore Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Springfield Rifles
26 – 0
Monadnock Wolfpack
League
Sep 9th
Freedom Rugby
25 – 19
Mad River/Stowe Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Burlington Rugby
32 – 22
Old Gold Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Charles River Rats
38 – 19
New London County Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Boston Maccabi
67 – 5
MIT Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Mad River/Stowe Rugby
26 – 61
Providence Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Monadnock Wolfpack
15 – 22
Freedom Rugby
League
Sep 16th
North Shore Rugby
85 – 5
Springfield Rifles
League
Sep 23rd
Providence Rugby
38 – 26
New London County Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Freedom Rugby
26 – 38
Charles River Rats
League
Sep 23rd
Mad River/Stowe Rugby
40 – 12
Burlington Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Monadnock Wolfpack
15 – 45
North Shore Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Old Gold Rugby
20 – 20
MIT Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Springfield Rifles
31 – 43
Boston Maccabi
League
Sep 30th
Burlington Rugby
24 – 15
MIT Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Freedom Rugby
7 – 65
Providence Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Mad River/Stowe Rugby
106 – 14
Springfield Rifles
League
Sep 30th
Monadnock Wolfpack
7 – 41
Old Gold Rugby
League
Sep 30th
North Shore Rugby
34 – 29
New London County Rugby
League
Oct 1st
Charles River Rats
12 – 44
Boston Maccabi
League
Oct 14th
Burlington Rugby
52 – 3
Monadnock Wolfpack
League
Oct 14th
Charles River Rats
10 – 25
Mad River/Stowe Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Boston Maccabi
81 – 7
Freedom Rugby
League
Oct 14th
MIT Rugby
36 – 19
Springfield Rifles
League
Oct 14th
New London County Rugby
20 – 27
Old Gold Rugby
League
Oct 14th
North Shore Rugby
14 – 28
Providence Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Providence Rugby
27 – 26
Charles River Rats
League
Oct 21st
Boston Maccabi
75 – 7
Burlington Rugby
League
Oct 21st
MIT Rugby
20 – 40
North Shore Rugby
League
Oct 21st
New London County Rugby
36 – 19
Monadnock Wolfpack
League
Oct 21st
Old Gold Rugby
70 – 7
Mad River/Stowe Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Springfield Rifles
38 – 15
Freedom Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Providence Rugby
49 – 21
Old Gold Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Freedom Rugby
10 – 26
MIT Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Mad River/Stowe Rugby
15 – 62
Boston Maccabi
League
Oct 28th
Monadnock Wolfpack
8 – 69
Charles River Rats
League
Oct 28th
North Shore Rugby
96 – 31
Burlington Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Springfield Rifles
0 – 33
New London County Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Burlington Rugby
7 – 58
Providence Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Charles River Rats
36 – 27
North Shore Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Boston Maccabi
0 – 0
Monadnock Wolfpack
League
Nov 4th
MIT Rugby
57 – 24
Mad River/Stowe Rugby
League
Nov 4th
New London County Rugby
47 – 21
Freedom Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Old Gold Rugby
59 – 0
Springfield Rifles
League
Nov 11th
Providence Rugby
53 – 7
MIT Rugby
League
Nov 11th
Freedom Rugby
1:00 pm EST
North Shore Rugby
League
Nov 11th
Mad River/Stowe Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Monadnock Wolfpack
League
Nov 11th
New London County Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Boston Maccabi
League
Nov 11th
Old Gold Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Charles River Rats
League
Nov 11th
Springfield Rifles
1:00 pm EST
Burlington Rugby
League
EMPIRE
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 26th
Danbury Mad Hatters
64 – 0
Fairfield Yankees D3
League
Aug 26th
Old Maroon Rugby
7 – 47
Lansdowne Rugby
League
Aug 26th
Montauk Sharks
0 – 28
Long Island Rugby
League
Aug 26th
Suffolk Bull Moose
40 – 21
Rockaway Fishheads
League
Aug 26th
South Buffalo Rugby D3
0 – 83
Buffalo Rugby D3
League
Aug 26th
Rochester Aardvarks D3
21 – 63
Rochester Colonials
League
Aug 26th
Binghamton Barbarians
7 – 74
Southtowns Saxons
League
Aug 26th
Saratoga Rugby
71 – 7
Hudson Valley Rebels
League
Aug 26th
Tri-County Lockport Rugby
5 – 50
Ken-Ton Misfits
League
Sep 9th
Buffalo Rugby D3
119 – 0
Tri-County Lockport Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Greenwich Rugby
14 – 56
Danbury Mad Hatters
League
Sep 9th
North Jersey Rugby
97 – 0
Monmouth Rugby D3
League
Sep 9th
Union County Mudturtles D3
54 – 24
Princeton Athletic D3
League
Sep 9th
Village Lions D3
19 – 19
New York Rugby D3
League
Sep 9th
Gotham Knights
13 – 12
Lansdowne Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Rockaway Fishheads
12 – 67
Long Island Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Suffolk Bull Moose
3 – 24
Brooklyn Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Ken-Ton Misfits
85 – 7
South Buffalo Rugby D3
League
Sep 9th
Rochester Colonials
0 – 0
Binghamton Barbarians
League
Sep 9th
Southtowns Saxons
58 – 7
Rochester Aardvarks D3
League
Sep 9th
Fairfield Yankees D3
12 – 17
Hudson Valley Rebels
League
Sep 16th
Fairfield Yankees D3
24 – 29
Saratoga Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Hudson Valley Rebels
19 – 48
Greenwich Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Monmouth Rugby D3
5 – 47
Union County Mudturtles D3
League
Sep 16th
Princeton Athletic D3
15 – 39
Montclair Norsemen D3
League
Sep 16th
Lansdowne Rugby
29 – 3
New York Rugby D3
League
Sep 16th
Old Maroon Rugby
14 – 19
Gotham Knights
League
Sep 16th
Rockaway Fishheads
17 – 10
Montauk Sharks
League
Sep 16th
Long Island Rugby
75 – 0
Brooklyn Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Ken-Ton Misfits
7 – 36
Buffalo Rugby D3
League
Sep 16th
Rochester Aardvarks D3
43 – 12
Binghamton Barbarians
League
Sep 16th
Southtowns Saxons
24 – 44
Rochester Colonials
League
Sep 16th
Tri-County Lockport Rugby
5 – 45
South Buffalo Rugby D3
League
Sep 23rd
Danbury Mad Hatters
91 – 24
Hudson Valley Rebels
League
Sep 23rd
Monmouth Rugby D3
33 – 5
Montclair Norsemen D3
League
Sep 23rd
Union County Mudturtles D3
20 – 21
North Jersey Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
New York Rugby D3
23 – 29
Old Maroon Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Village Lions D3
0 – 47
Lansdowne Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Long Island Rugby
100 – 7
Suffolk Bull Moose
League
Sep 23rd
Southtowns Saxons
51 – 15
Binghamton Barbarians
League
Sep 23rd
Tri-County Lockport Rugby
3 – 62
Buffalo Rugby D3
League
Sep 23rd
Greenwich Rugby
38 – 8
Saratoga Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Brooklyn Rugby
33 – 17
Montauk Sharks
League
Sep 30th
Fairfield Yankees D3
7 – 63
Greenwich Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Monmouth Rugby D3
59 – 19
Princeton Athletic D3
League
Sep 30th
Montclair Norsemen D3
7 – 55
North Jersey Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Old Maroon Rugby
15 – 15
Village Lions D3
League
Sep 30th
Gotham Knights
43 – 19
New York Rugby D3
League
Sep 30th
South Buffalo Rugby D3
10 – 87
Ken-Ton Misfits
League
Sep 30th
Rochester Aardvarks D3
31 – 38
Southtowns Saxons
League
Sep 30th
Binghamton Barbarians
5 – 27
Rochester Colonials
League
Sep 30th
Saratoga Rugby
0 – 48
Danbury Mad Hatters
League
Sep 30th
Brooklyn Rugby
34 – 17
Rockaway Fishheads
League
Oct 7th
Brooklyn Rugby
38 – 12
Suffolk Bull Moose
League
Oct 7th
Fairfield Yankees D3
10 – 74
Danbury Mad Hatters
League
Oct 7th
Hudson Valley Rebels
10 – 33
Saratoga Rugby
League
Oct 7th
North Jersey Rugby
0 – 0
Princeton Athletic D3
League
Oct 7th
Montclair Norsemen D3
10 – 42
Union County Mudturtles D3
League
Oct 7th
Lansdowne Rugby
54 – 10
Old Maroon Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Village Lions D3
8 – 59
Gotham Knights
League
Oct 7th
Long Island Rugby
67 – 5
Rockaway Fishheads
League
Oct 7th
Buffalo Rugby D3
62 – 12
South Buffalo Rugby D3
League
Oct 7th
Ken-Ton Misfits
27 – 10
Tri-County Lockport Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Rochester Colonials
70 – 12
Rochester Aardvarks D3
League
Oct 14th
Danbury Mad Hatters
69 – 17
Greenwich Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Hudson Valley Rebels
40 – 10
Fairfield Yankees D3
League
Oct 14th
Monmouth Rugby D3
12 – 59
North Jersey Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Princeton Athletic D3
3 – 94
Union County Mudturtles D3
League
Oct 14th
Lansdowne Rugby
32 – 3
Gotham Knights
League
Oct 14th
New York Rugby D3
34 – 12
Village Lions D3
League
Oct 14th
Rockaway Fishheads
39 – 32
Suffolk Bull Moose
League
Oct 14th
Long Island Rugby
28 – 0
Montauk Sharks
League
Oct 14th
Rochester Colonials
43 – 29
South Buffalo Rugby D3
League
Oct 14th
Rochester Aardvarks D3
12 – 61
Buffalo Rugby D3
League
Oct 14th
Binghamton Barbarians
3 – 50
Ken-Ton Misfits
League
Oct 14th
Southtowns Saxons
31 – 3
Tri-County Lockport Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Greenwich Rugby
28 – 0
Hudson Valley Rebels
League
Oct 21st
Saratoga Rugby
28 – 0
Fairfield Yankees D3
League
Oct 21st
Montclair Norsemen D3
88 – 0
Princeton Athletic D3
League
Oct 21st
Union County Mudturtles D3
37 – 12
Monmouth Rugby D3
League
Oct 21st
New York Rugby D3
7 – 45
Lansdowne Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Gotham Knights
35 – 10
Old Maroon Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Montauk Sharks
24 – 17
Brooklyn Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Suffolk Bull Moose
5 – 85
Long Island Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Buffalo Rugby D3
16 – 20
Ken-Ton Misfits
League
Oct 21st
South Buffalo Rugby D3
34 – 35
Tri-County Lockport Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Rochester Colonials
54 – 19
Southtowns Saxons
League
Oct 21st
Binghamton Barbarians
28 – 0
Rochester Aardvarks D3
League
Oct 28th
Hudson Valley Rebels
0 – 20
Danbury Mad Hatters
League
Oct 28th
North Jersey Rugby
45 – 10
Montclair Norsemen D3
League
Oct 28th
Princeton Athletic D3
14 – 46
Monmouth Rugby D3
League
Oct 28th
Lansdowne Rugby
70 – 0
Village Lions D3
League
Oct 28th
Old Maroon Rugby
14 – 31
New York Rugby D3
League
Oct 28th
Rockaway Fishheads
20 – 37
Brooklyn Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Suffolk Bull Moose
20 – 0
Montauk Sharks
League
Oct 28th
Buffalo Rugby D3
28 – 0
Binghamton Barbarians
League
Oct 28th
Ken-Ton Misfits
30 – 10
Southtowns Saxons
League
Oct 28th
South Buffalo Rugby D3
15 – 31
Rochester Aardvarks D3
League
Oct 28th
Tri-County Lockport Rugby
14 – 31
Rochester Colonials
League
Oct 28th
Saratoga Rugby
32 – 7
Greenwich Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Danbury Mad Hatters
89 – 17
Saratoga Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Greenwich Rugby
57 – 10
Fairfield Yankees D3
League
Nov 4th
North Jersey Rugby
21 – 31
Union County Mudturtles D3
League
Nov 4th
Montclair Norsemen D3
36 – 0
Monmouth Rugby D3
League
Nov 4th
New York Rugby D3
25 – 13
Gotham Knights
League
Nov 4th
Montauk Sharks
25 – 15
Rockaway Fishheads
League
Nov 4th
Brooklyn Rugby
21 – 70
Long Island Rugby
League
Nov 11th
Montauk Sharks
60 – 29
Suffolk Bull Moose
League
Nov 11th
Gotham Knights
10 – 0
Village Lions D3
League
Nov 11th
Union County Mudturtles D3
29 – 24
Montclair Norsemen D3
League
Nov 11th
Princeton Athletic D3
19 – 95
North Jersey Rugby
League
Apr 7th
Village Lions D3
1:00 pm EDT
Old Maroon Rugby
League
NEW ENGLAND
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
Providence Rugby
24 – 19
Boston Maccabi
League
Sep 9th
MIT Rugby
8 – 42
Charles River Rats
League
Sep 9th
New London County Rugby
45 – 34
Burlington Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Old Gold Rugby
5 – 35
North Shore Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Springfield Rifles
26 – 0
Monadnock Wolfpack
League
Sep 9th
Freedom Rugby
25 – 19
Mad River/Stowe Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Burlington Rugby
32 – 22
Old Gold Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Charles River Rats
38 – 19
New London County Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Boston Maccabi
67 – 5
MIT Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Mad River/Stowe Rugby
26 – 61
Providence Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Monadnock Wolfpack
15 – 22
Freedom Rugby
League
Sep 16th
North Shore Rugby
85 – 5
Springfield Rifles
League
Sep 23rd
Providence Rugby
38 – 26
New London County Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Freedom Rugby
26 – 38
Charles River Rats
League
Sep 23rd
Mad River/Stowe Rugby
40 – 12
Burlington Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Monadnock Wolfpack
15 – 45
North Shore Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Old Gold Rugby
20 – 20
MIT Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Springfield Rifles
31 – 43
Boston Maccabi
League
Sep 30th
Burlington Rugby
24 – 15
MIT Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Freedom Rugby
7 – 65
Providence Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Mad River/Stowe Rugby
106 – 14
Springfield Rifles
League
Sep 30th
Monadnock Wolfpack
7 – 41
Old Gold Rugby
League
Sep 30th
North Shore Rugby
34 – 29
New London County Rugby
League
Oct 1st
Charles River Rats
12 – 44
Boston Maccabi
League
Oct 14th
Burlington Rugby
52 – 3
Monadnock Wolfpack
League
Oct 14th
Charles River Rats
10 – 25
Mad River/Stowe Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Boston Maccabi
81 – 7
Freedom Rugby
League
Oct 14th
MIT Rugby
36 – 19
Springfield Rifles
League
Oct 14th
New London County Rugby
20 – 27
Old Gold Rugby
League
Oct 14th
North Shore Rugby
14 – 28
Providence Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Providence Rugby
27 – 26
Charles River Rats
League
Oct 21st
Boston Maccabi
75 – 7
Burlington Rugby
League
Oct 21st
MIT Rugby
20 – 40
North Shore Rugby
League
Oct 21st
New London County Rugby
36 – 19
Monadnock Wolfpack
League
Oct 21st
Old Gold Rugby
70 – 7
Mad River/Stowe Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Springfield Rifles
38 – 15
Freedom Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Providence Rugby
49 – 21
Old Gold Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Freedom Rugby
10 – 26
MIT Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Mad River/Stowe Rugby
15 – 62
Boston Maccabi
League
Oct 28th
Monadnock Wolfpack
8 – 69
Charles River Rats
League
Oct 28th
North Shore Rugby
96 – 31
Burlington Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Springfield Rifles
0 – 33
New London County Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Burlington Rugby
7 – 58
Providence Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Charles River Rats
36 – 27
North Shore Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Boston Maccabi
0 – 0
Monadnock Wolfpack
League
Nov 4th
MIT Rugby
57 – 24
Mad River/Stowe Rugby
League
Nov 4th
New London County Rugby
47 – 21
Freedom Rugby
League
Nov 4th
Old Gold Rugby
59 – 0
Springfield Rifles
League
Nov 11th
Providence Rugby
53 – 7
MIT Rugby
League
Nov 11th
Freedom Rugby
1:00 pm EST
North Shore Rugby
League
Nov 11th
Mad River/Stowe Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Monadnock Wolfpack
League
Nov 11th
New London County Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Boston Maccabi
League
Nov 11th
Old Gold Rugby
1:00 pm EST
Charles River Rats
League
Nov 11th
Springfield Rifles
1:00 pm EST
Burlington Rugby
League

Atlantic North Men’s Division IV

Atlantic North Women’s Division I

Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 26th
New York Rugby D1
89 – 5
Danbury Mad Hatters
League
Sep 9th
Village Lions
65 – 0
Brooklyn Rugby
League
Sep 16th
New Haven Old Black
0 – 28
Village Lions
League
Sep 16th
Brooklyn Rugby
5 – 40
Monmouth Renegades
League
Sep 16th
Danbury Mad Hatters
20 – 30
Morris Pride
League
Sep 23rd
Morris Pride
50 – 5
Brooklyn Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Monmouth Renegades
28 – 0
New York Rugby D1
League
Sep 23rd
New Haven Old Black
24 – 15
Danbury Mad Hatters
League
Sep 30th
Monmouth Renegades
28 – 0
New Haven Old Black
League
Sep 30th
Danbury Mad Hatters
5 – 72
Village Lions
League
Oct 1st
New York Rugby D1
57 – 6
Morris Pride
League
Oct 7th
Village Lions
12 – 29
Monmouth Renegades
League
Oct 7th
Brooklyn Rugby
26 – 19
Danbury Mad Hatters
League
Oct 7th
New Haven Old Black
1:00 pm EDT
New York Rugby D1
League
Oct 14th
Monmouth Renegades
28 – 0
Morris Pride
League
Oct 14th
Brooklyn Rugby
28 – 0
New Haven Old Black
League
Oct 21st
Village Lions
28 – 0
Morris Pride
League
Oct 21st
Danbury Mad Hatters
0 – 41
Monmouth Renegades
League
Oct 22nd
Brooklyn Rugby
7 – 68
New York Rugby D1
League
Oct 28th
New York Rugby D1
0 – 28
Village Lions
League
Oct 28th
Morris Pride
28 – 0
New Haven Old Black
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
Albany Knickerbockers
17 – 10
Boston Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Providence Rugby
36 – 17
Burlington Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Worcester Shamrocks
40 – 19
Burlington Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Boston Rugby
19 – 25
Providence Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Albany Knickerbockers
29 – 26
Portland Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Worcester Shamrocks
21 – 26
Providence Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Boston Rugby
24 – 26
Albany Knickerbockers
League
Sep 23rd
Burlington Rugby
27 – 0
Portland Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Portland Rugby
19 – 31
Worcester Shamrocks
League
Sep 30th
Providence Rugby
38 – 12
Albany Knickerbockers
League
Sep 30th
Burlington Rugby
12 – 19
Boston Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Worcester Shamrocks
24 – 19
Portland Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Boston Rugby
22 – 19
Portland Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Albany Knickerbockers
24 – 10
Providence Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Burlington Rugby
12 – 21
Worcester Shamrocks
League
Oct 21st
Portland Rugby
14 – 29
Providence Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Boston Rugby
56 – 7
Worcester Shamrocks
League
Oct 21st
Burlington Rugby
22 – 15
Albany Knickerbockers
League
Oct 28th
Worcester Shamrocks
0 – 60
Albany Knickerbockers
League
Oct 28th
Portland Rugby
31 – 14
Burlington Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Providence Rugby
10 – 28
Boston Rugby
League
EMPIRE DIVISION I/II
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 26th
New York Rugby D1
89 – 5
Danbury Mad Hatters
League
Sep 9th
Village Lions
65 – 0
Brooklyn Rugby
League
Sep 16th
New Haven Old Black
0 – 28
Village Lions
League
Sep 16th
Brooklyn Rugby
5 – 40
Monmouth Renegades
League
Sep 16th
Danbury Mad Hatters
20 – 30
Morris Pride
League
Sep 23rd
Morris Pride
50 – 5
Brooklyn Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Monmouth Renegades
28 – 0
New York Rugby D1
League
Sep 23rd
New Haven Old Black
24 – 15
Danbury Mad Hatters
League
Sep 30th
Monmouth Renegades
28 – 0
New Haven Old Black
League
Sep 30th
Danbury Mad Hatters
5 – 72
Village Lions
League
Oct 1st
New York Rugby D1
57 – 6
Morris Pride
League
Oct 7th
Village Lions
12 – 29
Monmouth Renegades
League
Oct 7th
Brooklyn Rugby
26 – 19
Danbury Mad Hatters
League
Oct 7th
New Haven Old Black
1:00 pm EDT
New York Rugby D1
League
Oct 14th
Monmouth Renegades
28 – 0
Morris Pride
League
Oct 14th
Brooklyn Rugby
28 – 0
New Haven Old Black
League
Oct 21st
Village Lions
28 – 0
Morris Pride
League
Oct 21st
Danbury Mad Hatters
0 – 41
Monmouth Renegades
League
Oct 22nd
Brooklyn Rugby
7 – 68
New York Rugby D1
League
Oct 28th
New York Rugby D1
0 – 28
Village Lions
League
Oct 28th
Morris Pride
28 – 0
New Haven Old Black
League
NEW ENGLAND TIER A (DIVISION I/II)
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
Albany Knickerbockers
17 – 10
Boston Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Providence Rugby
36 – 17
Burlington Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Worcester Shamrocks
40 – 19
Burlington Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Boston Rugby
19 – 25
Providence Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Albany Knickerbockers
29 – 26
Portland Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Worcester Shamrocks
21 – 26
Providence Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Boston Rugby
24 – 26
Albany Knickerbockers
League
Sep 23rd
Burlington Rugby
27 – 0
Portland Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Portland Rugby
19 – 31
Worcester Shamrocks
League
Sep 30th
Providence Rugby
38 – 12
Albany Knickerbockers
League
Sep 30th
Burlington Rugby
12 – 19
Boston Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Worcester Shamrocks
24 – 19
Portland Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Boston Rugby
22 – 19
Portland Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Albany Knickerbockers
24 – 10
Providence Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Burlington Rugby
12 – 21
Worcester Shamrocks
League
Oct 21st
Portland Rugby
14 – 29
Providence Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Boston Rugby
56 – 7
Worcester Shamrocks
League
Oct 21st
Burlington Rugby
22 – 15
Albany Knickerbockers
League
Oct 28th
Worcester Shamrocks
0 – 60
Albany Knickerbockers
League
Oct 28th
Portland Rugby
31 – 14
Burlington Rugby
League
Oct 28th
Providence Rugby
10 – 28
Boston Rugby
League

Atlantic North Women’s Division II

Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 26th
New York Rugby D1
89 – 5
Danbury Mad Hatters
League
Sep 9th
Village Lions
65 – 0
Brooklyn Rugby
League
Sep 16th
New Haven Old Black
0 – 28
Village Lions
League
Sep 16th
Brooklyn Rugby
5 – 40
Monmouth Renegades
League
Sep 16th
Danbury Mad Hatters
20 – 30
Morris Pride
League
Sep 23rd
Morris Pride
50 – 5
Brooklyn Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Monmouth Renegades
28 – 0
New York Rugby D1
League
Sep 23rd
New Haven Old Black
24 – 15
Danbury Mad Hatters
League
Sep 30th
Monmouth Renegades
28 – 0
New Haven Old Black
League
Sep 30th
Danbury Mad Hatters
5 – 72
Village Lions
League
Oct 1st
New York Rugby D1
57 – 6
Morris Pride
League
Oct 7th
Village Lions
12 – 29
Monmouth Renegades
League
Oct 7th
Brooklyn Rugby
26 – 19
Danbury Mad Hatters
League
Oct 7th
New Haven Old Black
1:00 pm EDT
New York Rugby D1
League
Oct 14th
Monmouth Renegades
28 – 0
Morris Pride
League
Oct 14th
Brooklyn Rugby
28 – 0
New Haven Old Black
League
Oct 21st
Village Lions
28 – 0
Morris Pride
League
Oct 21st
Danbury Mad Hatters
0 – 41
Monmouth Renegades
League
Oct 22nd
Brooklyn Rugby
7 – 68
New York Rugby D1
League
Oct 28th
New York Rugby D1
0 – 28
Village Lions
League
Oct 28th
Morris Pride
28 – 0
New Haven Old Black
League
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
Upper Valley Valkyries
0 – 72
Amoskeag Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Hartford Wild Roses
62 – 5
North Shore Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Springfield Rugby
Cancelled
Charles River Rats
League
Sep 16th
Amoskeag Rugby
Cancelled
Springfield Rugby
League
Sep 16th
North Shore Rugby
10 – 40
Charles River Rats
League
Sep 16th
Upper Valley Valkyries
0 – 90
Hartford Wild Roses
League
Sep 23rd
Hartford Wild Roses
34 – 13
Amoskeag Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Charles River Rats
0 – 0
Upper Valley Valkyries
League
Sep 23rd
Springfield Rugby
Cancelled
North Shore Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Amoskeag Rugby
33 – 10
North Shore Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Hartford Wild Roses
28 – 10
Charles River Rats
League
Sep 30th
Upper Valley Valkyries
Cancelled
Springfield Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Amoskeag Rugby
5 – 31
Charles River Rats
League
Oct 7th
North Shore Rugby
97 – 7
Upper Valley Valkyries
League
Oct 7th
Springfield Rugby
Cancelled
Hartford Wild Roses
League
Oct 14th
Upper Valley Valkyries
5 – 73
Charles River Rats
League
Oct 14th
North Shore Rugby
0 – 69
Hartford Wild Roses
League
Oct 21st
North Shore Rugby
0 – 71
Amoskeag Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Springfield Rugby
Cancelled
Upper Valley Valkyries
League
Oct 28th
Hartford Wild Roses
101 – 0
Upper Valley Valkyries
League
Oct 28th
Charles River Rats
19 – 14
Amoskeag Rugby
League
EMPIRE DIVISION I/II
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Aug 26th
New York Rugby D1
89 – 5
Danbury Mad Hatters
League
Sep 9th
Village Lions
65 – 0
Brooklyn Rugby
League
Sep 16th
New Haven Old Black
0 – 28
Village Lions
League
Sep 16th
Brooklyn Rugby
5 – 40
Monmouth Renegades
League
Sep 16th
Danbury Mad Hatters
20 – 30
Morris Pride
League
Sep 23rd
Morris Pride
50 – 5
Brooklyn Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Monmouth Renegades
28 – 0
New York Rugby D1
League
Sep 23rd
New Haven Old Black
24 – 15
Danbury Mad Hatters
League
Sep 30th
Monmouth Renegades
28 – 0
New Haven Old Black
League
Sep 30th
Danbury Mad Hatters
5 – 72
Village Lions
League
Oct 1st
New York Rugby D1
57 – 6
Morris Pride
League
Oct 7th
Village Lions
12 – 29
Monmouth Renegades
League
Oct 7th
Brooklyn Rugby
26 – 19
Danbury Mad Hatters
League
Oct 7th
New Haven Old Black
1:00 pm EDT
New York Rugby D1
League
Oct 14th
Monmouth Renegades
28 – 0
Morris Pride
League
Oct 14th
Brooklyn Rugby
28 – 0
New Haven Old Black
League
Oct 21st
Village Lions
28 – 0
Morris Pride
League
Oct 21st
Danbury Mad Hatters
0 – 41
Monmouth Renegades
League
Oct 22nd
Brooklyn Rugby
7 – 68
New York Rugby D1
League
Oct 28th
New York Rugby D1
0 – 28
Village Lions
League
Oct 28th
Morris Pride
28 – 0
New Haven Old Black
League
NEW ENGLAND TIER B (DIVISION II)
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
Upper Valley Valkyries
0 – 72
Amoskeag Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Hartford Wild Roses
62 – 5
North Shore Rugby
League
Sep 9th
Springfield Rugby
Cancelled
Charles River Rats
League
Sep 16th
Amoskeag Rugby
Cancelled
Springfield Rugby
League
Sep 16th
North Shore Rugby
10 – 40
Charles River Rats
League
Sep 16th
Upper Valley Valkyries
0 – 90
Hartford Wild Roses
League
Sep 23rd
Hartford Wild Roses
34 – 13
Amoskeag Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Charles River Rats
0 – 0
Upper Valley Valkyries
League
Sep 23rd
Springfield Rugby
Cancelled
North Shore Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Amoskeag Rugby
33 – 10
North Shore Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Hartford Wild Roses
28 – 10
Charles River Rats
League
Sep 30th
Upper Valley Valkyries
Cancelled
Springfield Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Amoskeag Rugby
5 – 31
Charles River Rats
League
Oct 7th
North Shore Rugby
97 – 7
Upper Valley Valkyries
League
Oct 7th
Springfield Rugby
Cancelled
Hartford Wild Roses
League
Oct 14th
Upper Valley Valkyries
5 – 73
Charles River Rats
League
Oct 14th
North Shore Rugby
0 – 69
Hartford Wild Roses
League
Oct 21st
North Shore Rugby
0 – 71
Amoskeag Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Springfield Rugby
Cancelled
Upper Valley Valkyries
League
Oct 28th
Hartford Wild Roses
101 – 0
Upper Valley Valkyries
League
Oct 28th
Charles River Rats
19 – 14
Amoskeag Rugby
League

Atlantic North Women’s Division III

Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
Ithaca Avengers
15 – 12
Rochester Renegades
League
Sep 9th
Long Island Rugby
0 – 28
Union County Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Union County Rugby
28 – 0
Fairfield Yankees
League
Sep 16th
Suffolk Rugby
80 – 0
Long Island Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Ithaca Avengers
14 – 12
Uticuse Hellbenders
League
Sep 23rd
Union County Rugby
14 – 84
Suffolk Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Uticuse Hellbenders
39 – 25
Rochester Renegades
League
Sep 23rd
Fairfield Yankees
1:00 pm EDT
Long Island Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Suffolk Rugby
0 – 0
Fairfield Yankees
League
Sep 30th
Uticuse Hellbenders
0 – 26
Ithaca Avengers
League
Sep 30th
Union County Rugby
19 – 36
Long Island Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Long Island Rugby
28 – 0
Fairfield Yankees
League
Oct 7th
Suffolk Rugby
28 – 0
Union County Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Rochester Renegades
0 – 0
Ithaca Avengers
League
Oct 14th
Long Island Rugby
31 – 15
Suffolk Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Rochester Renegades
52 – 20
Uticuse Hellbenders
League
Oct 21st
Fairfield Yankees
44 – 10
Union County Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Union County Rugby
Cancelled
Long Island Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Ithaca Avengers
Cancelled
Uticuse Hellbenders
League
Oct 28th
Rochester Renegades
Cancelled
Ithaca Avengers
League
Oct 28th
Fairfield Yankees
15 – 45
Suffolk Rugby
League
EMPIRE WOMEN'S DIVISION III
Date Home Result/Time Away Type
Sep 9th
Ithaca Avengers
15 – 12
Rochester Renegades
League
Sep 9th
Long Island Rugby
0 – 28
Union County Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Union County Rugby
28 – 0
Fairfield Yankees
League
Sep 16th
Suffolk Rugby
80 – 0
Long Island Rugby
League
Sep 16th
Ithaca Avengers
14 – 12
Uticuse Hellbenders
League
Sep 23rd
Union County Rugby
14 – 84
Suffolk Rugby
League
Sep 23rd
Uticuse Hellbenders
39 – 25
Rochester Renegades
League
Sep 23rd
Fairfield Yankees
1:00 pm EDT
Long Island Rugby
League
Sep 30th
Suffolk Rugby
0 – 0
Fairfield Yankees
League
Sep 30th
Uticuse Hellbenders
0 – 26
Ithaca Avengers
League
Sep 30th
Union County Rugby
19 – 36
Long Island Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Long Island Rugby
28 – 0
Fairfield Yankees
League
Oct 7th
Suffolk Rugby
28 – 0
Union County Rugby
League
Oct 7th
Rochester Renegades
0 – 0
Ithaca Avengers
League
Oct 14th
Long Island Rugby
31 – 15
Suffolk Rugby
League
Oct 14th
Rochester Renegades
52 – 20
Uticuse Hellbenders
League
Oct 21st
Fairfield Yankees
44 – 10
Union County Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Union County Rugby
Cancelled
Long Island Rugby
League
Oct 21st
Ithaca Avengers
Cancelled
Uticuse Hellbenders
League
Oct 28th
Rochester Renegades
Cancelled
Ithaca Avengers
League
Oct 28th
Fairfield Yankees
15 – 45
Suffolk Rugby
League